BillForward changelog
Clone or download
Fetching latest commit…
Cannot retrieve the latest commit at this time.
Permalink
Failed to load latest commit information.
api
ui
.gitignore
README.md

README.md

Changelog

This is a public record of updates to the BillForward system.

Release 1.2018.285.0

Release 1.2018.247.0

Release 1.2018.236.0

Release 1.2018.182.1

Release 1.2018.163.0

Release 1.2018.137.0

Release 1.2018.111.0

Release 1.2018.100.0

Release 1.2018.96.0

Release 1.2018.65.0

Release 1.2018.53.0

Release 1.2018.45.0

Release 1.2018.39.0

Release 1.2018.39.0

Release 1.2018.37.0

Release 1.2018.23.0

Release 1.2018.17.2

Release 1.2017.271.1.1 on-prem only

Release 1.2017.328.1

Release 1.2017.305.0

Release 1.2017.285.0

Patch Release 1.2017.271.1

Release 1.2017.236.2 -> 1.2017.271

Amalgamated release: 1.2016.339.0 to 1.2017.157.0

Patch release: 1.2016.331.20.3 on-prem only

Incremental release: 1.2017.38.14

Patch release: 1.2016.331.20.2 on-prem only

Patch release: 1.2016.331.20.1 on-prem only

Patch release: 1.2016.331.20 on-prem only

Patch release: 1.2016.331.15.1 UI AND on-prem only

Patch release: 1.2016.331.15 on-prem only

Patch release: 1.2016.331.14 on-prem only

Patch release: 1.2016.331.13 on-prem only

Patch release: 1.2016.331.12 on-prem only

Patch release: 1.2016.331.10 on-prem only

Patch release: 1.2016.331.8 on-prem only

Patch release: 1.2016.331.7 on-prem only

Patch release: 1.2016.331.6 on-prem only

Patch release: 1.2016.331.5 on-prem only

Patch release: 1.2016.300.5 on-prem only

Patch release: 1.2016.300.4 on-prem only

Patch release: 1.2016.300.3 on-prem only

Patch release: 1.2016.331.3

Patch release: 1.2016.300.1 on-prem only

Release: 1.2016.331.2

Release: 1.2016.331.0

Release: 1.2016.313.0

Release: 1.2016.300.0

Patch release: 1.2016.250.3 on-prem only

Release: 1.2016.236.2

Patch release: 1.2016.250.2 on-prem only

Patch release: 1.2016.250.0 on-prem only

Patch release: 1.2016.221.0

Patch release: 1.2016.193.3 on-prem only

Patch release: 1.2016.193.2

Release: 1.2016.193.1

Release: 1.2016.193.0

Release: 1.2016.168.1

Incremental release: 1.2016.138.0

Patch release: 1.2016.128.1

Patch release: 1.2016.128.0

Patch release: 1.2016.126.0

Patch release: 1.2016.78.3 on-prem only

User docs update only: 1.2016.122.0

Incremental release: 1.2016.112.3

Incremental release: 1.2016.112.2

Patch release on-prem only: 1.2016.78.2

Patch release: 1.2016.78.1

Incremental release: 1.2016.78.0

Patch release: 1.2016.67.2