New issue

Have a question about this project? Sign up for a free GitHub account to open an issue and contact its maintainers and the community.

By clicking “Sign up for GitHub”, you agree to our terms of service and privacy statement. We’ll occasionally send you account related emails.

Already on GitHub? Sign in to your account

Wood blocking downstairs hallway #966

Closed
Robotorium opened this Issue Nov 5, 2018 · 1 comment

Comments

Projects
None yet
2 participants
@Robotorium

Robotorium commented Nov 5, 2018

There was a bunch of wood trim in the hallway blocking the way. I ran it over.

@johnmckerrell

This comment has been minimized.

Member

johnmckerrell commented Nov 5, 2018

Sorry about that, as mentioned it's gone now but we had mentioned it to the other tenants in the hope that it won't happen again!

Sign up for free to join this conversation on GitHub. Already have an account? Sign in to comment