Skip to content

HTTPS clone URL

Subversion checkout URL

You can clone with HTTPS or Subversion.

Download ZIP
Browse files

An example demonstrating the use of time-scoped iteration of vertices…

… and edges
  • Loading branch information...
commit 9c7cb0b0b754868029826ca4df45bd7753a94efd 1 parent f78ab48
Davy Suvee authored
View
260 blueprints-datomic-graph/src/test/java/com/tinkerpop/blueprints/impls/datomic/TemporalGraphTest.java
@@ -0,0 +1,260 @@
+package com.tinkerpop.blueprints.impls.datomic;
+
+import com.tinkerpop.blueprints.*;
+import java.io.BufferedReader;
+import java.io.File;
+import java.io.FileReader;
+import java.io.IOException;
+import java.util.*;
+
+/**
+ * Illustrates the use of Datomic-graph with respect to it's temporal graph features
+ *
+ * @author Davy Suvee (http://datablend.be)
+ */
+public class TemporalGraphTest {
+
+ // Create the datomic-based graph for holding the olympic data
+ private DatomicGraph graph = new DatomicGraph("datomic:mem://olympics");
+
+ private Map<String,Vertex> athletes = new HashMap<String, Vertex>();
+ private Map<String,Vertex> disciplines = new HashMap<String, Vertex>();
+ private Map<String,Vertex> countries = new HashMap<String, Vertex>();
+
+ public void executeTemporalQueries() {
+ // Get the current vertex version for Michael Phelps
+ Vertex phelps = graph.getVertices("athlete_name", "Michael Phelps").iterator().next();
+
+ // Retrieve the version of Michael Phelps that has exactly one medal
+ Vertex phelpsWithOneMedal = ((DatomicVertex)phelps).getPreviousVersions(new TimeAwareFilter() {
+ @Override
+ public TimeAwareElement filter(TimeAwareElement element) {
+ return (countMedals(element) == 1) ? element : null;
+ }
+ }).iterator().next();
+
+
+ // Print the medal type information for the first medal of Michael Phelps
+ Vertex medalHyperNode = phelpsWithOneMedal.getVertices(Direction.IN,"athlete").iterator().next();
+ System.out.println("The first medal of Michael Phelps was : " + medalHyperNode.getVertices(Direction.OUT,"medal").iterator().next().getProperty("medal_type"));
+
+ // Retrieve the number of medals the USA already won at that moment in time
+ // Let's retrieve the USA node through Michael Phelps
+ Vertex usa = phelpsWithOneMedal.getVertices(Direction.OUT, "country").iterator().next();
+
+ // Retrieve all the athletes associated with the USA
+ Iterator<Vertex> usaAthletes = usa.getVertices(Direction.IN, "country").iterator();
+ int medalcount = 0;
+ // Retrieves the medals for each of these athletes
+ while (usaAthletes.hasNext()) {
+ Iterator<Edge> medalHyperNodes = usaAthletes.next().getEdges(Direction.IN).iterator();
+ while (medalHyperNodes.hasNext()) {
+ medalHyperNodes.next();
+ medalcount++;
+ }
+ }
+ System.out.println("Number of medals for the USA at " + ((DatomicVertex)phelpsWithOneMedal).getTimeInterval().getStart() + " : " + medalcount + " medals");
+
+ }
+
+ // Imports the medal in the temporal graph database
+ public void importData() throws IOException, InterruptedException {
+ // Retrieve the medals
+ List<Medal> medals = parseMedals();
+ // Get the first date (gold, silver, bronze medals created at the date of the first attributed medal)
+ graph.setTransactionTime(medals.get(0).getDate());
+
+ long start = System.currentTimeMillis();
+
+ // Create the golden, silver and bronze medal
+ Vertex goldMedal = graph.addVertex(null);
+ goldMedal.setProperty("medal_type","gold");
+ Vertex silverMedal = graph.addVertex(null);
+ silverMedal.setProperty("medal_type","silver");
+ Vertex bronzeMedal = graph.addVertex(null);
+ bronzeMedal.setProperty("medal_type","bronze");
+
+ // Add the medals one by one, including the transaction time
+ for (Medal medal : medals) {
+ // Set the transaction time (time at which the elements will exist in the graph)
+ graph.setTransactionTime(medal.getDate());
+ Vertex person = getOrCreateAthlete(medal.getPerson(), medal.getCountry());
+ Vertex discipline = getOrCreateDiscipline(medal.getDiscipline(), medal.getCategory());
+ Vertex hyperVertexForMedal = graph.addVertex(null);
+ hyperVertexForMedal.setProperty("date",medal.getDate().getTime());
+ if (medal.getType().equals("gold")) {
+ graph.addEdge(null, hyperVertexForMedal, goldMedal, "medal");
+ }
+ if (medal.getType().equals("silver")) {
+ graph.addEdge(null, hyperVertexForMedal, silverMedal, "medal");
+ }
+ if (medal.getType().equals("bronze")) {
+ graph.addEdge(null, hyperVertexForMedal, bronzeMedal, "medal");
+ }
+ graph.addEdge(null, hyperVertexForMedal, person, "athlete");
+ graph.addEdge(null, hyperVertexForMedal, discipline, "discipline");
+ }
+ long stop = System.currentTimeMillis();
+ System.out.println("Imported " + medals.size() + " medals in " + (stop - start) + " ms.");
+ }
+
+ // Helper method for creating country vertices
+ private Vertex getOrCreateCountry(String country) {
+ if (countries.containsKey(country)) {
+ return countries.get(country);
+ }
+ else {
+ Vertex countryVertex = graph.addVertex(null);
+ countryVertex.setProperty("country_name", country);
+ countries.put(country, countryVertex);
+ return countryVertex;
+ }
+ }
+
+ // Helper method for creating category vertices
+ private Vertex getOrCreateCategory(String category) {
+ Iterator<Vertex> categoryIt = graph.getVertices("category_name", category).iterator();
+ if (categoryIt.hasNext()) {
+ return categoryIt.next();
+ }
+ else {
+ Vertex categoryVertex = graph.addVertex(null);
+ categoryVertex.setProperty("category_name", category);
+ return categoryVertex;
+ }
+ }
+
+ // Helper method for creating athlete vertices
+ private Vertex getOrCreateAthlete(String athlete, String country) {
+ if (athletes.containsKey(athlete)) {
+ return athletes.get(athlete);
+ }
+ else {
+ // Person does not yet exist, create and link to country
+ Vertex athleteVertex = graph.addVertex(null);
+ athleteVertex.setProperty("athlete_name", athlete);
+ Vertex countryVertex = getOrCreateCountry(country);
+ graph.addEdge(null,athleteVertex,countryVertex,"country");
+ athletes.put(athlete, athleteVertex);
+ return athleteVertex;
+ }
+
+ }
+
+ // Helper method for creating discipline vertices
+ private Vertex getOrCreateDiscipline(String discipline, String category) {
+ if (disciplines.containsKey(discipline)) {
+ return disciplines.get(discipline);
+ }
+ else {
+ // Discipline does not yet exist, create and link to country
+ Vertex disciplineVertex = graph.addVertex(null);
+ disciplineVertex.setProperty("discipline_name", discipline);
+ Vertex categoryVertex = getOrCreateCategory(category);
+ graph.addEdge(null,disciplineVertex,categoryVertex,"category");
+ disciplines.put(discipline, disciplineVertex);
+ return disciplineVertex;
+ }
+ }
+
+ private int countMedals(TimeAwareElement person) {
+ Iterator<Edge> edges = ((TimeAwareVertex)person).getEdges(Direction.IN, "athlete").iterator();
+ int count = 0;
+ while (edges.hasNext()) {
+ count++;
+ edges.next();
+ }
+ return count;
+ }
+
+ public static void main(String[] args) throws IOException, InterruptedException {
+ TemporalGraphTest test = new TemporalGraphTest();
+ test.importData();
+ test.executeTemporalQueries();
+ }
+
+ class Medal implements Comparable<Medal> {
+
+ private String category;
+ private String discipline;
+ private String type;
+ private String person;
+ private String country;
+ private Date date;
+
+ public Medal(String category, String discipline, String type, String person, String country, Date date) {
+ this.category = category;
+ this.discipline = discipline;
+ this.type = type;
+ this.person = person;
+ this.country = country;
+ this.date = date;
+ }
+
+ public String getCategory() {
+ return category;
+ }
+
+
+ public String getDiscipline() {
+ return discipline;
+ }
+
+ public String getType() {
+ return type;
+ }
+
+ public String getPerson() {
+ return person;
+ }
+
+ public Date getDate() {
+ return date;
+ }
+
+ public String getCountry() {
+ return country;
+ }
+
+ @Override
+ public int compareTo(Medal medal) {
+ return this.date.compareTo(medal.getDate());
+ }
+ }
+
+ public List<Medal> parseMedals() throws IOException {
+ List<Medal> medals = new ArrayList<Medal>();
+ File file = new File(getClass().getClassLoader().getResource("medals.txt").getFile());
+ BufferedReader input = new BufferedReader(new FileReader(file));
+
+ String line = null;
+ // Skip the header
+ input.readLine();
+ while ((line = input.readLine()) != null) {
+ String[] splitted = line.split("\t");
+ String[] sport = splitted[0].split("-");
+ String category = sport[0].trim();
+ String discipline = sport[1].trim();
+ Date date = new Date(splitted[4]);
+ medals.addAll(getMedal(getPersons(splitted[1]),category,discipline,date,"gold"));
+ medals.addAll(getMedal(getPersons(splitted[2]),category,discipline,date,"silver"));
+ medals.addAll(getMedal(getPersons(splitted[3]),category,discipline,date,"bronze"));
+ }
+ Collections.sort(medals);
+ return medals;
+ }
+
+ public static String[] getPersons(String person) {
+ return person.split(",");
+ }
+
+ public List<Medal> getMedal(String[] persons, String category, String discipline, Date date, String medal) {
+ List<Medal> medals = new ArrayList<Medal>();
+ for (String person : persons) {
+ String[] split = person.split("\\(");
+ medals.add(new Medal(category, discipline, medal,split[0].trim(), split[1].substring(0,split[1].length()-1), date));
+ }
+ return medals;
+ }
+
+}
View
215 blueprints-datomic-graph/src/test/resources/medals.txt
@@ -0,0 +1,215 @@
+Discipline Gold Silver Bronze Date
+Modern Pentathlon - Women's Modern Pentathlon Laura Asadauskaite (LTU) Samantha Murray (GBR) Yane Marques (BRA) Sun Aug 12 17:28:22 +0000 2012
+Boxing - Men's Super Heavy Anthony Joshua (GBR) Roberto Cammarelle (ITA) M. Medzhidov (AZE), Ivan Dychko (KAZ) Sun Aug 12 14:36:09 +0000 2012
+Cycling-Mountain Bike - Men's Cross-country Jaroslav Kulhavy (CZE) Nino Schurter (SUI) Marco Aurelio Fontana (ITA) Sun Aug 12 14:31:22 +0000 2012
+Boxing - Men's Light Heavy (81kg) Egor Mekhontcev (RUS) Adilbek Niyazymbetov (KAZ) Oleksandr Gvozdyk (UKR),Yamaguchi Falcao Florentino (BRA) Sun Aug 12 14:05:34 +0000 2012
+Wrestling - Men's 96kg Freestyle Jacob Stephen Varner (USA) Valerii Andriitsev (UKR) George Gogshelidze (GEO),Khetag Gazyumov (AZE) Sun Aug 12 13:51:57 +0000 2012
+Boxing - Men's Welter (69kg) Serik Sapiyev (KAZ) Freddie Evans (GBR) Taras Shelestyuk (UKR),Andrey Zamkovoy (RUS) Sun Aug 12 13:50:00 +0000 2012
+Wrestling -Men's 66kg Freest. Tatsuhiro Yonemitsu (JPN) Sushil Kumar (IND) Akzhurek Tanatarov (KAZ),Livan Lopez (CUB) Sun Aug 12 13:06:04 +0000 2012
+Boxing - Men's Light Vasyl Lomachenko (UKR) Soonchul Han (KOR) Evaldas Petrauskas (LTU),Yasniel Toledo Lopez (CUB) Sun Aug 12 13:03:41 +0000 2012
+Boxing - Men's Fly Robeisy Ramirez Carrazana (CUB) Tugstsogt Nyambayar (MGL) Misha Aloian (RUS),Michael Conlan (IRL) Sun Aug 12 12:55:39 +0000 2012
+Athletics - Marathon Stephen Kiprotich (UGA) Abel Kirui (KEN) Wilson Kipsang Kiprotich (KEN) Sun Aug 12 12:10:28 +0000 2012
+Taekwondo - Men's -68kg Servet Tazegul (TUR) Mohammad Bagheri Motamed (IRI) Terrence Jennings (USA),Rohullah Nikpah (AFG) Thu Aug 09 22:31:24 +0000 2012
+Taekwondo - Women's -57kg Jade Jones (GBR) Yuzhuo Hou (CHN) Li-Cheng Tseng (TPE),Marlene Harnois (FRA) Thu Aug 09 21:34:43 +0000 2012
+Athletics - Women's Javelin Throw Barbora Spotakova (CZE) Christina Obergfoll (GER) Linda Stahl (GER) Thu Aug 09 21:19:12 +0000 2012
+Beach Volleyball - Men's Beach Volleyball Brink & Reckermann (GER) Cerutti & Rego (BRA) Plavin & Smedin (LAT) Thu Aug 09 21:04:48 +0000 2012
+Athletics - Men's Decathlon 1.500 Ashton Eaton (USA) Trey Hardee (USA) Leonel Suarez (USA) Thu Aug 09 20:50:39 +0000 2012
+Athletics - Men's Triple Jump Christian Taylor (USA) Will Claye (USA) Fabrizio Donato (ITA) Thu Aug 09 20:03:44 +0000 2012
+Athletics - Men's 200m Usain Bolt (JAM) Yohan Blake (JAM) Warren Weir (JAM) Thu Aug 09 19:59:30 +0000 2012
+Diving - Women's 10m Platform Ruolin Chen (CHN) Brittany Broben (AUS) Pandelela Rinong Pamg (MAS) Thu Aug 09 19:16:30 +0000 2012
+Wrestling - Women's 72kg Freestyle Natalia Vorobieva (RUS) Stanka Zlateva Hristova (BUL) Guzel Manyurova (KAZ),Maider Unda (SPA) Thu Aug 09 19:07:33 +0000 2012
+Athletics - Men's 800m David Lekuta Rudisha (KEN) Nijel Amos (BOT) Timothy Kitum (KEN) Thu Aug 09 19:06:21 +0000 2012
+Wrestling - Women's 55kg Freestyle Saori Yoshida (JPN) Tonya Lynn Verbeek (CAN) Jackeline Renteria Castillo (COL),Yuliya Ratkevich (AZE) Thu Aug 09 18:18:32 +0000 2012
+Boxing - Women's Middle (75kg) Claressa Shields (USA) Nadezda Torlopova (RUS Jinzi Li (CHN),Marina Volnova (KAZ) Thu Aug 09 16:39:20 +0000 2012
+Boxing - Women's Light (60kg) Katie Taylor (IRL) Sofya Ochigava (RUS Adriana Araujo (BRA),Mavzuna Chorieva (TJK) Thu Aug 09 16:16:22 +0000 2012
+Boxing - Women's Fly Nicola Adams (GBR) Cancan Ren (CHN Chungneijang Mery Kom Hmangte (IND),Marlen Esparza (USA) Thu Aug 09 15:44:41 +0000 2012
+Equestrian - Individual Dressage Charlotte Dujardin (GBR) Adelinde Cornelissen (NED Laura Bechtolsheimer (GBR) Thu Aug 09 15:18:04 +0000 2012
+Swimming - Women's 10km Marathon Eva Risztov (HUN) Haley Anderson (USA) Martina Grimaldi (ITA) Thu Aug 09 13:37:46 +0000 2012
+Canoe Sprint - Women's Kayak Double (K2) 500m Weber & Dietze (GER) Kovacs & Douchev (HUN) Naja & Mikolajczyk (POL) Thu Aug 09 09:51:07 +0000 2012
+Canoe Sprint - Women's K1 500m Danuta Kozak (HUN) Inna Osypenko-Radomska (UKR) Bridgitte Hartley (RSA) Thu Aug 09 09:34:42 +0000 2012
+Canoe Sprint- Men's C2 1000m Kretschmer & Kuschela (GER) Bahdanovich & Bahdanovich (BLR) Korovashkov & Pervukhin (RUS) Thu Aug 09 09:23:51 +0000 2012
+Taekwondo -Men's -58kg Joel Gonzalez Bonilla (SPA) Daehoon Lee (KOR) Alexey Denisenko (RUS),Oscar Munoz Oviedo (COL) Wed Aug 08 21:47:10 +0000 2012
+Taekwondo -Women's -49kg Jingyu Wu (CHN) Brigitte Yague Enrique (SPA) Chanatip Sonkham (THA),Lucija Zaninovic (CRO) Wed Aug 08 21:26:46 +0000 2012
+Beach Volleyball - Women's Beach Volleyball Walsh & May-Treanor (USA) Ross & Kessy (USA) Franca & Silva (BRA Wed Aug 08 20:40:58 +0000 2012
+Athletics - Women's Long Jump Brittney Reese (USA) Elena Sokolova (RUS) Janay Deloach (USA) Wed Aug 08 20:25:17 +0000 2012
+Athletics - Men's 110m Hurdles Aries Merritt (USA) Jason Richardson (USA) Hansle Parchment (JAM) Wed Aug 08 20:17:09 +0000 2012
+Athletics - Women's 200m Allyson Felix (USA) Veronica Campbell-Brown (JAM) Carmelita Jeter (USA) Wed Aug 08 20:02:11 +0000 2012
+Athletics - Women's 400m Hurdles Natalya Antyukh (RUS) Lashinda Demus (USA) Zuzana Hejnova (CZE) Wed Aug 08 19:51:06 +0000 2012
+Wrestling - Women's 63kg Freestyle Kaori Icho (JPN) Ruixue Jing (JPN) Battsetseg Soronzonbold (MGL),Lubov Volosova (RUS) Wed Aug 08 19:46:49 +0000 2012
+Wrestling - Women's 48kg Freestyle Hitomi Obara (JPN) Mariya Stadnyk (AZE) Carol Huynh (CAN),Clarissa Kyoko Mei Ling Chun (USA) Wed Aug 08 18:16:51 +0000 2012
+Equestrian - Individual Jumping Steve Guerdat (SUI) Gerco Schroder (NED) Cian O'Connor (IRL) Wed Aug 08 15:20:59 +0000 2012
+Sailing - Men's 49er Outteridge & Jensen (AUS) Burling & Tuke (NZL) Norregaard & Lang (DEN) Wed Aug 08 13:46:34 +0000 2012
+Canoe Sprint - Men's Kayak Double (K2) 1000m Dombi & Kokeny (HUN) Pimenta & Silva (POR) Hollstein & Ihle (ALE) Wed Aug 08 09:29:25 +0000 2012
+Canoe Sprint - Men's Canoe Single (C1) 1000m Sebastian Brendel (GER) David Cal Figueroa (ESP) Mark Oldershaw (CAN) Wed Aug 08 09:01:34 +0000 2012
+Canoe Sprint - Men's Kayak Single (K1) 1000m Eirik Veras Larsen (NOR) Adam van Koeverden (CAN) Max Hoff (GER) Wed Aug 08 08:42:57 +0000 2012
+Athletics - Men's 1500m Taoufik Makhloufi (ALG Silver: Leonel Manzano (USA Abdalaati Iguider (MAR Tue Aug 07 20:21:57 +0000 2012
+Athletics - Women's 100m Hurdles Sally Pearson (AUS Silver: Dawn Harper (USA Kellie Wells (USA Tue Aug 07 20:04:13 +0000 2012
+Athletics - Men's Discus Throw Robert Harting (GER) Ehsan Hadadi (IRI) Gerd Kanter (EST) Tue Aug 07 19:51:36 +0000 2012
+Athletics - Men's High Jump Ivan Ukhov (RUS) Erik Kynard (USA) Mutaz Essa Barshim (QAT),Derek Drouin (CAN),Robert Grabarz (GBR) Tue Aug 07 19:43:57 +0000 2012
+Weightlifting - Men's +105kg Behdad Salimikordasiabi (IRI) Sajjad Anoushiravani Hamlabad (IRI) Ruslan Albegov (RUS) Tue Aug 07 19:29:21 +0000 2012
+Diving - Men's 3m Springboard Ilya Zakharov (RUS) Kai Qin (CHN) Chong He (CHN) Tue Aug 07 19:22:20 +0000 2012
+Wrestling - Men's 96kg Greco-Roman Ghasem Gholamreza Rezaei (IRI) Rustam Totrov (RUS) Artur Aleksanyan (ARM),Jimmy Lidberg (SWE) Tue Aug 07 19:04:01 +0000 2012
+Wrestling - Men's 66kg Greco-Roman Hyeonwoo Kim (KOR) Tamas Lorincz (HUN) Manuchar Tskhadaia (GEO),Steeve Guenot (FRA) Tue Aug 07 18:18:00 +0000 2012
+Cycling-Track - Women's Sprint Anna Meares (AUS) Victoria Pendleton (GBR Shuang Guo (CHN Tue Aug 07 17:39:11 +0000 2012
+Cycling-Track - Men's Keirin Chris Hoy (GBR) Maximilian Levy (ALE) Simon van Velthooven (NZL),Teun Mulder (NED) Tue Aug 07 17:37:01 +0000 2012
+Cycling-Track - Women's Omnium Laura Trott (GBR) Sarah Hammer (USA) Annette Edmondson (AUS) Tue Aug 07 16:22:42 +0000 2012
+Gymnastics-Artistic - Women's Floor Exercise Alexandra Raisman (USA) Catalina Ponor (ROU) Aliya Mustafina (RUS) Tue Aug 07 16:21:48 +0000 2012
+Gymnastics-Artistic - Men's Horizontal Bar Epke Zonderland (NED) Fabian Hambuchen (GER) Kai Zou (CHN) Tue Aug 07 15:19:17 +0000 2012
+Synchronised Swimming - Women's Duets Ishchenko & Romashina (RUS) Carbonell & Fuentes (SPA) Huang & Liu (CHN) Tue Aug 07 15:16:25 +0000 2012
+Gymnastics-Artistic - Women's Beam Linlin Deng (CHN) Lu Sui (CHN) Alexandra Raisman (USA) Tue Aug 07 15:10:10 +0000 2012
+Gymnastics-Artistic - Men's Parallel Bars Zhe Feng (CHN) Marcel Nguyen (GER) Hamilton Sabot (FRA) Tue Aug 07 13:39:29 +0000 2012
+Sailing - Women's RS-X Marina Alabau Neira (ESP) Tuuli Petaja (FIN) Zofia Noceti-Klepacka (POL) Tue Aug 07 13:26:43 +0000 2012
+Sailing - Men's RS-X Dorian van Rijsselberge (NED) Nick Dempsey (GBR) Przemyslaw Miarczynski (POL) Tue Aug 07 12:59:30 +0000 2012
+Triathlon - Men's Triathlon Alistair Brownlee (GBR) Javier Gomez (SPA) Jonathan Brownlee (GBR) Tue Aug 07 12:17:40 +0000 2012
+Ahletics - Women's Pole Vault Jennifer Suhr (USA) Yarisley Silva (CUB) Elena Isinbaeva (RUS) Mon Aug 06 20:45:50 +0000 2012
+Ahletics - Men's 400m Kirani James (GRN) Luguelin Santos (DOM) Lalonde Gordon (TRI) Mon Aug 06 20:33:35 +0000 2012
+Ahletics - Women's 3000m Steeplechase Yuliya Zaripova (RUS) Habiba Ghribi (TUN) Sofia Assefa (ETH) Mon Aug 06 20:16:16 +0000 2012
+Wrestling - Men's 120kg Greco-Roman Mijain Lopez Nunez (CUB) Heiki Nabi (EST) Riza Kayaalp (TUR),Johan Euren (SWE) Mon Aug 06 19:57:37 +0000 2012
+Ahletics - Women's Shot Put Nadzeya Ostapchuk (BLR) Valerie Adams (NZL) Evgeniia Kolodko (RUS) Mon Aug 06 19:53:46 +0000 2012
+Weightlifting - Men's 105kg Oleksiy Torokhtiy (UKR) Navab Nasirshelal (IRI) Bartlomiej Wojciech Bonk (POL) Mon Aug 06 19:49:43 +0000 2012
+Ahletics - Men's 400m Hurdles Felix Sanchez (DOM) Michael Tinsley (USA) Javier Culson (PUR) Mon Aug 06 19:48:34 +0000 2012
+Wrestling - Men's 84kg Greco-Roman Alan Khugaev (RUS) Karam Mohamed Gaber Ebrahim (EGY) Danyal Gajiyev (KAZ),Damian Janikowski (POL) Mon Aug 06 19:11:17 +0000 2012
+Wrestling - Men's 60kg Greco-Roman Omid Haji Noroozi (IRI) Revaz Lashkhi (GEO) Zaur Kuramagomedov (RUS),Ryutaro Matsumoto (JPN) Mon Aug 06 18:20:58 +0000 2012
+Cycling-Track - Men's Sprint Jason Kenny (GBR) Gregory Bauge (FRA) Shane Perkins (AUS) Mon Aug 06 17:35:53 +0000 2012
+Sailing - Men's Laser Tom Slingsby (AUS) Pavlos Kontides (CYP) Rasmus Myrgren (SWE) Mon Aug 06 15:49:57 +0000 2012
+Shooting - Men's Trap Giovanni Cernogoraz (CRO) Massimo Fabbrizi (ITA) Fehaid Aldeehani (KUW) Mon Aug 06 15:48:26 +0000 2012
+Gymnastics-Artistic - Men's Vault Hak Seon Yang (KOR) Denis Ablyazin (RUS) Igor Radivilov (UKR) Mon Aug 06 15:23:09 +0000 2012
+Gymnastics-Artistic - Women's Uneven Bars Aliya Mustafina (RUS) Kexin He (CHN) Elizabeth Tweddle (GBR) Mon Aug 06 14:38:26 +0000 2012
+Sailing - Women's Laser Radial Lijia Xu (CHN) Marit Bouwmeester (NED) Evi Van Acker (BEL) Mon Aug 06 14:18:06 +0000 2012
+Shooting - Men's 50m Rifle 3 Positions Niccolo Campriani (ITA) Jonghyun Kim (KOR) Matthew Emmons (USA) Mon Aug 06 14:16:47 +0000 2012
+Gymnastics-Artistic - Men's Rings Arthur Nabarrete Zanetti (BRA) Yibing Chen (CHN) Matteo Morandi (ITA) Mon Aug 06 14:15:34 +0000 2012
+Athletics - Men's Hammer Throw Krisztian Pars (HUN) Primoz Kozmus (SLO) Koji Murofushi (JPN) Sun Aug 05 21:12:38 +0000 2012
+Athletics - Men's 100m Usain Bolt (JAM) Yohan Blake (JAM) Justin Gatlin (USA) Sun Aug 05 20:52:46 +0000 2012
+Athletics - Men's 3000m Steeplechase Ezekiel Kemboi (KEN) Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad (FRA) Abel Kiprop Mutai (KEN) Sun Aug 05 20:35:15 +0000 2012
+Athletics - Women's Triple Jump Olga Rypakova (KAZ) Caterine Ibarguen (COL) Olha Saladuha (UKR) Sun Aug 05 20:21:14 +0000 2012
+Athletics - Women's 400m Sanya Richards-Ross (USA) Christine Ohuruogu (GBR) DeeDee Trotter (USA) Sun Aug 05 20:16:35 +0000 2012
+Tennis - Mixed Doubles Azarenka & Mirnyi (BLR Robson & Murray (GBR Raymond & Bryan (USA) Sun Aug 05 20:00:43 +0000 2012
+Wrestling - Men's 74kg Greco-Roman Roman Vlasov (RUS) Arsen Julfalakyan (ARM) Aleksandr Kazakevic (LTU),Emin Ahmadov (AZE) Sun Aug 05 19:08:38 +0000 2012
+Diving - Women's 3m Springboard Minxia Wu (CHN) Zi He (CHN) Laura Sanchez Soto (MEX) Sun Aug 05 19:07:16 +0000 2012
+Wrestling - Men's 55kg Greco-Roman Hamid Mohammad Soryan Reihanpour (IRA) Rovshan Bayramov (AZE) Peter Modos (HUN),Mingiyan Semenov (RUS) Sun Aug 05 18:12:17 +0000 2012
+Cycling-Track - Men's Omnium Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN) Bryan Coquard (FRA) Edward Clancy (GBR) Sun Aug 05 17:55:31 +0000 2012
+Tennis - Women's Doubles Williams & Williams (USA) Hlavackova & Hradecka (CZE) Kirilenko & Petrova (RUS) Sun Aug 05 17:16:35 +0000 2012
+Weightlifting - Women's +75kg Lulu Zhou (CHN) Tatiana Kashirina (RUS) Hripsime Khurshudyan (ARM) Sun Aug 05 17:00:59 +0000 2012
+Gymnastics-Artistic - Men's Pommel Horse Krisztian Berki (HUN) Louis Smith (GBR) Max Whitlock (GBR) Sun Aug 05 15:21:20 +0000 2012
+Tennis - Men's Singles Andy Murray (GBR) Roger Federer (SUI) Juan Martín del Potro (ARG) Sun Aug 05 15:14:17 +0000 2012
+Gymnastics-Artistic - Women's Vault Sandra Raluca Izbasa (ROU) Mc Kayla Maroney (USA) Maria Paseka (RUS) Sun Aug 05 14:44:07 +0000 2012
+Badminton - Men's Doubles Cai & FU (CHN) Boe & Mogensen (DEN) Chung & Lee (KOR) Sun Aug 05 14:43:06 +0000 2012
+Gymnastics-Artistic - Men's Floor Exercise Kai Zou (CHN) Kohei Uchimura (JPN) Denis Ablyazin (RUS) Sun Aug 05 14:09:08 +0000 2012
+Sailing - Men's Finn Ben Ainslie (GBR) Jonas Hogh-Christensen (DEN) Jonathan Lobert (FRA) Sun Aug 05 14:06:39 +0000 2012
+Badminton - Men's Singles Dan Lin (CHN) Chong Wei Lee (MAS) Long Chen (CHN) Sun Aug 05 13:20:44 +0000 2012
+Athletics - Women's Marathon Tiki Gelana (ETH) Priscah Jeptoo (KEN) Tatyana Petrova Arkhipova (RUS) Sun Aug 05 12:25:00 +0000 2012
+Shooting - Men's 50m Pistol Jongoh Jin (KOR) Young Rae Choi (KOR) Zhiwei Wang (CHN) Sun Aug 05 12:19:59 +0000 2012
+Athletics - Women's Heptathlon Jessica Ennis (GBR Lilli Schwarzkopf (GER Tatyana Chernova (RUS) Sat Aug 04 21:05:25 +0000 2012
+Athletics - Women's 100m Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce (JAM) Carmelita Jeter (USA) Veronica Campbell-Brown (JAM) Sat Aug 04 20:58:53 +0000 2012
+Athletics - Men's 10,000m Mohamed Farah (GBR) Galen Rupp (USA) Tariku Bekele (ETH) Sat Aug 04 20:48:36 +0000 2012
+Athletics - Men's Long Jump Greg Rutherford (GBR) Mitchell Watt (AUS) Will Claye (USA) Sat Aug 04 20:25:43 +0000 2012
+Athletics - Women's Discus Throw Sandra Perkovic (CRO) Darya Pishchalnikova (RUS) Yanfeng Li (CHN) Sat Aug 04 19:59:52 +0000 2012
+Weightlifting - Men's 94kg Ilya Ilyin (KAZ) Alexandr Ivanov (RUS) Anatoli Ciricu (MDA) Sat Aug 04 19:43:01 +0000 2012
+Swimming - Men's 1500m Freestyle Yang Sun (CHN) Ryan Cochrane (CAN) Oussama Mellouli (TUN) Sat Aug 04 18:56:37 +0000 2012
+Swimming - Women's 50m Freestyle Ranomi Kromowidjojo (NED) Aliaksandra Herasimenia (BLR) Marleen Veldhuis (NED) Sat Aug 04 18:34:43 +0000 2012
+Athletics - Men's 20km Race Walk Ding Chen (CHN) Erick Barrondo (GUA) Zhen Wang (CHN) Sat Aug 04 17:20:26 +0000 2012
+Tennis - Men's Doubles Bryan & Bryan (USA) Llodra & Tsonga (FRA) Benneteau & Gasquet (FRA) Sat Aug 04 16:38:16 +0000 2012
+Badminton - Women's Doubles Tian & Zhao (CHN) Fuji & Kakiwa (JPN) Sorokina & Vislova (RUS) Sat Aug 04 16:20:34 +0000 2012
+Trampoline - Women's Trampoline Rosannagh Maclennan (CAN) Shanshan Huang (CHN) Wenna He (CHN) Sat Aug 04 15:13:14 +0000 2012
+Shooting - Women's Trap Jessica Rossi (ITA) Zuzana Stefecekova (SVK) Delphine Reau (FRA) Sat Aug 04 15:11:57 +0000 2012
+Badminton - Women's Singles Xuerui Li (CHN) Yihan Wang (CHN) Saina Nehwal (IND) Sat Aug 04 14:37:59 +0000 2012
+Tennis - Women's Singles Serena Williams (USA) Maria Sharapova (RUS) Victoria Azarenka (BLR) Sat Aug 04 14:25:56 +0000 2012
+Rowing - Women's Single Sculls Miroslava Knapkova (CZE) Fie Udby Erichsen (DIN) Kim Crow (AUS) Sat Aug 04 12:35:08 +0000 2012
+Rowing - Men's Lightweight Double Sculls Rasmussen & Quist (DEN) Purchase & Hunter (GBR) Uru & Taylor (NZL) Sat Aug 04 12:24:16 +0000 2012
+Shooting - Women's 50m Rifle 3 Positions Jamie Lynn Gray (USA) Ivana Maksimovic (SRB) Adela Sykorova (CZE) Sat Aug 04 12:23:02 +0000 2012
+Rowing - Women's Lightweight Double Sculls Copeland & Hosking (GBR) Xu & Huang (CHN) Giazitidou & Tsiavou (GRE) Sat Aug 04 12:21:48 +0000 2012
+Triathlon - Women's Triathlon Nicola Spirig (SUI) Lisa Norden (SWE) Erin Densham (AUS) Sat Aug 04 10:51:15 +0000 2012
+Athletics - Women's 10,000m Tirunesh Dibaba (ETH) Sally Jepkosgei Kipyego (KEN) Vivian Jepkemoi Cheruiyot (KEN) Fri Aug 03 21:08:22 +0000 2012
+Athletics - Men's Shot put Tomasz Majewski (POL) David Storl (GER) Reese Hoffa (USA) Fri Aug 03 20:39:25 +0000 2012
+Weightlifting - Men's 85kg Adrian Edward Zielinski (POL) Apti Aukhadov (RUS) Kianoush Rostami (IRI) Fri Aug 03 20:02:07 +0000 2012
+Swimming - Men's 50m Freestyle Florent Manadou (FRA) Cullen Jones (USA) Cesar Cielo (BRA) Fri Aug 03 19:15:05 +0000 2012
+Swimming - Women's 800m Freestyle Katie Ledecky (USA) Mireia Belmonte Garcia (SPA) Rebecca Adlington (GBR) Fri Aug 03 18:59:19 +0000 2012
+Swimming - Men's 100m Butterfly Michael Phelps (USA) Evgeny Korotyshkin (RUS) Chad LeClos (RSA) Fri Aug 03 18:43:28 +0000 2012
+Swimming - Women's 200m Backstroke Missy Franklin (USA) Anastasia Zueva (RUS) Elizabeth Beisel (USA) Fri Aug 03 18:36:20 +0000 2012
+Cycling-Track - Women's Keirin Victoria Pendleton (GBR) Shuang Guo (CHN) Wai Sze Lee (HKG) Fri Aug 03 18:33:01 +0000 2012
+Weightlifting - Women's 75kg Svetlana Podobedova (KAZ) Natalya Zabolotnaya (RUS) Iryna Kulesha (BLR) Fri Aug 03 15:53:03 +0000 2012
+Judo - Men's +100kg Teddy Riner (FRA) Alexander Mikhaylin (RUS) Andreas Toelzer (GER),Rafael Silva (BRA) Fri Aug 03 15:25:39 +0000 2012
+Judo - Women's +78kg Idalys Ortiz (CUB) Mika Sugimoto (JPN) Karina Bryant (GBR,Wen Tong (CHN) Fri Aug 03 15:14:28 +0000 2012
+Trampoline - Men's Trampoline Dong Dong (CHN) Dmitry Ushakov (RUS) Chunlong Lu (CHN) Fri Aug 03 15:13:02 +0000 2012
+Archery - Men's Individual Jin Hyek Oh (KOR) Takaharu Furukawa (JPN) Xiaoxiang Dai (CHN) Fri Aug 03 15:11:57 +0000 2012
+Badminton - Mixed Doubles Zhang & Zhao (CHN) Xu & Ma (CHN) Fischer & Pedersen (DEN) Fri Aug 03 15:11:25 +0000 2012
+Shooting - Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Leuris Pupo (CUB) Vijay Kumar (IND) Feng Ding (CHN) Fri Aug 03 14:13:18 +0000 2012
+Rowing - Women's Double Sculls Watkins & Grainger (GBR) Crow & Pratley (AUS) Fularczyk & Michalska (POL) Fri Aug 03 12:09:44 +0000 2012
+Rowing - Men's Single Sculls Mahe Drysdale (NZL) Ondrej Synek (CZE) Alan Campbell (GBR) Fri Aug 03 12:08:19 +0000 2012
+Shooting - Men's 50m Rifle Prone Sergei Martynov (BLR) Lionel Cox (BEL) Rajmond Debevec (SLO) Fri Aug 03 11:33:45 +0000 2012
+Rowing - Men's Pair Murray & Bond (NZL) Chardin & Mortelett (FRA) Nash & Satch (GBR) Fri Aug 03 11:03:38 +0000 2012
+Swimming - Women's 100m Freestyle Ranomi Kromowidjojo (NED) Aliaksandra Herasimenia (BLR) Yi Tang (CHN Thu Aug 02 19:46:51 +0000 2012
+Swimming - Men's 200m Individual Medley Michael Phelps (USA) Ryan Lochte (USA) Laszlo Cseh (HUN Thu Aug 02 19:25:59 +0000 2012
+Swimming - Men's 200m Backstroke Tyler Clary (USA) Ryosuke Irie (JPN) Ryan Lochte (USA Thu Aug 02 18:55:17 +0000 2012
+Swimming - Women's 200m Breaststroke Rebecca Soni (USA) Satomi Suzuki (JPN) Iulia Efimova (RUS Thu Aug 02 18:51:26 +0000 2012
+Gymnastics-Artistic - Women's Individual All-Around Gabrielle Douglas (USA) Victoria Komova (RUS) Aliya Mustafina (RUS Thu Aug 02 17:18:38 +0000 2012
+Table Tennis - Men's Singles Jike Zhang (CHN) Hao Wang (CHN) Dimitrij Ovtcharov (GER Thu Aug 02 15:44:22 +0000 2012
+Judo - Men's -100kg Tuvshinbayar Naidan (MGL) Tagir Khaibulaev (RUS) Dimitri Peters (GER), Henk Grol (NED) Thu Aug 02 15:27:25 +0000 2012
+Canoe Slalom - Women's Kayak (K1) Emilie Fer (FRA) Jessica Fox (AUS) Maialen Chourraut (SPA) Thu Aug 02 15:26:08 +0000 2012
+Judo - Women's -78kg Kayla Harrison (USA) Gemma Gibbons (GBR) Audrey Tcheumeo (FRA),Mayra Aguiar (BRA) Thu Aug 02 15:13:36 +0000 2012
+Archery - Women's Individual Bo Bae Ki (KOR) Aida Roman (MEX) Mariana Avitia (MEX) Thu Aug 02 14:56:15 +0000 2012
+Shooting - Men's Double Trap Peter Robert Russell Wilson (GBR) Hakan Dahlby (SWE) Vasily Mosin (RUS) Thu Aug 02 14:54:09 +0000 2012
+Canoe Slalom - Men's Canoe Double (C2) Baillie & Stott (GBR) Florence & Hounslow (GBR) Hochschorner & Hochsch. (SVK) Thu Aug 02 14:49:22 +0000 2012
+Rowing - Men's Double Sculls Cohen & Sullivan (NZL) Sartori & Battisti (ITA) Spik & Cop (SLO) Thu Aug 02 11:05:20 +0000 2012
+Weightlifting - Men's 77kg Xiaojun Lu (CHN) Haojie Lu (CHN) Ivan Cambar Rodriguez (CUB) Wed Aug 01 20:07:26 +0000 2012
+Fencing - Women's Individual Sabre Jiyeon Kim (KOR) Sofya Velikaya (RUS) Olga Kharlan (UKR) Wed Aug 01 20:05:54 +0000 2012
+Swimming - Men's 100m Freestyle Nathan Adrian (USA) James Magnussen (AUS) Brent Hayden (CAN) Wed Aug 01 19:27:05 +0000 2012
+Swimming - Women's 200m Butterfly Liuyang Jiao (CHN) Mireia Belmonte Garcia (SPA) Natsumi Hoshi (JPN) Wed Aug 01 19:20:52 +0000 2012
+Fencing - Men's Individual Epee Ruben Limardo Gascon (VEN) Bartosz Piasecki (NOR) Jinsun Jung (KOR) Wed Aug 01 19:17:45 +0000 2012
+Swimming - Men's 200m Breaststroke Daniel Gyurta (HUN) Michael Jamieson (GBR) Ryo Tateishi (JPN) Wed Aug 01 18:36:28 +0000 2012
+Gymnastics-Artistic - Men's Individual All-Around Kohei Uchimura (JPN) Marcel Nguyen (GER) Danell Leyva (USA) Wed Aug 01 17:58:45 +0000 2012
+Weightlifting - Women's 69kg Jong Sim Rim (PRK) Roxana Daniela Cocos (ROU) Maryna Shkermankova (BLR) Wed Aug 01 16:17:05 +0000 2012
+Judo - Men's -90kg Dae-Nam Song (KOR) Asley Gonzalez (CUB) Ilias Iliadis (GRE),Masashi Nishiyama (JPN) Wed Aug 01 15:45:20 +0000 2012
+Table Tennis - Women's Singles Xiaoxia Li (CHN) Ning Ding (CHN) Tianwei Feng (SIN) Wed Aug 01 15:44:07 +0000 2012
+Judo - Women's -70kg Lucie Decosse (FRA) Kerstin Thiele (GER) Yuri Alvear (COL),Edith Bosch (NED) Wed Aug 01 15:42:16 +0000 2012
+Cycling-Road - Men's Individual Time Trial Bradley Wiggins (GBR) Tony Martin (GER) Christopher Froome (GBR) Wed Aug 01 15:05:28 +0000 2012
+Diving - Men's Synchronised 3m Springboard Luo & Qin (CHN) Zakharov & Kuznetsov (RUS) Dumais & Ipsen (USA) Wed Aug 01 15:01:43 +0000 2012
+Canoe Slalom - Men's Kayak (K1) Daniele Molmenti (ITA) Vavrinec Hradilek (CZE) Hannes Aigner (GER) Wed Aug 01 15:00:29 +0000 2012
+Shooting - Women's 25m Pistol Jangmi Kim (KOR) Ying Chen (CHN) Olena Kostevych (UKR) Wed Aug 01 15:00:09 +0000 2012
+Cycling-Road - Women's Individual Time Trial Kristin Armstrong (USA) Judith Arndt (GER) Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) Wed Aug 01 14:18:11 +0000 2012
+Rowing - Women's Pair Glover & Stanning (GBR) Hornsey & Tait (AUS) Haigh & Scown (NZL) Wed Aug 01 11:08:22 +0000 2012
+Weightlifting - Men's 69kg Qingfeng Lin (CHN) Triyatno Triyatno (INA) Razvan Constantin Martin (ROU) Tue Jul 31 20:05:25 +0000 2012
+Swimming - Women's 200m Individual Medley Shiwen Ye (CHN) Alicia Coutts (AUS) Caitlin Leverenz (USA) Tue Jul 31 19:51:45 +0000 2012
+Fencing - Men's Individual Foil Sheng Lei (CHN) Alaaeldin Abouelkassem (EGY) Byungchul Choi (KOR) Tue Jul 31 19:42:41 +0000 2012
+Swimming -Men's 200m Butterfly Chad le Clos (RSA) Michael Phelps (USA) Takeshi Matsuda (JPN) Tue Jul 31 18:55:36 +0000 2012
+Swimming -Women's 200m Freestyle Allison Schmitt (USA) Camille Muffat (FRA) Bronte Barratt (AUS) Tue Jul 31 18:46:34 +0000 2012
+Weightlifting - Women's 63kg Maiya Maneza (KAZ) Svetlana Tsarukaeva (RUS) Christine Girard (CAN) Tue Jul 31 16:18:39 +0000 2012
+Judo-Men's -81kg Jae-Bum Kim (KOR) Ole Bischof (GER) Ivan Nifontov (RUS),Antoine Valois-Fortier (CAN) Tue Jul 31 15:44:10 +0000 2012
+Diving - Women's Synchronised 10m Platform Chen & Wang (CHN) Espinosa & Orozco (MEX) Benfeito & Filion (CAN) Tue Jul 31 15:34:50 +0000 2012
+Judo-Women's -63kg Urska Zolnir (SLO) Lili Xu (CHN) Yoshie Ueno (JPN),Gevrise Emane (FRA) Tue Jul 31 15:31:56 +0000 2012
+Equestrian - Individual Eventing Michael Jung (GER) Sara Algotsson Ostholt (SWE) Sandra Auffarth (GER) Tue Jul 31 14:38:03 +0000 2012
+Shooting - Men's Skeet Vincent Hancock (USA) Anders Golding (DEN) Nasser Al-Attiya (QAT) Tue Jul 31 14:34:05 +0000 2012
+Canoe Slalom - Men's Canoe Single (C1) Tony Estanguet (FRA) Sideris Tasiadis (GER) Benjamin Michal Martikan (SVK) Tue Jul 31 14:29:16 +0000 2012
+Fencing - Women's Individual Epee Yana Shemyakina (UKR) Britta Heidemann (GER) Yujie Sun (CHN) Mon Jul 30 19:57:28 +0000 2012
+Weightlifting - Men's 62kg Un Guk Kim (PRK) Oscar Albeiro Figueroa Mosquera (COL) Irawan Eko Yuli (INA) Mon Jul 30 19:37:48 +0000 2012
+Swimming - Women's 100m Breaststroke Ruta Meilutyte (LTU) Rebecca Soni (USA) Satomi Suzuki (JPN) Mon Jul 30 19:25:43 +0000 2012
+Swimming - Men's 100m Backstroke Matthew Grevers (USA) Nick Thoman (USA) Ryosuke Irie (JPN) Mon Jul 30 19:03:12 +0000 2012
+Swimming - Men's 200m Freestyle: two silver medals Yannick Agnel (FRA) Taehwan Park (KOR) Yang Sun (CHN) Mon Jul 30 18:57:19 +0000 2012
+Swimming - Women's 100m Backstroke Missy Franklin (USA) Emily Seebohm (AUS) Aya Terakawa (JPN) Mon Jul 30 18:56:14 +0000 2012
+Weightlifting - Women's 58kg Xueying Li (CHN) Pimsiri Sirikaew (THA) Yuliya Kalina (UKR) Mon Jul 30 16:22:00 +0000 2012
+Judo-Men's -73kg Mansur Isaev (RUS) Riki Nakaya (JPN) Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal (MGL),Ugo Legrand (FRA) Mon Jul 30 15:48:20 +0000 2012
+Judo-Women's -57kg Kaori Matsumoto (JPN) Corina Caprioriu (ROU) Marti Malloy (USA),Automne Pavia (FRA) Mon Jul 30 15:33:46 +0000 2012
+Diving - Men's Synchronised 10m Platform Zhang & Cao (CHN) Garcia & Sanchez (MEX) Boudia & McCrory (USA) Mon Jul 30 15:02:55 +0000 2012
+Shooting - Men's 10m Air Rifle Alin George Moldoveanu (ROU) Niccolo Campriani (ITA) Gagan Narang (IND) Mon Jul 30 11:58:18 +0000 2012
+Weightlifting - Men's 56kg Yun Chol Om (PRK) Jingbiao Wu (CHN) Valentin Hristov (AZE) Sun Jul 29 20:01:06 +0000 2012
+Swimming - Women's 400m Freestyle Camille Muffat (FRA) Allison Schmitt (USA) Rebecca Adlington (GBR) Sun Jul 29 19:26:24 +0000 2012
+Swimming - Men's 100m Breaststroke Cameron van der Burgh (RSA) Christian Sprenger (AUS) Brendan Hansen (USA) Sun Jul 29 19:17:22 +0000 2012
+Swimming - Women's 100m Butterfly Dana Vollmer (USA) Ying Lu (CHN) Alicia Coutts (AUS) Sun Jul 29 18:34:59 +0000 2012
+Fencing - Men's Individual Sabre Aron Szilagyi (HUN) Diego Occhiuzzi (ITA) Nikolay Kovalev (RUS) Sun Jul 29 18:30:02 +0000 2012
+Weightlifting - Women's 53kg Zulfiya Chinshanlo (KAZ) Shu-Ching Hsu (TPE) Cristina Iovu (MDA) Sun Jul 29 16:14:07 +0000 2012
+Judo - Men's-66kg Lasha Shavdatuashvili (GEO) Miklos Ungvari (HUN) Jun-Ho Cho (KOR),Masashi Ebinuma (JPN) Sun Jul 29 15:56:28 +0000 2012
+Judo - Women's-52kg Kum Ae An (PRK) Yanet Bermoy Acosta (CUB) Rosalba Forciniti (ITA),Priscilla Gneto (FRA) Sun Jul 29 15:36:02 +0000 2012
+Diving - Women's Synchronised 3m Springboard He & Wu (CHN) Bryant & Johnston (USA) Abel & Heymans (CAN) Sun Jul 29 14:46:50 +0000 2012
+Cycling-Road - Women's Road Race Marianne Vos (NED) Elizabeth Armitstead (GBR) Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) Sun Jul 29 14:37:48 +0000 2012
+Shooting - Women's skeet Kimberly Rhode (USA) Ning Wei (CHN) Danka Bartekova (SVK) Sun Jul 29 13:53:30 +0000 2012
+Shooting - Women's 10m Air Pistol Wenjun Guo (CHN) Celine Goberville (FRA) Olena Kostevych (UKR) Sun Jul 29 11:13:46 +0000 2012
+Swimming - Women's 400m Individual Medley Shiwen Ye (CHN) Elizabeth Beisel (USA) Xuanxu Li (CHN) Sat Jul 28 19:21:43 +0000 2012
+Fencing - Women's Individual Foil Elisa Di Francisca (ITA) Arianna Errigo (ITA) Valentina Vezzali (ITA) Sat Jul 28 19:17:39 +0000 2012
+Swimming - Men's 400m Freestyle Yang Sun (CHN) Taehwan Park (KOR) Peter Vanderkaay (USA) Sat Jul 28 18:58:59 +0000 2012
+Swimming - Men's 400m Individual Medley Ryan Lochte (USA) Thiago Pereira (BRA) Kosuke Hagino (JPN) Sat Jul 28 18:38:10 +0000 2012
+Weightlifting - Women's 48kg Mingjuan Wang (CHN) Hiromi Miyake (JPN) Chun Hwa Ryang (PRK) Sat Jul 28 17:06:27 +0000 2012
+Judo - Men's -60kg Arsen Galstyan (RUS) Hiroaki Hiraoka (JPN) Felipe Kitadai (BRA),Rishod Sobirov (UZB) Sat Jul 28 15:42:24 +0000 2012
+Judo - Women's -48kg Sarah Menezes (BRA) Alina Dumitru (ROU) Charline van Snick (BEL),Eva Csernoviczki (HUN) Sat Jul 28 15:40:38 +0000 2012
+Shooting - Men's 10m Air Pistol Jongoh Jin (COR) Luca Tesconi (ITA) Andrija Zlatic (SRB) Sat Jul 28 14:52:37 +0000 2012
+Cycling-Road - Men's Road Race Alexandr Vinokurov (KAZ) Rigoberto Urvan (COL) Alexander Kristoff (NOR) Sat Jul 28 14:49:38 +0000 2012
+Shooting - Women's 10m Air Rifle Siling Yi (CHN) Sylwia Bogacka (POL) Dan Yu (CHN) Sat Jul 28 11:29:46 +0000 2012
Please sign in to comment.
Something went wrong with that request. Please try again.