Skip to content

HTTPS clone URL

Subversion checkout URL

You can clone with
or
.
Download ZIP
Branch: master
Fetching contributors…

Cannot retrieve contributors at this time

executable file 195 lines (161 sloc) 5.19 kB
//Microsoft eMbedded Visual C++ generated resource script.
//
#include "resource.h"
#define APSTUDIO_READONLY_SYMBOLS
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// Generated from the TEXTINCLUDE 2 resource.
//
#ifdef _WIN32_WCE
#include <aygshell.h>
#endif
#include <windows.h>
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
#undef APSTUDIO_READONLY_SYMBOLS
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
// English (U.S.) resources
#if !defined(AFX_RESOURCE_DLL) || defined(AFX_TARG_ENU)
#ifdef _WIN32
LANGUAGE LANG_ENGLISH, SUBLANG_ENGLISH_US
#pragma code_page(1252)
#endif //_WIN32
#ifdef APSTUDIO_INVOKED
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// TEXTINCLUDE
//
1 TEXTINCLUDE DISCARDABLE
BEGIN
"resource.h\0"
END
2 TEXTINCLUDE DISCARDABLE
BEGIN
"#include <aygshell.h>\r\n"
"#include <winuserm.h>\r\n"
"\0"
END
3 TEXTINCLUDE DISCARDABLE
BEGIN
"\r\n"
"\0"
END
#endif // APSTUDIO_INVOKED
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// Dialog
//
IDD_DLGSEARCH DIALOG DISCARDABLE 0, 0, 108, 114
STYLE DS_MODALFRAME | WS_POPUP
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif"
BEGIN
EDITTEXT IDC_EDIT1,7,7,94,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
LISTBOX IDC_LIST1,7,25,94,68,LBS_NOINTEGRALHEIGHT | WS_TABSTOP
DEFPUSHBUTTON "Go",IDC_SEARCHGO,7,97,36,14,BS_NOTIFY
PUSHBUTTON "Cancel",IDC_BUTTON1,65,97,36,14
END
IDD_SETTAGS DIALOG DISCARDABLE 0, 0, 183, 126
STYLE DS_MODALFRAME | WS_POPUP
FONT 8, "System"
BEGIN
EDITTEXT IDC_NAME,35,7,141,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
DEFPUSHBUTTON "OK",IDOK,7,84,40,14
PUSHBUTTON "Cancel",IDCANCEL,71,84,44,14
LTEXT "Name",IDC_STATIC,7,7,19,13,SS_CENTERIMAGE
EDITTEXT IDC_NOTE,35,26,141,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL
LTEXT "Note",IDC_STATIC,7,28,16,8
CONTROL "Oneway",IDC_ONEWAY2,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX |
WS_TABSTOP,7,49,43,10
CONTROL "Bridge",IDC_BRIDGE2,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX |
WS_TABSTOP,7,71,36,10
PUSHBUTTON "Rd",IDC_RD1,157,46,19,14
PUSHBUTTON "St",IDC_ST1,157,63,19,14
PUSHBUTTON "Ave",IDC_AVE1,157,81,19,14
PUSHBUTTON "Rd",IDC_RD2,7,105,19,14
PUSHBUTTON "St",IDC_ST2,35,105,19,14
PUSHBUTTON "Ave",IDC_AVE2,60,105,19,14
PUSHBUTTON "Dr",IDC_DR1,157,99,19,14
PUSHBUTTON "Dr",IDC_DR2,88,105,19,14
END
IDD_SETTAGS2 DIALOG DISCARDABLE 0, 0, 173, 108
STYLE DS_MODALFRAME | WS_POPUP
FONT 8, "System"
BEGIN
DEFPUSHBUTTON "OK",IDOK,7,87,50,14
PUSHBUTTON "Cancel",IDCANCEL,116,87,50,14
CONTROL "Oneway",IDC_ONEWAY,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX |
WS_TABSTOP,7,72,43,10
CONTROL "Bridge",IDC_BRIDGE,"Button",BS_AUTOCHECKBOX |
WS_TABSTOP,130,71,36,10
LISTBOX IDC_CLASS,7,7,159,59,NOT LBS_NOTIFY |
LBS_NOINTEGRALHEIGHT | LBS_MULTICOLUMN |
LBS_DISABLENOSCROLL | WS_HSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
END
IDD_CHOOSEO DIALOG DISCARDABLE 0, 0, 161, 105
STYLE DS_MODALFRAME | WS_POPUP
FONT 8, "System"
BEGIN
DEFPUSHBUTTON "OK",IDOK,7,84,50,14
PUSHBUTTON "Cancel",IDCANCEL,104,84,50,14
LISTBOX IDC_LISTO,7,7,147,69,NOT LBS_NOTIFY |
LBS_NOINTEGRALHEIGHT | LBS_MULTICOLUMN |
LBS_DISABLENOSCROLL | WS_HSCROLL | WS_TABSTOP
END
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// DESIGNINFO
//
#ifdef APSTUDIO_INVOKED
GUIDELINES DESIGNINFO DISCARDABLE
BEGIN
IDD_DLGSEARCH, DIALOG
BEGIN
LEFTMARGIN, 7
RIGHTMARGIN, 101
TOPMARGIN, 7
END
IDD_SETTAGS, DIALOG
BEGIN
LEFTMARGIN, 7
RIGHTMARGIN, 176
TOPMARGIN, 7
BOTTOMMARGIN, 119
END
IDD_SETTAGS2, DIALOG
BEGIN
LEFTMARGIN, 7
RIGHTMARGIN, 166
TOPMARGIN, 7
BOTTOMMARGIN, 101
END
IDD_CHOOSEO, DIALOG
BEGIN
LEFTMARGIN, 7
RIGHTMARGIN, 154
TOPMARGIN, 7
BOTTOMMARGIN, 98
END
END
#endif // APSTUDIO_INVOKED
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// Bitmap
//
IDB_BITMAP1 BITMAP DISCARDABLE "icons.bmp"
IDB_BITMAP2 BITMAP DISCARDABLE "icons-mask.bmp"
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// Icon
//
// Icon with lowest ID value placed first to ensure application icon
// remains consistent on all systems.
ID_MAINICON ICON DISCARDABLE "gosmore.ico"
#endif // English (U.S.) resources
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
#ifndef APSTUDIO_INVOKED
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
//
// Generated from the TEXTINCLUDE 3 resource.
//
/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////
#endif // not APSTUDIO_INVOKED
Jump to Line
Something went wrong with that request. Please try again.