Skip to content

HTTPS clone URL

Subversion checkout URL

You can clone with HTTPS or Subversion.

Download ZIP
tree: 49b6b9c08e
Fetching contributors…

Cannot retrieve contributors at this time

15517 lines (15517 sloc) 386.341 kb
000000 Xerox
000001 Xerox
000002 Xerox
000003 Xerox
000004 Xerox
000005 Xerox
000006 Xerox
000007 Xerox
000008 Xerox
000009 Xerox
00000A Omron Tateisi Electronics CO.
00000B Matrix
00000C Cisco Systems
00000D Fibronics
00000E Fujitsu Limited
00000F NEXT
000010 Sytek
000011 Normerel Systemes
000012 Information Technology Limited
000013 Camex
000014 Netronix
000015 Datapoint
000016 DU Pont Pixel Systems
000017 Tekelec
000018 Webster Computer
000019 Applied Dynamics International
00001A Advanced Micro Devices
00001B Novell
00001C Bell Technologies
00001D Cabletron Systems
00001E Telsist Industria Electronica
00001F Telco Systems
000020 Dataindustrier Diab AB
000021 Sureman COMP. & Commun.
000022 Visual Technology
000023 ABB Industrial Systems AB
000024 Connect AS
000025 Ramtek
000026 Sha-ken CO.
000027 Japan Radio Company
000028 Prodigy Systems
000029 IMC Networks
00002A TRW - Sedd/inp
00002B Crisp Automation
00002C Autotote Limited
00002D Chromatics
00002E Societe Evira
00002F Timeplex
000030 VG Laboratory Systems
000031 Qpsx Communications
000032 Marconi plc
000033 Egan Machinery Company
000034 Network Resources
000035 Spectragraphics
000036 Atari
000037 Oxford Metrics Limited
000038 CSS Labs
000039 Toshiba
00003A Chyron
00003B i Controls
00003C Auspex Systems
00003D Unisys
00003E Simpact
00003F Syntrex
000040 Applicon
000041 ICE
000042 Metier Management Systems
000043 Micro Technology
000044 Castelle
000045 Ford Aerospace & COMM.
000046 Olivetti North America
000047 Nicolet Instruments
000048 Seiko Epson
000049 Apricot Computers
00004A ADC Codenoll Technology
00004B ICL Data OY
00004C NEC
00004D DCI
00004E Ampex
00004F Logicraft
000050 Radisys
000051 HOB Electronic Gmbh & CO. KG
000052 Intrusion.com
000053 Compucorp
000054 Modicon
000055 Commissariat A L`energie ATOM.
000056 DR. B. Struck
000057 Scitex
000058 Racore Computer Products
000059 Hellige Gmbh
00005A SysKonnect GmbH
00005B Eltec Elektronik AG
00005C Telematics International
00005D CS Telecom
00005E USC Information Sciences Inst
00005F Sumitomo Electric IND.
000060 Kontron Elektronik Gmbh
000061 Gateway Communications
000062 Bull HN Information Systems
000063 Barco Control Rooms Gmbh
000064 Yokogawa Digital Computer
000065 Network General
000066 Talaris Systems
000067 Soft * RITE
000068 Rosemount Controls
000069 Concord Communications
00006A Computer Consoles
00006B Silicon Graphics/mips
00006C Private
00006D Cray Communications
00006E Artisoft
00006F Madge
000070 HCL Limited
000071 Adra Systems
000072 Miniware Technology
000073 Siecor
000074 Ricoh Company
000075 Nortel Networks
000076 Abekas Video System
000077 Interphase
000078 Labtam Limited
000079 Networth Incorporated
00007A Dana Computer
00007B Research Machines
00007C Ampere Incorporated
00007D Oracle
00007E Clustrix
00007F Linotype-hell AG
000080 Cray Communications A/S
000081 BAY Networks
000082 Lectra Systemes SA
000083 Tadpole Technology PLC
000084 Supernet
000085 Canon
000086 Megahertz
000087 Hitachi
000088 Brocade Communications Systems
000089 Cayman Systems
00008A Datahouse Information Systems
00008B Infotron
00008C Alloy Computer Products (Australia)
00008D Cryptek
00008E Solbourne Computer
00008F Raytheon
000090 Microcom
000091 Anritsu
000092 Cogent Data Technologies
000093 Proteon
000094 Asante Technologies
000095 Sony Tektronix
000096 Marconi Electronics
000097 EMC
000098 Crosscomm
000099 MTX
00009A RC Computer A/S
00009B Information International
00009C Rolm Mil-spec Computers
00009D Locus Computing
00009E Marli S.A.
00009F Ameristar Technologies
0000A0 Sanyo Electric Co.
0000A1 Marquette Electric CO.
0000A2 BAY Networks
0000A3 Network Application Technology
0000A4 Acorn Computers Limited
0000A5 Compatible Systems
0000A6 Network General
0000A7 Network Computing Devices
0000A8 Stratus Computer
0000A9 Network Systems
0000AA Xerox
0000AB Logic Modeling
0000AC Conware Computer Consulting
0000AD Bruker Instruments
0000AE Dassault Electronique
0000AF Nuclear Data Instrumentation
0000B0 Rnd-rad Network Devices
0000B1 Alpha Microsystems
0000B2 Televideo Systems
0000B3 Cimlinc Incorporated
0000B4 Edimax Computer Company
0000B5 Datability Software SYS.
0000B6 Micro-matic Research
0000B7 Dove Computer
0000B8 Seikosha CO.
0000B9 Mcdonnell Douglas Computer SYS
0000BA SIIG
0000BB Tri-data
0000BC Rockwell Automation
0000BD Mitsubishi Cable Company
0000BE THE NTI Group
0000BF Symmetric Computer Systems
0000C0 Western Digital
0000C1 Madge
0000C2 Information Presentation TECH.
0000C3 Harris Computer SYS DIV
0000C4 Waters DIV. OF Millipore
0000C5 Farallon Computing/netopia
0000C6 EON Systems
0000C7 Arix
0000C8 Altos Computer Systems
0000C9 Emulex
0000CA Arris International
0000CB Compu-shack Electronic Gmbh
0000CC Densan CO.
0000CD Allied Telesis Labs
0000CE Megadata
0000CF Hayes Microcomputer Products
0000D0 Develcon Electronics
0000D1 Adaptec Incorporated
0000D2 SBE
0000D3 Wang Laboratories
0000D4 Pure Data
0000D5 Micrognosis International
0000D6 Punch Line Holding
0000D7 Dartmouth College
0000D8 Novell
0000D9 Nippon Telegraph & Telephone
0000DA Atex
0000DB British Telecommunications PLC
0000DC Hayes Microcomputer Products
0000DD TCL Incorporated
0000DE Cetia
0000DF Bell & Howell PUB SYS DIV
0000E0 Quadram
0000E1 Grid Systems
0000E2 Acer Technologies
0000E3 Integrated Micro Products
0000E4 IN2 Groupe Intertechnique
0000E5 Sigmex
0000E6 Aptor Produits DE Comm Indust
0000E7 Star Gate Technologies
0000E8 Accton Technology
0000E9 Isicad
0000EA Upnod AB
0000EB Matsushita COMM. IND. CO.
0000EC Microprocess
0000ED April
0000EE Network Designers
0000EF KTI
0000F0 Samsung Electronics CO.
0000F1 Magna Computer
0000F2 Spider Communications
0000F3 Gandalf Data Limited
0000F4 Allied Telesis
0000F5 Diamond Sales Limited
0000F6 Applied Microsystems
0000F7 Youth Keep Enterprise CO
0000F8 Digital Equipment
0000F9 Quotron Systems
0000FA Microsage Computer Systems
0000FB Rechner ZUR Kommunikation
0000FC Meiko
0000FD High Level Hardware
0000FE Annapolis Micro Systems
0000FF Camtec Electronics
000100 Equip'trans
000101 Private
000102 3com
000103 3com
000104 Dvico Co.
000105 Beckhoff Automation GmbH
000106 Tews Datentechnik GmbH
000107 Leiser GmbH
000108 Avlab Technology
000109 Nagano Japan Radio Co.
00010A CIS Technology
00010B Space CyberLink
00010C System Talks
00010D Coreco
00010E Bri-Link Technologies Co.
00010F Brocade Communications Systems
000110 Gotham Networks
000111 iDigm
000112 Shark Multimedia
000113 Olympus
000114 Kanda Tsushin Kogyo CO.
000115 Extratech
000116 Netspect Technologies
000117 Canal
000118 EZ Digital Co.
000119 RTUnet (Australia)
00011A EEH DataLink GmbH
00011B Unizone Technologies
00011C Universal Talkware
00011D Centillium Communications
00011E Precidia Technologies
00011F RC Networks
000120 Oscilloquartz S.A.
000121 Watchguard Technologies
000122 Trend Communications
000123 Digital Electronics
000124 Acer Incorporated
000125 Yaesu Musen CO.
000126 PAC Labs
000127 Open Networks
000128 EnjoyWeb
000129 DFI
00012A Telematica Sistems Inteligente
00012B Telenet Co.
00012C Aravox Technologies
00012D Komodo Technology
00012E PC Partner
00012F Twinhead International
000130 Extreme Networks
000131 Bosch Security Systems
000132 Dranetz - BMI
000133 Kyowa Electronic Instruments
000134 Selectron Systems AG
000135 KDC
000136 CyberTAN Technology
000137 IT Farm
000138 XAVi Technologies
000139 Point Multimedia Systems
00013A Shelcad Communications
00013B BNA Systems
00013C TIW Systems
00013D RiscStation
00013E Ascom Tateco AB
00013F Neighbor World Co.
000140 Sendtek
000141 Cable Print
000142 Cisco Systems
000143 Cisco Systems
000144 EMC
000145 Winsystems
000146 Tesco Controls
000147 Zhone Technologies
000148 X-traWeb
000149 T.D.T. Transfer Data Test GmbH
00014A Sony
00014B Ennovate Networks
00014C Berkeley Process Control
00014D Shin Kin Enterprises Co.
00014E WIN Enterprises
00014F Adtran
000150 Gilat Communications
000151 Ensemble Communications
000152 Chromatek
000153 Archtek Telecom
000154 G3M
000155 Promise Technology
000156 Firewiredirect.com
000157 Syswave CO.
000158 Electro Industries/Gauge Tech
000159 S1
00015A Digital Video Broadcasting
00015B Italtel S.p.a/rf-up-i
00015C Cadant
00015D Oracle
00015E Best Technology CO.
00015F Digital Design Gmbh
000160 Elmex Co.
000161 Meta Machine Technology
000162 Cygnet Technologies
000163 Cisco Systems
000164 Cisco Systems
000165 AirSwitch
000166 TC Group A/S
000167 Hioki E.E.
000168 Vitana
000169 Celestix Networks Pte
00016A Alitec
00016B LightChip
00016C Foxconn
00016D CarrierComm
00016E Conklin
00016F Inkel
000170 ESE Embedded System Engineer'g
000171 Allied Data Technologies
000172 TechnoLand Co.
000173 Amcc
000174 CyberOptics
000175 Radiant Communications
000176 Orient Silver Enterprises
000177 Edsl
000178 Margi Systems
000179 Wireless Technology
00017A Chengdu Maipu Electric Industrial Co.
00017B Heidelberger Druckmaschinen AG
00017C AG-E GmbH
00017D ThermoQuest
00017E Adtek System Science Co.
00017F Experience Music Project
000180 AOpen
000181 Nortel Networks
000182 Dica Technologies AG
000183 Anite Telecoms
000184 Sieb & Meyer AG
000185 Hitachi Aloka Medical
000186 Uwe Disch
000187 i2SE GmbH
000188 Lxco Technologies ag
000189 Refraction Technology
00018A ROI Computer AG
00018B NetLinks Co.
00018C Mega Vision
00018D AudeSi Technologies
00018E Logitec
00018F Kenetec
000190 Smk-m
000191 Syred Data Systems
000192 Texas Digital Systems
000193 Hanbyul Telecom Co.
000194 Capital Equipment
000195 Sena Technologies
000196 Cisco Systems
000197 Cisco Systems
000198 Darim Vision
000199 HeiSei Electronics
00019A Leunig Gmbh
00019B Kyoto Microcomputer Co.
00019C JDS Uniphase
00019D E-Control Systems
00019E ESS Technology
00019F Phonex Broadband
0001A0 Infinilink
0001A1 Mag-Tek
0001A2 Logical Co.
0001A3 Genesys Logic
0001A4 Microlink
0001A5 Nextcomm
0001A6 Scientific-Atlanta Arcodan A/S
0001A7 Unex Technology
0001A8 Welltech Computer Co.
0001A9 BMW AG
0001AA Airspan Communications
0001AB Main Street Networks
0001AC Sitara Networks
0001AD Coach Master International d.b.a. CMI Worldwide
0001AE Trex Enterprises
0001AF Emerson Network Power
0001B0 Fulltek Technology Co.
0001B1 General Bandwidth
0001B2 Digital Processing Systems
0001B3 Precision Electronic Manufacturing
0001B4 Wayport
0001B5 Turin Networks
0001B6 Saejin T&M Co.
0001B7 Centos
0001B8 Netsensity
0001B9 SKF Condition Monitoring
0001BA IC-Net
0001BB Frequentis
0001BC Brains
0001BD Peterson Electro-Musical Products
0001BE Gigalink Co.
0001BF Teleforce Co.
0001C0 CompuLab
0001C1 Vitesse Semiconductor
0001C2 ARK Research
0001C3 Acromag
0001C4 NeoWave
0001C5 Simpler Networks
0001C6 Quarry Technologies
0001C7 Cisco Systems
0001C8 Thomas Conrad
0001C8 Conrad
0001C9 Cisco Systems
0001CA Geocast Network Systems
0001CB EVR
0001CC Japan Total Design Communication Co.
0001CD ARtem
0001CE Custom Micro Products
0001CF Alpha Data Parallel Systems
0001D0 VitalPoint
0001D1 CoNet Communications
0001D2 inXtron
0001D3 Paxcomm
0001D4 Leisure Time
0001D5 Haedong Info & Comm CO.
0001D6 manroland AG
0001D7 F5 Networks
0001D8 Teltronics
0001D9 Sigma
0001DA Wincomm
0001DB Freecom Technologies GmbH
0001DC Activetelco
0001DD Avail Networks
0001DE Trango Systems
0001DF Isdn Communications
0001E0 Fast Systems
0001E1 Kinpo Electronics
0001E2 Ando Electric
0001E3 Siemens AG
0001E4 Sitera
0001E5 Supernet
0001E6 Hewlett-Packard Company
0001E7 Hewlett-Packard Company
0001E8 Force10 Networks
0001E9 Litton Marine Systems B.V.
0001EA Cirilium
0001EB C-COM
0001EC Ericsson Group
0001ED Seta
0001EE Comtrol Europe
0001EF Camtel Technology
0001F0 Tridium
0001F1 Innovative Concepts
0001F2 Mark of the Unicorn
0001F3 QPS
0001F4 Enterasys Networks
0001F5 Erim S.A.
0001F6 Association of Musical Electronics Industry
0001F7 Image Display Systems
0001F8 Adherent Systems
0001F9 TeraGlobal Communications
0001FA Horoscas
0001FB DoTop Technology
0001FC Keyence
0001FD Digital Voice Systems
0001FE Digital Equipment
0001FF Data Direct Networks
000200 Net & Sys Co.
000201 IFM Electronic gmbh
000202 Amino Communications
000203 Woonsang Telecom
000204 Bodmann Industries Elektronik GmbH
000205 Hitachi Denshi
000206 Telital R&D Denmark A/S
000207 VisionGlobal Network
000208 Unify Networks
000209 Shenzhen SED Information Technology Co.
00020A Gefran Spa
00020B Native Networks
00020C Metro-Optix
00020D Micronpc.com
00020E ECI Telecom,, NSD-US
00020F Aatr
000210 Fenecom
000211 Nature Worldwide Technology
000212 SierraCom
000213 S.d.e.l.
000214 Dtvro
000215 Cotas Computer Technology A/B
000216 Cisco Systems
000217 Cisco Systems
000218 Advanced Scientific
000219 Paralon Technologies
00021A Zuma Networks
00021B Kollmorgen-Servotronix
00021C Network Elements
00021D Data General Communication
00021E Simtel S.r.l.
00021F Aculab PLC
000220 Canon Finetech
000221 DSP Application
000222 Chromisys
000223 ClickTV
000224 C-cor
000225 One Stop Systems
000226 XESystems
000227 ESD Electronic System Design GmbH
000228 Necsom
000229 Adtec
00022A Asound Electronic
00022B SAXA
00022C ABB Bomem
00022D Agere Systems
00022E Teac R&
00022F P-Cube
000230 Intersoft Electronics
000231 Ingersoll-Rand
000232 Avision
000233 Mantra Communications
000234 Imperial Technology
000235 Paragon Networks International
000236 Init Gmbh
000237 Cosmo Research
000238 Serome Technology
000239 Visicom
00023A ZSK Stickmaschinen GmbH
00023B Redback Networks
00023C Creative Technology
00023D Cisco Systems
00023E Selta Telematica S.p.a
00023F Compal Electronics
000240 Seedek Co.
000241 Amer.com
000242 Videoframe Systems
000243 Raysis Co.
000244 Surecom Technology Co.
000245 Lampus Co
000246 All-Win Tech Co.
000247 Great Dragon Information Technology (Group) Co.
000248 Pilz GmbH & Co.
000249 Aviv Infocom Co
00024A Cisco Systems
00024B Cisco Systems
00024C SiByte
00024D Mannesman Dematic Colby
00024E Datacard Group
00024F IPM Datacom S.R.L.
000250 Geyser Networks
000251 Soma Networks
000252 Carrier
000253 Televideo
000254 WorldGate
000255 IBM
000256 Alpha Processor
000257 Microcom
000258 Flying Packets Communications
000259 Tsann Kuen China (Shanghai)Enterprise Co., IT Group
00025A Catena Networks
00025B Cambridge Silicon Radio
00025C SCI Systems (Kunshan) Co.
00025D Calix Networks
00025E High Technology
00025F Nortel Networks
000260 Accordion Networks
000261 Tilgin AB
000262 Soyo Group Soyo Com Tech Co.
000263 UPS Manufacturing SRL
000264 AudioRamp.com
000265 Virditech Co.
000266 Thermalogic
000267 Node Runner
000268 Harris Government Communications
000269 Nadatel Co.
00026A Cocess Telecom Co.
00026B BCM Computers Co.
00026C Philips CFT
00026D Adept Telecom
00026E NeGeN Access
00026F Senao International Co.
000270 Crewave Co.
000271 Zhone Technologies
000272 CC&C Technologies
000273 Coriolis Networks
000274 Tommy Technologies
000275 Smart Technologies
000276 Primax Electronics
000277 Cash Systemes Industrie
000278 Samsung Electro-Mechanics Co.
000279 Control Applications
00027A IOI Technology
00027B Amplify Net
00027C Trilithic
00027D Cisco Systems
00027E Cisco Systems
00027F ask-technologies.com
000280 Mu Net
000281 Madge
000282 ViaClix
000283 Spectrum Controls
000284 Areva T&D
000285 Riverstone Networks
000286 Occam Networks
000287 Adapcom
000288 Global Village Communication
000289 DNE Technologies
00028A Ambit Microsystems
00028B Vdsl Systems OY
00028C Micrel-Synergy Semiconductor
00028D Movita Technologies
00028E Rapid 5 Networks
00028F Globetek
000290 Woorigisool
000291 Open Network Co.
000292 Logic Innovations
000293 Solid Data Systems
000294 Tokyo Sokushin Co.
000295 IP.Access Limited
000296 Lectron Co
000297 C-COR.net
000298 Broadframe
000299 Apex
00029A Storage Apps
00029B Kreatel Communications AB
00029C 3com
00029D Merix
00029E Information Equipment Co.
00029F L-3 Communication Aviation Recorders
0002A0 Flatstack
0002A1 World Wide Packets
0002A2 Hilscher GmbH
0002A3 ABB Switzerland, Power Systems
0002A4 AddPac Technology Co.
0002A5 Hewlett-Packard Company
0002A6 Effinet Systems Co.
0002A7 Vivace Networks
0002A8 Air Link Technology
0002A9 Racom, S.r.o.
0002AA PLcom Co.
0002AB CTC Union Technologies Co.
0002AC 3PAR data
0002AD Hoya
0002AE Scannex Electronics
0002AF TeleCruz Technology
0002B0 Hokubu Communication & Industrial Co.
0002B1 Anritsu
0002B2 Cablevision
0002B3 Intel
0002B4 Daphne
0002B5 Avnet
0002B6 Acrosser Technology Co.
0002B7 Watanabe Electric Industry Co.
0002B8 WHI Konsult AB
0002B9 Cisco Systems
0002BA Cisco Systems
0002BB Continuous Computing
0002BC LVL 7 Systems
0002BD Bionet Co.
0002BE Totsu Engineering
0002BF dotRocket
0002C0 Bencent Tzeng Industry Co.
0002C1 Innovative Electronic Designs
0002C2 Net Vision Telecom
0002C3 Arelnet
0002C4 Vector International Bvba
0002C5 Evertz Microsystems
0002C6 Data Track Technology PLC
0002C7 Alps Electric Co.
0002C8 Technocom Communications Technology (pte)
0002C9 Mellanox Technologies
0002CA EndPoints
0002CB TriState
0002CC M.c.c.i
0002CD TeleDream
0002CE FoxJet
0002CF ZyGate Communications
0002D0 Comdial
0002D1 Vivotek
0002D2 Workstation AG
0002D3 NetBotz
0002D4 PDA Peripherals
0002D5 ACR
0002D6 Nice Systems
0002D7 Empeg
0002D8 Brecis Communications
0002D9 Reliable Controls
0002DA ExiO Communications
0002DB Netsec
0002DC Fujitsu General Limited
0002DD Bromax Communications
0002DE Astrodesign
0002DF Net Com Systems
0002E0 Etas Gmbh
0002E1 Integrated Network
0002E2 NDC Infared Engineering
0002E3 Lite-on Communications
0002E4 JC Hyun Systems
0002E5 Timeware
0002E6 Gould Instrument Systems
0002E7 CAB GmbH & Co KG
0002E8 E.d.&a.
0002E9 CS Systemes De Securite - C3S
0002EA Focus Enhancements
0002EB Pico Communications
0002EC Maschoff Design Engineering
0002ED DXO Telecom Co.
0002EE Nokia Danmark A/S
0002EF CCC Network Systems Group
0002F0 AME Optimedia Technology Co.
0002F1 Pinetron Co.
0002F2 eDevice
0002F3 Media Serve Co.
0002F4 Pctel
0002F5 Vive Synergies
0002F6 Equipe Communications
0002F7 ARM
0002F8 Seakr Engineering
0002F9 Mimos Semiconductor SDN BHD
0002FA DX Antenna Co.
0002FB Baumuller Aulugen-Systemtechnik GmbH
0002FC Cisco Systems
0002FD Cisco Systems
0002FE Viditec
0002FF Handan BroadInfoCom
000300 Barracuda Networks
000301 Avantas Networks
000302 Charles Industries
000303 Jama Electronics Co.
000304 Pacific Broadband Communications
000305 MSC Vertriebs GmbH
000306 Fusion In Tech Co.
000307 Secure Works
000308 AM Communications
000309 Texcel Technology PLC
00030A Argus Technologies
00030B Hunter Technology
00030C Telesoft Technologies
00030D Uniwill Computer
00030E Core Communications Co.
00030F Digital China (Shanghai) Networks
000310 ITX E-Globaledge
000311 Micro Technology Co.
000312 TR-Systemtechnik GmbH
000313 Access Media SPA
000314 Teleware Network Systems
000315 Cidco Incorporated
000316 Nobell Communications
000317 Merlin Systems
000318 Cyras Systems
000319 Infineon AG
00031A Beijing Broad Telecom
00031B Cellvision Systems
00031C Svenska Hardvarufabriken AB
00031D Taiwan Commate Computer
00031E Optranet
00031F Condev
000320 Xpeed
000321 Reco Research Co.
000322 Idis Co.
000323 Cornet Technology
000324 Sanyo Consumer Electronics Co.
000325 Arima Computer
000326 Iwasaki Information Systems Co.
000327 Act'l
000328 Mace Group
000329 F3
00032A UniData Communication Systems
00032B GAI Datenfunksysteme GmbH
00032C ABB Switzerland
00032D Ibase Technology
00032E Scope Information Management
00032F Global Sun Technology
000330 Imagenics, Co.
000331 Cisco Systems
000332 Cisco Systems
000333 Digitel Co.
000334 Newport Electronics
000335 Mirae Technology
000336 Zetes Technologies
000337 Vaone
000338 Oak Technology
000339 Eurologic Systems
00033A Silicon Wave
00033B Tami Tech Co.
00033C Daiden Co.
00033D Ilshin Lab
00033E Tateyama System Laboratory Co.
00033F BigBand Networks
000340 Floware Wireless Systems
000341 Axon Digital Design
000342 Nortel Networks
000343 Martin Professional A/S
000344 Tietech.Co.
000345 Routrek Networks
000346 Hitachi Kokusai Electric
000347 Intel
000348 Norscan Instruments
000349 Vidicode Datacommunicatie B.V.
00034A Rias
00034B Nortel Networks
00034C Shanghai DigiVision Technology Co.
00034D Chiaro Networks
00034E Pos Data Company
00034F Sur-Gard Security
000350 Bticino SPA
000351 Diebold
000352 Colubris Networks
000353 Mitac
000354 Fiber Logic Communications
000355 TeraBeam Internet Systems
000356 Wincor Nixdorf International GmbH
000357 Intervoice-Brite
000358 Hanyang Digitech Co.
000359 DigitalSis
00035A Photron Limited
00035B BridgeWave Communications
00035C Saint Song
00035D Bosung Hi-Net Co.
00035E Metropolitan Area Networks
00035F Prueftechnik Condition Monitoring GmbH & Co. KG
000360 PAC Interactive Technology
000361 Widcomm
000362 Vodtel Communications
000363 Miraesys Co.
000364 Scenix Semiconductor
000365 Kira Information & Communications
000366 ASM Pacific Technology
000367 Jasmine Networks
000368 Embedone Co.
000369 Nippon Antenna Co.
00036A Mainnet
00036B Cisco Systems
00036C Cisco Systems
00036D Runtop
00036E Nicon Systems (Pty) Limited
00036F Telsey SPA
000370 NXTV
000371 Acomz Networks
000372 Ulan
000373 Aselsan A.S
000374 Control Microsystems
000375 NetMedia
000376 Graphtec Technology
000377 Gigabit Wireless
000378 Humax Co.
000379 Proscend Communications
00037A Taiyo Yuden Co.
00037B Idec Izumi
00037C Coax Media
00037D Stellcom
00037E Portech Communications
00037F Atheros Communications
000380 SSH Communications Security
000381 Ingenico International
000382 A-One Co.
000383 Metera Networks
000384 Aeta
000385 Actelis Networks
000386 Ho Net
000387 Blaze Network Products
000388 Fastfame Technology Co.
000389 Plantronics
00038A America Online
00038B Plus-one I&T
00038C Total Impact
00038D PCS Revenue Control Systems
00038E Atoga Systems
00038F Weinschel
000390 Digital Video Communications
000391 Advanced Digital Broadcast
000392 Hyundai Teletek Co.
000393 Apple Computer
000394 Connect One
000395 California Amplifier
000396 EZ Cast Co.
000397 Watchfront Limited
000398 Wisi
000399 Dongju Informations & Communications Co.
00039A SiConnect
00039B NetChip Technology
00039C OptiMight Communications
00039D Qisda
00039E Tera System Co.
00039F Cisco Systems
0003A0 Cisco Systems
0003A1 Hiper Information & Communication
0003A2 Catapult Communications
0003A3 Mavix
0003A4 Imation
0003A5 Medea
0003A6 Traxit Technology
0003A7 Unixtar Technology
0003A8 Idot Computers
0003A9 Axcent Media AG
0003AA Watlow
0003AB Bridge Information Systems
0003AC Fronius Schweissmaschinen
0003AD Emerson Energy Systems AB
0003AE Allied Advanced Manufacturing Pte
0003AF Paragea Communications
0003B0 Xsense Technology
0003B1 Hospira
0003B2 Radware
0003B3 IA Link Systems Co.
0003B4 Macrotek International
0003B5 Entra Technology Co.
0003B6 QSI
0003B7 Zaccess Systems
0003B8 NetKit Solutions
0003B9 Hualong Telecom Co.
0003BA Oracle
0003BB Signal Communications Limited
0003BC COT GmbH
0003BD OmniCluster Technologies
0003BE Netility
0003BF Centerpoint Broadband Technologies
0003C0 Rftnc Co.
0003C1 Packet Dynamics
0003C2 Solphone K.K.
0003C3 Micronik Multimedia
0003C4 Tomra Systems ASA
0003C5 Mobotix AG
0003C6 Icue Systems
0003C7 hopf Elektronik GmbH
0003C8 CML Emergency Services
0003C9 Tecom Co.
0003CA MTS Systems
0003CB Nippon Systems Development Co.
0003CC Momentum Computer
0003CD Clovertech
0003CE Eten Technologies
0003CF Muxcom
0003D0 Koankeiso Co.
0003D1 Takaya
0003D2 Crossbeam Systems
0003D3 Internet Energy Systems
0003D4 Alloptic
0003D5 Advanced Communications Co.
0003D6 Radvision
0003D7 NextNet Wireless
0003D8 iMPath Networks
0003D9 Secheron SA
0003DA Takamisawa Cybernetics Co.
0003DB Apogee Electronics
0003DC Lexar Media
0003DD Comark
0003DE OTC Wireless
0003DF Desana Systems
0003E0 Motorola
0003E1 Winmate Communication
0003E2 Comspace
0003E3 Cisco Systems
0003E4 Cisco Systems
0003E5 Hermstedt SG
0003E6 Entone
0003E7 Logostek Co.
0003E8 Wavelength Digital Limited
0003E9 Akara Canada
0003EA Mega System Technologies
0003EB Atrica
0003EC ICG Research
0003ED Shinkawa Electric Co.
0003EE MKNet
0003EF Oneline AG
0003F0 Redfern Broadband Networks
0003F1 Cicada Semiconductor
0003F2 Seneca Networks
0003F3 Dazzle Multimedia
0003F4 NetBurner
0003F5 Chip2Chip
0003F6 Allegro Networks
0003F7 Plast-Control GmbH
0003F8 SanCastle Technologies
0003F9 Pleiades Communications
0003FA TiMetra Networks
0003FB Enegate Co.
0003FC Intertex Data AB
0003FD Cisco Systems
0003FE Cisco Systems
0003FF Microsoft
000400 Lexmark International
000401 Osaki Electric Co.
000402 Nexsan Technologies
000403 Nexsi
000404 Makino Milling Machine Co.
000405 ACN Technologies
000406 Fa. Metabox AG
000407 Topcon Positioning Systems
000408 Sanko Electronics Co.
000409 Cratos Networks
00040A Sage Systems
00040B 3com Europe
00040C Kanno Work's
00040D Avaya
00040E AVM GmbH
00040F Asus Network Technologies
000410 Spinnaker Networks
000411 Inkra Networks
000412 WaveSmith Networks
000413 Snom Technology AG
000414 Umezawa Musen Denki Co.
000415 Rasteme Systems Co.
000416 Parks S/A Comunicacoes Digitais
000417 Elau AG
000418 TeltronicU.
000419 Fibercycle Networks
00041A Ines Test and Measurement GmbH & CoKG
00041B Bridgeworks
00041C ipDialog
00041D Corega of America
00041E Shikoku Instrumentation Co.
00041F Sony Computer Entertainment
000420 Slim Devices
000421 Ocular Networks
000422 Gordon Kapes
000423 Intel
000424 TMC s.r.l.
000425 Atmel
000426 Autosys
000427 Cisco Systems
000428 Cisco Systems
000429 Pixord
00042A Wireless Networks
00042B IT Access Co.
00042C Minet
00042D Sarian Systems
00042E Netous Technologies
00042F International Communications Products
000430 Netgem
000431 GlobalStreams
000432 Voyetra Turtle Beach
000433 Cyberboard A/S
000434 Accelent Systems
000435 Comptek International
000436 Elansat Technologies
000437 Powin Information Technology
000438 Nortel Networks
000439 Rosco Entertainment Technology
00043A Intelligent Telecommunications
00043B Lava Computer Mfg.
00043C Sonos Co.
00043D Indel AG
00043E Telencomm
00043F ESTeem Wireless Modems
000440 cyberPIXIE
000441 Half Dome Systems
000442 Nact
000443 Agilent Technologies
000444 Western Multiplex
000445 LMS Skalar Instruments GmbH
000446 Cyzentech Co.
000447 Acrowave Systems Co.
000448 Polaroid
000449 Mapletree Networks
00044A iPolicy Networks
00044B Nvidia
00044C Jenoptik
00044D Cisco Systems
00044E Cisco Systems
00044F Leukhardt Systemelektronik GmbH
000450 DMD Computers SRL
000451 Medrad
000452 RocketLogix
000453 YottaYotta
000454 Quadriga UK
000455 Antara.net
000456 Motorola PTP
000457 Universal Access Technology
000458 Fusion X Co.
000459 Veristar
00045A The Linksys Group
00045B Techsan Electronics Co.
00045C Mobiwave Pte
00045D Beka Elektronik
00045E PolyTrax Information Technology AG
00045F Evalue Technology
000460 Knilink Technology
000461 Epox Computer Co.
000462 Dakos Data & Communication Co.
000463 Bosch Security Systems
000464 Fantasma Networks
000465 i.s.t isdn-support technik GmbH
000466 Armitel Co.
000467 Wuhan Research Institute of MII
000468 Vivity
000469 Innocom
00046A Navini Networks
00046B Palm Wireless
00046C Cyber Technology Co.
00046D Cisco Systems
00046E Cisco Systems
00046F Digitel S/A Industria Eletronica
000470 ipUnplugged AB
000471 IPrad
000472 Telelynx
000473 Photonex
000474 Legrand
000475 3 Com
000476 3 Com
000477 Scalant Systems
000478 G. Star Technology
000479 Radius Co.
00047A Axxessit ASA
00047B Schlumberger
00047C Skidata AG
00047D Pelco
00047E Siqura B.V.
00047F Chr. Mayr GmbH & Co. KG
000480 Brocade Communications Systems
000481 Econolite Control Products
000482 Medialogic
000483 Deltron Technology
000484 Amann GmbH
000485 PicoLight
000486 ITTC, University of Kansas
000487 Cogency Semiconductor
000488 Eurotherm Controls
000489 Yafo Networks
00048A Temia Vertriebs GmbH
00048B Poscon
00048C Nayna Networks
00048D Tone Commander Systems
00048E Ohm Tech Labs
00048F TD Systems
000490 Optical Access
000491 Technovision
000492 Hive Internet
000493 Tsinghua Unisplendour Co.
000494 Breezecom
000495 Tejas Networks India Limited
000496 Extreme Networks
000497 MacroSystem Digital Video AG
000498 Mahi Networks
000499 Chino
00049A Cisco Systems
00049B Cisco Systems
00049C Surgient Networks
00049D Ipanema Technologies
00049E Wirelink Co.
00049F Freescale Semiconductor
0004A0 Verity Instruments
0004A1 Pathway Connectivity
0004A2 L.S.I. Japan Co.
0004A3 Microchip Technology
0004A4 NetEnabled
0004A5 Barco Projection Systems NV
0004A6 SAF Tehnika
0004A7 FabiaTech
0004A8 Broadmax Technologies
0004A9 SandStream Technologies
0004AA Jetstream Communications
0004AB Comverse Network Systems
0004AC IBM
0004AD Malibu Networks
0004AE Sullair
0004AF Digital Fountain
0004B0 Elesign Co.
0004B1 Signal Technology
0004B2 Essegi SRL
0004B3 Videotek
0004B4 Ciac
0004B5 Equitrac
0004B6 Stratex Networks
0004B7 AMB i.t. Holding
0004B8 Kumahira Co.
0004B9 S.I. Soubou
0004BA KDD Media Will
0004BB Bardac
0004BC Giantec
0004BD Motorola Mobility
0004BE OptXCon
0004BF VersaLogic
0004C0 Cisco Systems
0004C1 Cisco Systems
0004C2 Magnipix
0004C3 Castor Informatique
0004C4 Allen & Heath Limited
0004C5 ASE Technologies
0004C6 Yamaha Motor Co.
0004C7 NetMount
0004C8 Liba Maschinenfabrik Gmbh
0004C9 Micro Electron Co.
0004CA FreeMs
0004CB Tdsoft Communication
0004CC Peek Traffic B.V.
0004CD Informedia Research Group
0004CE Patria Ailon
0004CF Seagate Technology
0004D0 Softlink s.r.o.
0004D1 Drew Technologies
0004D2 Adcon Telemetry GmbH
0004D3 Toyokeiki Co.
0004D4 Proview Electronics Co.
0004D5 Hitachi Information & Communication Engineering
0004D6 Takagi Industrial Co.
0004D7 Omitec Instrumentation
0004D8 IPWireless
0004D9 Titan Electronics
0004DA Relax Technology
0004DB Tellus Group
0004DC Nortel Networks
0004DD Cisco Systems
0004DE Cisco Systems
0004DF Teracom Telematica Ltda.
0004E0 Procket Networks
0004E1 Infinior Microsystems
0004E2 SMC Networks
0004E3 Accton Technology
0004E4 Daeryung Ind.
0004E5 Glonet Systems
0004E6 Banyan Network Private Limited
0004E7 Lightpointe Communications
0004E8 IER
0004E9 Infiniswitch
0004EA Hewlett-Packard Company
0004EB Paxonet Communications
0004EC Memobox SA
0004ED Billion Electric Co.
0004EE Lincoln Electric Company
0004EF Polestar
0004F0 International Computers
0004F1 WhereNet
0004F2 Polycom
0004F3 FS Forth-systeme Gmbh
0004F4 Infinite Electronics
0004F5 SnowShore Networks
0004F6 Amphus
0004F7 Omega Band
0004F8 Qualicable TV Industria E Com.
0004F9 Xtera Communications
0004FA NBS Technologies
0004FB Commtech
0004FC Stratus Computer (DE)
0004FD Japan Control Engineering Co.
0004FE Pelago Networks
0004FF Acronet Co.
000500 Cisco Systems
000501 Cisco Systems
000502 Apple Computer
000503 Iconag
000504 Naray Information & Communication Enterprise
000505 Systems Integration Solutions
000506 Reddo Networks AB
000507 Fine Appliance
000508 Inetcam
000509 Avoc Nishimura
00050A ICS Spa
00050B Sicom Systems
00050C Network Photonics
00050D Midstream Technologies
00050E 3ware
00050F Tanaka S/S
000510 Infinite Shanghai Communication Terminals
000511 Complementary Technologies
000512 MeshNetworks
000513 VTLinx Multimedia Systems
000514 KDT Systems Co.
000515 Nuark Co.
000516 Smart Modular Technologies
000517 Shellcomm
000518 Jupiters Technology
000519 Siemens Building Technologies AG,
00051A 3Com Europe
00051B Magic Control Technology
00051C Xnet Technology
00051D Airocon
00051E Brocade Communications Systems
00051F Taijin Media Co.
000520 Smartronix
000521 Control Microsystems
000522 LEA*D
000523 AVL List GmbH
000524 BTL System (HK) Limited
000525 Puretek Industrial Co.
000526 Ipas Gmbh
000527 SJ Tek Co.
000528 New Focus
000529 Shanghai Broadan Communication Technology Co.
00052A Ikegami Tsushinki Co.
00052B Horiba
00052C Supreme Magic
00052D Zoltrix International Limited
00052E Cinta Networks
00052F Leviton Network Solutions
000530 Andiamo Systems
000531 Cisco Systems
000532 Cisco Systems
000533 Brocade Communications Systems
000534 Northstar Engineering
000535 Chip PC
000536 Danam Communications
000537 Nets Technology Co.
000538 Merilus
000539 A Brand New World in Sweden AB
00053A Willowglen Services Pte
00053B Harbour Networks, Co. Beijing
00053C Xircom
00053D Agere Systems
00053E KID Systeme GmbH
00053F VisionTek
000540 Fast
000541 Advanced Systems Co.
000542 Otari
000543 IQ Wireless GmbH
000544 Valley Technologies
000545 Internet Photonics
000546 Kddi Network & Solultions
000547 Starent Networks
000548 Disco
000549 Salira Optical Network Systems
00054A Ario Data Networks
00054B Eaton Automation AG
00054C RF Innovations
00054D Brans Technologies
00054E Philips
00054F Private
000550 Vcomms Connect Limited
000551 F & S Elektronik Systeme GmbH
000552 Xycotec Computer GmbH
000553 DVC Company
000554 Rangestar Wireless
000555 Japan Cash Machine Co.
000556 360 Systems
000557 Agile TV
000558 Synchronous
000559 Intracom S.A.
00055A Power Dsine
00055B Charles Industries
00055C Kowa Company
00055D D-Link Systems
00055E Cisco Systems
00055F Cisco Systems
000560 Leader Comm.co.
000561 nac Image Technology
000562 Digital View Limited
000563 J-Works
000564 Tsinghua Bitway Co.
000565 Tailyn Communication Company
000566 Secui.com
000567 Etymonic Design
000568 Piltofish Networks AB
000569 VMware
00056A Heuft Systemtechnik GmbH
00056B C.P. Technology Co.
00056C Hung Chang Co.
00056D Pacific
00056E National Enhance Technology
00056F Innomedia Technologies Pvt.
000570 Baydel
000571 Seiwa Electronics Co.
000572 Deonet Co.
000573 Cisco Systems
000574 Cisco Systems
000575 CDS-Electronics BV
000576 NSM Technology
000577 SM Information & Communication
000578 Private
000579 Universal Control Solution
00057A Hatteras Networks
00057B Chung Nam Electronic Co.
00057C RCO Security AB
00057D Sun Communications
00057E Eckelmann Steuerungstechnik GmbH
00057F Acqis Technology
000580 Fibrolan
000581 Snell
000582 ClearCube Technology
000583 ImageCom Limited
000584 AbsoluteValue Systems
000585 Juniper Networks
000586 Lucent Technologies
000587 Locus, Incorporated
000588 Sensoria
000589 National Datacomputer
00058A Netcom Co.
00058B IPmental
00058C Opentech
00058D Lynx Photonic Networks
00058E Flextronics International GmbH & Co. Nfg. KG
00058F CLCsoft co.
000590 Swissvoice
000591 Active Silicon
000592 Pultek
000593 Grammar Engine
000594 Ixxat Automation Gmbh
000595 Alesis
000596 Genotech Co.
000597 Eagle Traffic Control Systems
000598 Cronos S.r.l.
000599 DRS Test and Energy Management or DRS-TEM
00059A Cisco Systems
00059B Cisco Systems
00059C Kleinknecht GmbH, Ing. Buero
00059D Daniel Computing Systems
00059E Zinwell
00059F Yotta Networks
0005A0 Mobiline Kft.
0005A1 Zenocom
0005A2 Celox Networks
0005A3 QEI
0005A4 Lucid Voice
0005A5 Kott
0005A6 Extron Electronics
0005A7 Hyperchip
0005A8 Wyle Electronics
0005A9 Princeton Networks
0005AA Moore Industries International
0005AB Cyber Fone
0005AC Northern Digital
0005AD Topspin Communications
0005AE Mediaport USA
0005AF InnoScan Computing A/S
0005B0 Korea Computer Technology Co.
0005B1 ASB Technology BV
0005B2 Medison Co.
0005B3 Asahi-Engineering Co.
0005B4 Aceex
0005B5 Broadcom Technologies
0005B6 Insys Microelectronics Gmbh
0005B7 Arbor Technology
0005B8 Electronic Design Associates
0005B9 Airvana
0005BA Area Netwoeks
0005BB Myspace AB
0005BC Resorsys
0005BD Roax BV
0005BE Kongsberg Seatex AS
0005BF JustEzy Technology
0005C0 Digital Network Alacarte Co.
0005C1 A-Kyung Motion
0005C2 Soronti
0005C3 Pacific Instruments
0005C4 Telect
0005C5 Flaga HF
0005C6 Triz Communications
0005C7 I/f-com A/S
0005C8 Verytech
0005C9 LG Innotek Co.
0005CA Hitron Technology
0005CB Rois Technologies
0005CC Sumtel Communications
0005CD Denon
0005CE Prolink Microsystems
0005CF Thunder River Technologies
0005D0 Solinet Systems
0005D1 Metavector Technologies
0005D2 DAP Technologies
0005D3 eProduction Solutions
0005D4 FutureSmart Networks
0005D5 Speedcom Wireless
0005D6 Titan Wireless
0005D7 Vista Imaging
0005D8 Arescom
0005D9 Techno Valley
0005DA Apex Automationstechnik
0005DB PSI Nentec GmbH
0005DC Cisco Systems
0005DD Cisco Systems
0005DE Gi Fone Korea
0005DF Electronic Innovation
0005E0 Empirix
0005E1 Trellis Photonics
0005E2 Creativ Network Technologies
0005E3 LightSand Communications
0005E4 Red Lion Controls
0005E5 Renishaw PLC
0005E6 Egenera
0005E7 Netrake an AudioCodes Company
0005E8 TurboWave
0005E9 Unicess Network
0005EA Rednix
0005EB Blue Ridge Networks
0005EC Mosaic Systems
0005ED Technikum Joanneum GmbH
0005EE Bewator Group
0005EF Adoir Digital Technology
0005F0 Satec
0005F1 Vrcom
0005F2 Power
0005F3 Weboyn
0005F4 System Base Co.
0005F5 OYO Geospace
0005F6 Young Chang Co.
0005F7 Analog Devices
0005F8 Real Time Access
0005F9 TOA
0005FA IPOptical
0005FB ShareGate
0005FC Schenck Pegasus
0005FD PacketLight Networks
0005FE Traficon N.V.
0005FF SNS Solutions
000600 Toshiba Teli
000601 Otanikeiki Co.
000602 Cirkitech Electronics Co.
000603 Baker Hughes
000604 @Track Communications
000605 Inncom International
000606 RapidWAN
000607 Omni Directional Control Technology
000608 At-Sky SAS
000609 Crossport Systems
00060A Blue2space
00060B Emerson Network Power
00060C Melco Industries
00060D Wave7 Optics
00060E Igys Systems
00060F Narad Networks
000610 Abeona Networks
000611 Zeus Wireless
000612 Accusys
000613 Kawasaki Microelectronics Incorporated
000614 Prism Holdings
000615 Kimoto Electric Co.
000616 Tel Net Co.
000617 Redswitch
000618 DigiPower Manufacturing
000619 Connection Technology Systems
00061A Zetari
00061B Notebook Development Lab. Lenovo Japan
00061C Hoshino Metal Industries
00061D MIP Telecom
00061E Maxan Systems
00061F Vision Components GmbH
000620 Serial System
000621 Hinox, Co.
000622 Chung Fu Chen Yeh Enterprise
000623 MGE UPS Systems France
000624 Gentner Communications
000625 The Linksys Group
000626 MWE GmbH
000627 Uniwide Technologies
000628 Cisco Systems
000629 IBM
00062A Cisco Systems
00062B Intraserver Technology
00062C Bivio Networks
00062D TouchStar Technologies, L.L.C.
00062E Aristos Logic
00062F Pivotech Systems
000630 Adtranz Sweden
000631 Optical Solutions
000632 Mesco Engineering GmbH
000633 Cross Match Technologies GmbH
000634 GTE Airfone
000635 PacketAir Networks
000636 Jedai Broadband Networks
000637 Toptrend-Meta Information (ShenZhen)
000638 Sungjin C&C Co.
000639 Newtec
00063A Dura Micro
00063B Arcturus Networks
00063C Intrinsyc Europe
00063D Microwave Data Systems
00063E Opthos
00063F Everex Communications
000640 White Rock Networks
000641 Itcn
000642 Genetel Systems
000643 Sono Computer Co.
000644 Neix
000645 Meisei Electric Co.
000646 ShenZhen XunBao Network Technology Co
000647 Etrali S.A.
000648 Seedsware
000649 3M Deutschland GmbH
00064A Honeywell Co., (korea)
00064B Alexon Co.
00064C Invicta Networks
00064D Sencore
00064E Broad Net Technology
00064F Pro-nets Technology
000650 Tiburon Networks
000651 Aspen Networks
000652 Cisco Systems
000653 Cisco Systems
000654 Winpresa Building Automation Technologies GmbH
000655 Yipee
000656 Tactel AB
000657 Market Central
000658 Helmut Fischer GmbH Institut fr Elektronik und Messtechnik
000659 EAL (Apeldoorn) B.V.
00065A Strix Systems
00065B Dell Computer
00065C Malachite Technologies
00065D Heidelberg Web Systems
00065E Photuris
00065F ECI Telecom - Ngts
000660 Nadex Co.
000661 NIA Home Technologies
000662 MBM Technology
000663 Human Technology Co.
000664 Fostex
000665 Sunny Giken
000666 Roving Networks
000667 Tripp Lite
000668 Vicon Industries
000669 Datasound Laboratories
00066A InfiniCon Systems
00066B Sysmex
00066C Robinson
00066D Compuprint S.P.A.
00066E Delta Electronics
00066F Korea Data Systems
000670 Upponetti Oy
000671 Softing AG
000672 Netezza
000673 TKH Security Solutions USA
000674 Spectrum Control
000675 Banderacom
000676 Novra Technologies
000677 Sick AG
000678 Marantz Brand Company
000679 Konami
00067A JMP Systems
00067B Toplink C&C
00067C Cisco Systems
00067D Takasago
00067E WinCom Systems
00067F Digeo
000680 Card Access
000681 Goepel Electronic GmbH
000682 Convedia
000683 Bravara Communications
000684 Biacore AB
000685 NetNearU
000686 Zardcom Co.
000687 Omnitron Systems Technology
000688 Telways Communication Co.
000689 yLez Technologies Pte
00068A NeuronNet Co. R&D Center
00068B AirRunner Technologies
00068C 3Com
00068D Sepaton
00068E HID
00068F Telemonitor
000690 Euracom Communication GmbH
000691 PT Inovacao
000692 Intruvert Networks
000693 Flexus Computer Technology
000694 Mobillian
000695 Ensure Technologies
000696 Advent Networks
000697 R & D Center
000698 egnite Software GmbH
000699 Vida Design Co.
00069A e & Tel
00069B AVT Audio Video Technologies GmbH
00069C Transmode Systems AB
00069D Petards
00069E Uniqa
00069F Kuokoa Networks
0006A0 Mx Imaging
0006A1 Celsian Technologies
0006A2 Microtune
0006A3 Bitran
0006A4 Innowell
0006A5 Pinon
0006A6 Artistic Licence (UK)
0006A7 Primarion
0006A8 KC Technology
0006A9 Universal Instruments
0006AA VT Miltope
0006AB W-Link Systems
0006AC Intersoft Co.
0006AD KB Electronics
0006AE Himachal Futuristic Communications
0006AF Xalted Networks
0006B0 Comtech EF Data
0006B1 Sonicwall
0006B2 Linxtek Co.
0006B3 Diagraph
0006B4 Vorne Industries
0006B5 Luminent
0006B6 Nir-Or Israel
0006B7 Telem Gmbh
0006B8 Bandspeed
0006B9 A5TEK
0006BA Westwave Communications
0006BB ATI Technologies
0006BC Macrolink
0006BD Bntechnology Co.
0006BE Baumer Optronic GmbH
0006BF Accella Technologies Co.
0006C0 United Internetworks
0006C1 Cisco Systems
0006C2 Smartmatic
0006C3 Schindler Elevator
0006C4 Piolink
0006C5 Innovi Technologies Limited
0006C6 lesswire AG
0006C7 Rfnet Technologies Pte (S)
0006C8 Sumitomo Metal Micro Devices
0006C9 Technical Marketing Research
0006CA American Computer & Digital Components, (acdc)
0006CB Jotron Electronics A/S
0006CC JMI Electronics Co.
0006CD Leaf Imaging
0006CE Dateno
0006CF Thales Avionics In-Flight Systems
0006D0 Elgar Electronics
0006D1 Tahoe Networks
0006D2 Tundra Semiconductor
0006D3 Alpha Telecom, U.S.A.
0006D4 Interactive Objects
0006D5 Diamond Systems
0006D6 Cisco Systems
0006D7 Cisco Systems
0006D8 Maple Optical Systems
0006D9 IPM-Net S.p.A.
0006DA Itran Communications
0006DB Ichips Co.
0006DC Syabas Technology (Amquest)
0006DD AT & T Laboratories - Cambridge
0006DE Flash Technology
0006DF Aidonic
0006E0 MAT Co.
0006E1 Techno Trade s.a
0006E2 Ceemax Technology Co.
0006E3 Quantitative Imaging
0006E4 Citel Technologies
0006E5 Fujian Newland Computer Co.
0006E6 DongYang Telecom Co.
0006E7 Bit Blitz Communications
0006E8 Optical Network Testing
0006E9 Intime
0006EA Elzet80 Mikrocomputer Gmbh&co. KG
0006EB Global Data
0006EC Harris
0006ED Inara Networks
0006EE Shenyang Neu-era Information & Technology Stock Co.
0006EF Maxxan Systems
0006F0 Digeo
0006F1 Optillion
0006F2 Platys Communications
0006F3 AcceLight Networks
0006F4 Prime Electronics & Satellitics
0006F5 Alps Co
0006F6 Cisco Systems
0006F7 Alps Electric Co
0006F8 CPU Technology
0006F9 Mitsui Zosen Systems Research
0006FA IP Square Co
0006FB Hitachi Printing Solutions
0006FC Fnet Co.
0006FD Comjet Information Systems
0006FE Ambrado
0006FF Sheba Systems Co.
000700 Zettamedia Korea
000701 Racal-datacom
000702 Varian Medical Systems
000703 Csee Transport
000704 Alps Electric Co
000705 Endress & Hauser GmbH & Co
000706 Sanritz
000707 Interalia
000708 Bitrage
000709 Westerstrand Urfabrik AB
00070A Unicom Automation Co.
00070B Novabase SGPS
00070C SVA-Intrusion.com Co.
00070D Cisco Systems
00070E Cisco Systems
00070F Fujant
000710 Adax
000711 Acterna
000712 JAL Information Technology
000713 IP One
000714 Brightcom
000715 General Research of Electronics
000716 J & S Marine
000717 Wieland Electric GmbH
000718 iCanTek Co.
000719 Mobiis Co.
00071A Finedigital
00071B CDV Americas
00071C AT&T Fixed Wireless Services
00071D Satelsa Sistemas Y Aplicaciones De Telecomunicaciones
00071E Tri-M Engineering / Nupak Dev.
00071F European Systems Integration
000720 Trutzschler GmbH & Co. KG
000721 Formac Elektronik GmbH
000722 The Nielsen Company
000723 Elcon Systemtechnik Gmbh
000724 Telemax Co.
000725 Bematech International
000726 Shenzhen Gongjin Electronics Co.
000727 Zi (HK)
000728 Neo Telecom
000729 Kistler Instrumente AG
00072A Innovance Networks
00072B Jung Myung Telecom Co.
00072C Fabricom
00072D CNSystems
00072E North Node AB
00072F Intransa
000730 Hutchison Optel Telecom Technology Co.
000731 Ophir-Spiricon
000732 Aaeon Technology
000733 Dancontrol Engineering
000734 ONStor
000735 Flarion Technologies
000736 Data Video Technologies Co.
000737 Soriya Co.
000738 Young Technology Co.
000739 Scotty Group Austria Gmbh
00073A Inventel Systemes
00073B Tenovis GmbH & Co KG
00073C Telecom Design
00073D Nanjing Postel Telecommunications Co.
00073E China Great-Wall Computer Shenzhen Co.
00073F Woojyun Systec Co.
000740 Buffalo
000741 Sierra Automated Systems
000742 Current Technologies
000743 Chelsio Communications
000744 Unico
000745 Radlan Computer Communications
000746 Turck
000747 Mecalc
000748 The Imaging Source Europe
000749 CENiX
00074A Carl Valentin GmbH
00074B Daihen
00074C Beicom
00074D Zebra Technologies
00074E Naughty boy co.
00074F Cisco Systems
000750 Cisco Systems
000751 mut AG
000752 Rhythm Watch Co.
000753 Beijing Qxcomm Technology Co.
000754 Xyterra Computing
000755 Lafon SA
000756 Juyoung Telecom
000757 Topcall International AG
000758 Dragonwave
000759 Boris Manufacturing
00075A Air Products and Chemicals
00075B Gibson Guitars
00075C Eastman Kodak Company
00075D Celleritas
00075E Ametek Power Instruments
00075F VCS Video Communication Systems AG
000760 Tomis Information & Telecom
000761 Logitech SA
000762 Group Sense Limited
000763 Sunniwell Cyber Tech. Co.
000764 YoungWoo Telecom Co.
000765 Jade Quantum Technologies
000766 Chou Chin Industrial Co.
000767 Yuxing Electronics Company Limited
000768 Danfoss A/S
000769 Italiana Macchi SpA
00076A Nexteye Co.
00076B Stralfors AB
00076C Daehanet
00076D Flexlight Networks
00076E Sinetica Limited
00076F Synoptics Limited
000770 Locusnetworks
000771 Embedded System
000772 Alcatel Shanghai Bell Co.
000773 Ascom Powerline Communications
000774 GuangZhou Thinker Technology Co.
000775 Valence Semiconductor
000776 Federal APD
000777 Motah
000778 Gerstel Gmbh & Co. KG
000779 Sungil Telecom Co.
00077A Infoware System Co.
00077B Millimetrix Broadband Networks
00077C Westermo Teleindustri AB
00077D Cisco Systems
00077E Elrest GmbH
00077F J Communications Co.
000780 Bluegiga Technologies OY
000781 Itron
000782 Oracle
000783 SynCom Network
000784 Cisco Systems
000785 Cisco Systems
000786 Wireless Networks
000787 Idea System Co.
000788 Clipcomm
000789 Dongwon Systems
00078A Mentor Data System
00078B Wegener Communications
00078C Elektronikspecialisten i Borlange AB
00078D NetEngines
00078E Garz & Friche GmbH
00078F Emkay Innovative Products
000790 Tri-M Technologies (s) Limited
000791 International Data Communications
000792 Suetron Electronic GmbH
000793 Shin Satellite Public Company Limited
000794 Simple Devices
000795 Elitegroup Computer System Co. (ECS)
000796 LSI Systems
000797 Netpower Co.
000798 Selea SRL
000799 Tipping Point Technologies
00079A Verint Systems
00079B Aurora Networks
00079C Golden Electronics Technology Co.
00079D Musashi Co.
00079E Ilinx Co.
00079F Action Digital
0007A0 e-Watch
0007A1 Viasys Healthcare Gmbh
0007A2 Opteon
0007A3 Ositis Software
0007A4 GN Netcom
0007A5 Y.D.K Co.
0007A6 Home Automation
0007A7 A-Z
0007A8 Haier Group Technologies
0007A9 Novasonics
0007AA Quantum Data
0007AB Samsung Electronics Co.
0007AC Eolring
0007AD Pentacon GmbH Foto-und Feinwerktechnik
0007AE Britestream Networks
0007AF N-Tron
0007B0 Office Details
0007B1 Equator Technologies
0007B2 Transaccess S.A.
0007B3 Cisco Systems
0007B4 Cisco Systems
0007B5 Any One Wireless
0007B6 Telecom Technology
0007B7 Samurai Ind. Prods Eletronicos Ltda
0007B8 Corvalent
0007B9 Ginganet
0007BA UTStarcom
0007BB Candera
0007BC Identix
0007BD Radionet
0007BE DataLogic SpA
0007BF Armillaire Technologies
0007C0 NetZerver
0007C1 Overture Networks
0007C2 Netsys Telecom
0007C3 Thomson
0007C4 Jean Co.
0007C5 Gcom
0007C6 VDS Vosskuhler GmbH
0007C7 Synectics Systems Limited
0007C8 Brain21
0007C9 Technol Seven Co.
0007CA Creatix Polymedia Ges Fur Kommunikaitonssysteme
0007CB Freebox SA
0007CC Kaba Benzing GmbH
0007CD Nmtel Co.
0007CE Cabletime Limited
0007CF Anoto AB
0007D0 Automat Engenharia de Automaoa Ltda.
0007D1 Spectrum Signal Processing
0007D2 Logopak Systeme
0007D3 Stork Prints B.V.
0007D4 Zhejiang Yutong Network Communication Co
0007D5 3e Technologies Int;.
0007D6 Commil
0007D7 Caporis Networks AG
0007D8 Hitron Systems
0007D9 Splicecom
0007DA Neuro Telecom Co.
0007DB Kirana Networks
0007DC Atek Co
0007DD Cradle Technologies
0007DE eCopilt AB
0007DF Vbrick Systems
0007E0 Palm
0007E1 WIS Communications Co.
0007E2 Bitworks
0007E3 Navcom Technology
0007E4 SoftRadio Co.
0007E5 Coup
0007E6 edgeflow Canada
0007E7 FreeWave Technologies
0007E8 St. Bernard Software
0007E9 Intel
0007EA Massana
0007EB Cisco Systems
0007EC Cisco Systems
0007ED Altera
0007EE telco Informationssysteme GmbH
0007EF Lockheed Martin Tactical Systems
0007F0 LogiSync
0007F1 TeraBurst Networks
0007F2 IOA
0007F3 Thinkengine Networks
0007F4 Eletex Co.
0007F5 Bridgeco Co AG
0007F6 Qqest Software Systems
0007F7 Galtronics
0007F8 ITDevices
0007F9 Phonetics
0007FA ITT Co.
0007FB Giga Stream Umts Technologies Gmbh
0007FC Adept Systems
0007FD LANergy
0007FE Rigaku
0007FF Gluon Networks
000800 Multitech Systems
000801 HighSpeed Surfing
000802 Hewlett-Packard Company
000803 Cos Tron
000804 ICA
000805 Techno-Holon
000806 Raonet Systems
000807 Access Devices Limited
000808 PPT Vision
000809 Systemonic AG
00080A Espera-Werke GmbH
00080B Birka BPA Informationssystem AB
00080C VDA Elettronica spa
00080D Toshiba
00080E Motorola Mobility
00080F Proximion Fiber Optics AB
000810 Key Technology
000811 Voix
000812 GM-2
000813 Diskbank
000814 TIL Technologies
000815 Cats Co.
000816 Bluetags A/S
000817 EmergeCore Networks
000818 Pixelworks
000819 Banksys
00081A Sanrad Intelligence Storage Communications (2000)
00081B Windigo Systems
00081C @pos.com
00081D Ipsil, Incorporated
00081E Repeatit AB
00081F Pou Yuen Tech
000820 Cisco Systems
000821 Cisco Systems
000822 InPro Comm
000823 Texa
000824 Copitrak
000825 Acme Packet
000826 Colorado Med Tech
000827 Pirelli Broadband Solutions
000828 Koei Engineering
000829 Aval Nagasaki
00082A Powerwallz Network Security
00082B Wooksung Electronics
00082C Homag AG
00082D Indus Teqsite Private Limited
00082E Multitone Electronics PLC
00082F Cisco Systems
000830 Cisco Systems
00084E DivergeNet
00084F Qualstar
000850 Arizona Instrument
000851 Canadian Bank Note Company
000852 Davolink Co.
000853 Schleicher GmbH & Co. Relaiswerke KG
000854 Netronix
000855 Nasa-goddard Space Flight Center
000856 Gamatronic Electronic Industries
000857 Polaris Networks
000858 Novatechnology
000859 ShenZhen Unitone Electronics Co.
00085A IntiGate
00085B Hanbit Electronics Co.
00085C Shanghai Dare Technologies Co.
00085D Aastra
00085E PCO AG
00085F Picanol N.V.
000860 LodgeNet Entertainment
000861 SoftEnergy Co.
000862 NEC Eluminant Technologies
000863 Entrisphere
000864 Fasy S.p.A.
000865 Jascom CO.
000866 DSX Access Systems
000867 Uptime Devices
000868 PurOptix
000869 Command-e Technology Co.
00086A Securiton Gmbh
00086B Mipsys
00086C Plasmon LMS
00086D Missouri FreeNet
00086E Hyglo AB
00086F Resources Computer Network
000870 Rasvia Systems
000871 Northdata Co.
000872 Sorenson Communications
000873 DapTechnology B.V.
000874 Dell Computer
000875 Acorp Electronics
000876 SDSystem
000877 Liebert-Hiross Spa
000878 Benchmark Storage Innovations
000879 CEM
00087A Wipotec GmbH
00087B RTX Telecom A/S
00087C Cisco Systems
00087D Cisco Systems
00087E Bon Electro-Telecom
00087F Spaun Electronic Gmbh & Co. KG
000880 BroadTel Canada Communications
000881 Digital Hands Co.
000882 Sigma
000883 Hewlett-Packard Company
000884 Index Braille AB
000885 EMS Dr. Thomas Wuensche
000886 Hansung Teliann
000887 Maschinenfabrik Reinhausen GmbH
000888 Oullim Information Technology
000889 Echostar Technologies
00088A Minds@Work
00088B Tropic Networks
00088C Quanta Network Systems
00088D Sigma-Links
00088E Nihon Computer Co.
00088F Advanced Digital Technology
000890 Avilinks SA
000891 Lyan
000892 EM Solutions
000893 LE Information Communication
000894 InnoVISION Multimedia
000895 Dirc Technologie Gmbh &KG
000896 Printronix
000897 Quake Technologies
000898 Gigabit Optics
000899 Netbind
00089A Alcatel Microelectronics
00089B ICP Electronics
00089C Elecs Industry Co.
00089D UHD-Elektronik
00089E Beijing Enter-NetLTD
00089F EFM Networks
0008A0 Stotz Feinmesstechnik GmbH
0008A1 CNet Technology
0008A2 ADI Engineering
0008A3 Cisco Systems
0008A4 Cisco Systems
0008A5 Peninsula Systems
0008A6 Multiware & Image Co.
0008A7 iLogic
0008A8 Systec Co.
0008A9 SangSang Technology
0008AA Karam
0008AB EnerLinx.com
0008AC Eltromat GmbH
0008AD Toyo-Linx Co.
0008AE PacketFront International AB
0008AF Novatec
0008B0 BKtel communications GmbH
0008B1 ProQuent Systems
0008B2 Shenzhen Compass Technology Development Co.
0008B3 Fastwel
0008B4 Syspol
0008B5 TAI Guen Enterprise CO.
0008B6 RouteFree
0008B7 HIT Incorporated
0008B8 E.F. Johnson
0008B9 Kaon Media Co.
0008BA Erskine Systems
0008BB NetExcell
0008BC Ilevo AB
0008BD Tepg-us
0008BE Xenpak MSA Group
0008BF Aptus Elektronik AB
0008C0 ASA Systems
0008C1 Avistar Communications
0008C2 Cisco Systems
0008C3 Contex A/S
0008C4 Hikari Co.
0008C5 Liontech Co.
0008C6 Philips Consumer Communications
0008C7 Hewlett-Packard Company
0008C8 Soneticom
0008C9 TechniSat Digital GmbH
0008CA TwinHan Technology Co.
0008CB Zeta Broadband
0008CC Remotec
0008CD With-Net
0008CE IPMobileNet
0008CF Nippon Koei Power Systems Co.
0008D0 Musashi Engineering Co.
0008D1 Karel
0008D2 Zoom Networks
0008D3 Hercules Technologies S.A.
0008D4 IneoQuest Technologies
0008D5 Vanguard Networks Solutions
0008D6 Hassnet
0008D7 HOW
0008D8 Dowkey Microwave
0008D9 Mitadenshi Co.
0008DA SofaWare Technologies
0008DB Corrigent Systems
0008DC Wiznet
0008DD Telena Communications
0008DE 3UP Systems
0008DF Alistel
0008E0 ATO Technology
0008E1 Barix AG
0008E2 Cisco Systems
0008E3 Cisco Systems
0008E4 Envenergy
0008E5 IDK
0008E6 Littlefeet
0008E7 SHI ControlSystems
0008E8 Excel Master
0008E9 NextGig
0008EA Motion Control Engineering
0008EB Romwin Co.
0008EC Optical Zonu
0008ED ST&T Instrument
0008EE Logic Product Development
0008EF Dibal
0008F0 Next Generation Systems
0008F1 Voltaire
0008F2 C&S Technology
0008F3 Wany
0008F4 Bluetake Technology Co.
0008F5 Yestechnology Co.
0008F6 Sumitomo Electric System Solutions Co.
0008F7 Hitachi, Semiconductor & Integrated Circuits Gr
0008F8 Guardall
0008F9 Emerson Network Power
0008FA Karl E.Brinkmann GmbH
0008FB SonoSite
0008FC Gigaphoton
0008FD BlueKorea Co.
0008FE Unik C&C Co.
0008FF Trilogy Communications
000900 TMT
000901 Shenzhen Shixuntong Information & Technoligy Co
000902 Redline Communications
000903 Panasas
000904 Mondial Electronic
000905 iTEC Technologies
000906 Esteem Networks
000907 Chrysalis Development
000908 VTech Technology
000909 Telenor Connect A/S
00090A SnedFar Technology Co.
00090B MTL Instruments PLC
00090C Mayekawa Mfg. Co.
00090D Leader Electronics
00090E Helix Technology
00090F Fortinet
000910 Simple Access
000911 Cisco Systems
000912 Cisco Systems
000913 SystemK
000914 Computrols
000915 CAS
000916 Listman Home Technologies
000917 WEM Technology
000918 Samsung Techwin Co.
000919 MDS Gateways
00091A Macat Optics & Electronics Co.
00091B Digital Generation
00091C CacheVision
00091D Proteam Computer
00091E Firstech Technology
00091F A&D Co.
000920 Epox Computer Co.
000921 Planmeca Oy
000922 TST Biometrics GmbH
000923 Heaman System Co.
000924 Telebau GmbH
000925 VSN Systemen BV
000926 Yoda Communications
000927 Toyokeiki Co.
000928 Telecore
000929 Sanyo Industries (UK) Limited
00092A Mytecs Co.
00092B iQstor Networks
00092C Hitpoint
00092D HTC
00092E B&Tech System
00092F Akom Technology
000930 AeroConcierge
000931 Future Internet
000932 Omnilux
000933 OphitLtd.
000934 Dream-Multimedia-Tv GmbH
000935 Sandvine Incorporated
000936 Ipetronik GmbH &KG
000937 Inventec Appliance
000938 Allot Communications
000939 ShibaSoku Co.
00093A Molex Fiber Optics
00093B Hyundai Networks
00093C Jacques Technologies P/L
00093D Newisys
00093E C&I Technologies
00093F Double-Win Enterpirse CO.
000940 Agfeo Gmbh & Co. KG
000941 Allied Telesis K.K.
000942 Wireless Technologies
000943 Cisco Systems
000944 Cisco Systems
000945 Palmmicro Communications
000946 Cluster Labs GmbH
000947 Aztek
000948 Vista Control Systems
000949 Glyph Technologies
00094A Homenet Communications
00094B FillFactory NV
00094C Communication Weaver Co.
00094D Braintree Communications
00094E Bartech Systems International
00094F elmegt GmbH & Co. KG
000950 Independent Storage
000951 Apogee Imaging Systems
000952 Auerswald GmbH & Co. KG
000953 Linkage System IntegrationLtd.
000954 AMiT spol. s. r. o.
000955 Young Generation International
000956 Network Systems Group, (NSG)
000957 Supercaller
000958 Intelnet S.A.
000959 Sitecsoft
00095A Racewood Technology
00095B Netgear
00095C Philips Medical Systems - Cardiac and Monitoring Systems (CM
00095D Dialogue Technology
00095E Masstech Group
00095F Telebyte
000960 Yozan
000961 Switchgear and Instrumentation
000962 Sonitor Technologies AS
000963 Dominion Lasercom
000964 Hi-Techniques
000965 HyunJu Computer Co.
000966 Thales Navigation
000967 Tachyon
000968 Technoventure
000969 Meret Optical Communications
00096A Cloverleaf Communications
00096B IBM
00096C Imedia Semiconductor
00096D Powernet Technologies
00096E Giant Electronics
00096F Beijing Zhongqing Elegant Tech.,Limited
000970 Vibration Research
000971 Time Management
000972 Securebase
000973 Lenten Technology Co.
000974 Innopia Technologies
000975 fSONA Communications
000976 Datasoft Isdn Systems Gmbh
000977 Brunner Elektronik AG
000978 Aiji System Co.
000979 Advanced Television Systems Committee
00097A Louis Design Labs.
00097B Cisco Systems
00097C Cisco Systems
00097D SecWell Networks Oy
00097E IMI Technology CO.
00097F Vsecure 2000
000980 Power Zenith
000981 Newport Networks
000982 Loewe Opta GmbH
000983 Gvision Incorporated
000984 MyCasa Network
000985 Auto Telecom Company
000986 Metalink
000987 Nishi Nippon Electric Wire & Cable Co.
000988 Nudian Electron Co.
000989 VividLogic
00098A EqualLogic
00098B Entropic Communications
00098C Option Wireless Sweden
00098D Velocity Semiconductor
00098E ipcas GmbH
00098F Cetacean Networks
000990 Acksys Communications & Systems
000991 GE Fanuc Automation Manufacturing
000992 InterEpoch Technology
000993 Visteon
000994 Cronyx Engineering
000995 Castle Technology
000996 RDI
000997 Nortel Networks
000998 Capinfo Company Limited
000999 CP Georges Renault
00099A Elmo Company, Limited
00099B Western Telematic
00099C Naval Research Laboratory
00099D Haliplex Communications
00099E Testech
00099F Videx
0009A0 Microtechno
0009A1 Telewise Communications
0009A2 Interface Co.
0009A3 Leadfly Techologies
0009A4 Hartec
0009A5 Hansung Eletronic Industries Development CO.
0009A6 Ignis Optics
0009A7 Bang & Olufsen A/S
0009A8 Eastmode Pte
0009A9 Ikanos Communications
0009AA Data Comm for Business
0009AB Netcontrol Oy
0009AC Lanvoice
0009AD Hyundai Syscomm
0009AE Okano Electric Co.
0009AF e-generis
0009B0 Onkyo
0009B1 Kanematsu Electronics
0009B2 L&F
0009B3 MCM Systems
0009B4 Kisan Telecom CO.
0009B5 3J Tech. Co.
0009B6 Cisco Systems
0009B7 Cisco Systems
0009B8 Entise Systems
0009B9 Action Imaging Solutions
0009BA Maku Informationstechik Gmbh
0009BB MathStar
0009BC Digital Safety Technologies
0009BD Epygi Technologies
0009BE Mamiya-OP Co.
0009BF Nintendo Co.
0009C0 6wind
0009C1 Proces-data A/S
0009C2 Onity
0009C3 Netas
0009C4 Medicore Co.
0009C5 Kingene Technology
0009C6 Visionics
0009C7 Movistec
0009C8 Sinagawa Tsushin Keisou Service
0009C9 BlueWINC Co.
0009CA iMaxNetworks(Shenzhen)Limited.
0009CB HBrain
0009CC Moog GmbH
0009CD Hudson Soft Co.
0009CE SpaceBridge Semiconductor
0009CF iAd GmbH
0009D0 Solacom Technologies
0009D1 Seranoa Networks
0009D2 Mai Logic
0009D3 Western DataCom Co.
0009D4 Transtech Networks
0009D5 Signal Communication
0009D6 KNC One GmbH
0009D7 DC Security Products
0009D8 Flt Communications AB
0009D9 Neoscale Systems
0009DA Control Module
0009DB eSpace
0009DC Galaxis Technology AG
0009DD Mavin Technology
0009DE Samjin Information & Communications Co.
0009DF Vestel Komunikasyon Sanayi ve Ticaret A.S.
0009E0 Xemics S.A.
0009E1 Gemtek Technology Co.
0009E2 Sinbon Electronics Co.
0009E3 Angel Iglesias S.A.
0009E4 K Tech Infosystem
0009E5 Hottinger Baldwin Messtechnik GmbH
0009E6 Cyber Switching
0009E7 ADC Techonology
0009E8 Cisco Systems
0009E9 Cisco Systems
0009EA YEM
0009EB HuMANDATA
0009EC Daktronics
0009ED CipherOptics
0009EE Meikyo Electric Co.
0009EF Vocera Communications
0009F0 Shimizu Technology
0009F1 Yamaki Electric
0009F2 Cohu,, Electronics Division
0009F3 Well Communication
0009F4 Alcon Laboratories
0009F5 Emerson Network Power Co.
0009F6 Shenzhen Eastern Digital Tech
0009F7 SED, a division of Calian
0009F8 Unimo Technology CO.
0009F9 ART Japan CO.
0009FB Philips Patient Monitoring
0009FC Ipflex
0009FD Ubinetics Limited
0009FE Daisy Technologies
0009FF X.net 2000 GmbH
000A00 Mediatek
000A01 Sohoware
000A02 Annso CO.
000A03 Endesa Servicios
000A04 3Com
000A05 Widax
000A06 Teledex
000A07 WebWayOne
000A08 Alpine Electronics
000A09 TaraCom Integrated Products
000A0A Sunix Co.
000A0B Sealevel Systems
000A0C Scientific Research
000A0D FCI Deutschland GmbH
000A0E Invivo Research
000A0F Ilryung Telesys
000A10 Fast Media Integrations AG
000A11 ExPet Technologies
000A12 Azylex Technology
000A13 Honeywell Video Systems
000A14 Teco a.s.
000A15 Silicon Data
000A16 Lassen Research
000A17 Nestar Communications
000A18 Vichel
000A19 Valere Power
000A1A Imerge
000A1B Stream Labs
000A1C Bridge Information Co.
000A1D Optical Communications Products
000A1E Red-M Products Limited
000A1F ART Ware Telecommunication Co.
000A20 SVA Networks
000A21 Integra Telecom Co.
000A22 Amperion
000A23 Parama Networks
000A24 Octave Communications
000A25 Ceragon Networks
000A26 Ceia S.p.a.
000A27 Apple Computer
000A28 Motorola
000A29 Pan Dacom Networking AG
000A2A QSI Systems
000A2B Etherstuff
000A2C Active Tchnology
000A2D Cabot Communications Limited
000A2E Maple Networks CO.
000A2F Artnix
000A30 Johnson Controls-ASG
000A31 HCV Consulting
000A32 Xsido
000A33 Emulex
000A34 Identicard Systems Incorporated
000A35 Xilinx
000A36 Synelec Telecom Multimedia
000A37 Procera Networks
000A38 Apani Networks
000A39 LoPA Information Technology
000A3A J-three International Holding Co.
000A3B GCT Semiconductor
000A3C Enerpoint
000A3D Elo Sistemas Eletronicos S.A.
000A3E Eads Telecom
000A3F Data East
000A40 Crown Audio -- Harmanm International
000A41 Cisco Systems
000A42 Cisco Systems
000A43 Chunghwa Telecom Co.
000A44 Avery Dennison Deutschland GmbH
000A45 Audio-Technica
000A46 ARO Welding Technologies SAS
000A47 Allied Vision Technologies
000A48 Albatron Technology
000A49 F5 Networks
000A4A Targa Systems
000A4B DataPower Technology
000A4C Molecular Devices
000A4D Noritz
000A4E Unitek Electronics
000A4F Brain Boxes Limited
000A50 Remotek
000A51 GyroSignal Technology Co.
000A52 AsiaRF
000A53 Intronics, Incorporated
000A54 Laguna Hills
000A55 Markem
000A56 Hitachi Maxell
000A57 Hewlett-Packard Company - Standards
000A58 Ingenieur-Buero Freyer & Siegel
000A59 HW server
000A5A GreenNET Technologies Co.
000A5B Power-One as
000A5C Carel s.p.a.
000A5D PUC Founder (MSC) Berhad
000A5E 3COM
000A5F almedio
000A60 Autostar Technology Pte
000A61 Cellinx Systems
000A62 Crinis Networks
000A63 DHD GmbH
000A64 Eracom Technologies
000A65 GentechMedia.co.
000A66 Mitsubishi Electric System & Service Co.
000A67 OngCorp
000A68 SolarFlare Communications
000A69 Sunny Bell Technology Co.
000A6A SVM Microwaves s.r.o.
000A6B Tadiran Telecom Business Systems
000A6C Walchem
000A6D EKS Elektronikservice GmbH
000A6E Broadcast Technology Limited
000A6F ZyFLEX Technologies
000A70 Mpls Forum
000A71 Avrio Technologies
000A72 STEC
000A73 Scientific Atlanta
000A74 Manticom Networks
000A75 Caterpillar
000A76 Beida Jade Bird Huaguang Technology Co.
000A77 Bluewire Technologies
000A78 Olitec
000A79 Allied Telesis K.K. corega division
000A7A Kyoritsu Electric Co.
000A7B Cornelius Consult
000A7C Tecton
000A7D Valo
000A7E The Advantage Group
000A7F Teradon Industries
000A80 Telkonet
000A81 Teima Audiotex S.L.
000A82 Tatsuta System Electronics Co.
000A83 Salto Systems S.L.
000A84 Rainsun Enterprise Co.
000A85 Plat'c2
000A86 Lenze
000A87 Integrated Micromachines
000A88 InCypher S.A.
000A89 Creval Systems
000A8A Cisco Systems
000A8B Cisco Systems
000A8C Guardware Systems
000A8D Eurotherm Limited
000A8E Invacom
000A8F Aska International
000A90 Bayside Interactive
000A91 HemoCue AB
000A92 Presonus
000A93 W2 Networks
000A94 ShangHai cellink CO.
000A95 Apple Computer
000A96 Mewtel Technology
000A97 Sonicblue
000A98 M+F Gwinner GmbH & Co
000A99 Calamp Wireless Networks
000A9A Aiptek International
000A9B Towa Meccs
000A9C Server Technology
000A9D King Young Technology Co.
000A9E BroadWeb Corportation
000A9F Pannaway Technologies
000AA0 Cedar Point Communications
000AA1 V V S Limited
000AA2 Systek
000AA3 Shimafuji Electric Co.
000AA4 Shanghai Surveillance Technology Co
000AA5 Maxlink Industries Limited
000AA6 Hochiki
000AA7 FEI Electron Optics
000AA8 ePipe
000AA9 Brooks Automation GmbH
000AAA AltiGen Communications
000AAB Toyota Technical Development
000AAC TerraTec Electronic GmbH
000AAD Stargames
000AAE Rosemount Process Analytical
000AAF Pipal Systems
000AB0 Loytec Electronics Gmbh
000AB1 Genetec
000AB2 Fresnel Wireless Systems
000AB3 Fa. Gira
000AB4 Etic Telecommunications
000AB5 Digital Electronic Network
000AB6 Compunetix
000AB7 Cisco Systems
000AB8 Cisco Systems
000AB9 Astera Technologies
000ABA Arcon Technology Limited
000ABB Taiwan Secom Co
000ABC Seabridge
000ABD Rupprecht & Patashnick Co.
000ABE Opnet Technologies CO.
000ABF Hirota SS
000AC0 Fuyoh Video Industry CO.
000AC1 Futuretel
000AC2 FiberHome Telecommunication Technologies CO.
000AC3 eM Technics Co.
000AC4 Daewoo Teletech Co.
000AC5 Color Kinetics
000AC6 Ceterus Networks
000AC7 Unication Group
000AC8 Zpsys Co.,ltd. (planning&management)
000AC9 Zambeel
000ACA Yokoyama Shokai Co.
000ACB Xpak MSA Group
000ACC Winnow Networks
000ACD Sunrich Technology Limited
000ACE Radiantech
000ACF Provideo Multimedia Co.
000AD0 Niigata Develoment Center, F.I.T. Co.
000AD1 MWS
000AD2 Jepico
000AD3 Initech Co.
000AD4 CoreBell Systems
000AD5 Brainchild Electronic Co.
000AD6 BeamReach Networks
000AD7 Origin Electric Co.
000AD8 IPCserv Technology
000AD9 Sony Ericsson Mobile Communications AB
000ADA Vindicator Technologies
000ADB SkyPilot Network
000ADC RuggedCom
000ADD Allworx
000ADE Happy Communication Co.
000ADF Gennum
000AE0 Fujitsu Softek
000AE1 EG Technology
000AE2 Binatone Electronics International
000AE3 Yang MEI Technology CO.
000AE4 Wistron
000AE5 ScottCare
000AE6 Elitegroup Computer System Co. (ECS)
000AE7 Eliop S.A.
000AE8 Cathay Roxus Information Technology Co.
000AE9 AirVast Technology
000AEA Adam Elektroniksti.
000AEB Shenzhen Tp-Link Technology Co;
000AEC Koatsu Gas Kogyo Co.
000AED Harting Systems Gmbh & Co KG
000AEE GCD Hard- & Software GmbH
000AEF Otrum ASA
000AF0 Shin-oh Electronics CO., R&D
000AF1 Clarity Design
000AF2 NeoAxiom
000AF3 Cisco Systems
000AF4 Cisco Systems
000AF5 Airgo Networks
000AF6 Emerson Climate Technologies Retail Solutions
000AF7 Broadcom
000AF8 American Telecare
000AF9 HiConnect
000AFA Traverse Technologies Australia
000AFB Ambri Limited
000AFC Core Tec Communications
000AFD Viking Electronic Services
000AFE NovaPal
000AFF Kilchherr Elektronik AG
000B00 Fujian Start Computer Equipment Co.
000B01 Daiichi Electronics CO.
000B02 Dallmeier electronic
000B03 Taekwang Industrial Co.
000B04 Volktek
000B05 Pacific Broadband Networks
000B06 Motorola Mobility
000B07 Voxpath Networks
000B08 Pillar Data Systems
000B09 Ifoundry Systems Singapore
000B0A dBm Optics
000B0B Corrent
000B0C Agile Systems
000B0D Air2U
000B0E Trapeze Networks
000B0F Nyquist Industrial Control BV
000B10 11wave Technonlogy Co.
000B11 Himeji ABC Trading Co.
000B12 Nuri Telecom Co.
000B13 Zetron
000B14 ViewSonic
000B15 Platypus Technology
000B16 Communication Machinery
000B17 MKS Instruments
000B18 Private
000B19 Vernier Networks
000B1A Industrial Defender
000B1B Systronix
000B1C Sibco bv
000B1D LayerZero Power Systems
000B1E Kappa Opto-electronics Gmbh
000B1F I CON Computer Co.
000B20 Hirata
000B21 G-Star Communications
000B22 Environmental Systems and Services
000B23 Siemens Subscriber Networks
000B24 AirLogic
000B25 Aeluros
000B26 Wetek
000B27 Scion
000B28 Quatech
000B29 LS(LG) Industrial Systems co.
000B2A Howtel Co.
000B2B Hostnet
000B2C Eiki Industrial Co.
000B2D Danfoss
000B2E Cal-Comp Electronics (Thailand) Public Company Limited Taipe
000B2F bplan GmbH
000B30 Beijing Gongye Science & Technology Co.
000B31 Yantai ZhiYang Scientific and technology industry CO.
000B32 Vormetric
000B33 Vivato
000B34 ShangHai Broadband TechnologiesLTD
000B35 Quad Bit System co.
000B36 Productivity Systems
000B37 Manufacture DES Montres Rolex SA
000B38 Knuerr AG
000B39 Keisoku Giken Co.
000B3A QuStream
000B3B devolo AG
000B3C Cygnal Integrated Products
000B3D Contal OK
000B3E BittWare
000B3F Anthology Solutions
000B40 OpNext
000B41 Ing. Buero Dr. Beutlhauser
000B42 commax Co.
000B43 Microscan Systems
000B44 Concord IDea
000B45 Cisco
000B46 Cisco
000B47 Advanced Energy
000B48 sofrel
000B49 RF-Link System
000B4A Visimetrics (UK)
000B4B Visiowave SA
000B4C Clarion (M) Sdn Bhd
000B4D Emuzed
000B4E VertexRSI, General Dynamics SatCOM Technologies
000B4F Verifone
000B50 Oxygnet
000B51 Micetek International
000B52 Joymax Electronics CO.
000B53 Initium Co.
000B54 BiTMICRO Networks
000B55 ADInstruments
000B56 Cybernetics
000B57 Silicon Laboratories
000B58 Astronautics C.A
000B59 ScriptPro
000B5A HyperEdge
000B5B Rincon Research
000B5C Newtech Co.
000B5D Fujitsu Limited
000B5E Audio Engineering Society
000B5F Cisco Systems
000B60 Cisco Systems
000B61 Friedrich Ltze GmbH &Co.
000B62 Ingenieurbuero fuer Elektronikdesign Ingo Mohnen
000B63 Kaleidescape
000B64 Kieback & Peter GmbH & Co KG
000B65 Sy.A.C. srl
000B66 Teralink Communications
000B67 Topview Technology
000B68 Addvalue Communications Pte
000B69 Franke Finland Oy
000B6A Asiarock Incorporation
000B6B Wistron Neweb
000B6C Sychip
000B6D Solectron Japan Nakaniida
000B6E Neff Instrument
000B6F Media Streaming Networks
000B70 Load Technology
000B71 Litchfield Communications
000B72 Lawo AG
000B73 Kodeos Communications
000B74 Kingwave Technology Co.
000B75 Iosoft
000B76 ET&T Technology Co.
000B77 Cogent Systems
000B78 Taifatech
000B79 X-COM
000B7A Wave Science
000B7B Test-Um
000B7C Telex Communications
000B7D Solomon Extreme International
000B7E Saginomiya Seisakusho
000B7F OmniWerks
000B80 Lycium Networks
000B81 Kaparel
000B82 Grandstream Networks
000B83 Datawatt B.V.
000B84 Bodet
000B85 Cisco Systems
000B86 Aruba Networks
000B87 American Reliance
000B88 Vidisco
000B89 Top Global Technology
000B8A Miteq
000B8B Kerajet
000B8C Flextronics
000B8D Avvio Networks
000B8E Ascent
000B8F Akita Electronics Systems Co.
000B90 Adva Optical Networking
000B91 Aglaia Gesellschaft fr Bildverarbeitung und Kommunikation
000B92 Ascom Danmark A/S
000B93 Ritter Elektronik
000B94 Digital Monitoring Products
000B95 eBet Gaming Systems
000B96 Innotrac Diagnostics Oy
000B97 Matsushita Electric Industrial Co.
000B98 NiceTechVision
000B99 SensAble Technologies
000B9A Shanghai Ulink Telecom Equipment Co.
000B9B Sirius System Co
000B9C TriBeam Technologies
000B9D TwinMOS Technologies
000B9E Yasing Technology
000B9F Neue Elsa Gmbh
000BA0 T&L Information
000BA1 Syscom
000BA2 Sumitomo Electric Networks
000BA3 Siemens AG
000BA4 Shiron Satellite Communications (1996)
000BA5 Quasar Cipta Mandiri
000BA6 Miyakawa Electric Works
000BA7 Maranti Networks
000BA8 Hanback Electronics CO.
000BA9 CloudShield Technologies
000BAA Aiphone co.
000BAB Advantech Technology (china) Co.
000BAC 3Com
000BAD PC-PoS
000BAE Vitals System
000BAF Wooju Communications Co
000BB0 Sysnet Telematica srl
000BB1 Super Star Technology Co.
000BB2 Smallbig Technology
000BB3 RiT technologies
000BB4 RDC Semiconductor,
000BB5 nStor Technologies
000BB6 Metalligence Technology
000BB7 Micro Systems Co.
000BB8 Kihoku Electronic Co.
000BB9 Imsys AB
000BBA Harmonic Broadband Access Networks
000BBB Etin Systems Co.
000BBC En Garde Systems
000BBD Connexionz Limited
000BBE Cisco Systems
000BBF Cisco Systems
000BC0 China Iwncomm Co.
000BC1 Bay Microsystems
000BC2 Corinex Communication
000BC3 Multiplex
000BC4 Biotronik Gmbh & Co
000BC5 SMC Networks
000BC6 ISAC
000BC7 Icet S.p.a.
000BC8 AirFlow Networks
000BC9 Electroline Equipment
000BCA Datavan International
000BCB Fagor Automation , S. Coop
000BCC Jusan
000BCD Hewlett-Packard Company
000BCE Free2move AB
000BCF Agfa NDT
000BD0 XiMeta Technology Americas
000BD1 Aeronix
000BD2 Remopro Technology
000BD3 cd3o
000BD4 Beijing Wise Technology & Science DevelopmentLtd
000BD5 Nvergence
000BD6 Paxton Access
000BD7 Dorma Time + Access Gmbh
000BD8 Industrial Scientific
000BD9 General Hydrogen
000BDA EyeCross Co.
000BDB Dell ESG Pcba Test
000BDC Akcp
000BDD Tohoku Ricoh Co.
000BDE Teldix Gmbh
000BDF Shenzhen RouterD Networks Limited
000BE0 SercoNet
000BE1 Nokia NET Product Operations
000BE2 Lumenera
000BE3 Key Stream Co.
000BE4 Hosiden
000BE5 Hims Korea Co.
000BE6 Datel Electronics
000BE7 Comflux Technology
000BE8 Aoip
000BE9 Actel
000BEA Zultys Technologies
000BEB Systegra AG
000BEC Nippon Electric Instrument
000BED ELM
000BEE inc.jet, Incorporated
000BEF Code
000BF0 MoTEX Products Co.
000BF1 LAP Laser Applikations
000BF2 Chih-Kan Technology Co.
000BF3 BAE Systems
000BF4 Private
000BF5 Shanghai Sibo Telecom Technology Co.
000BF6 Nitgen Co.
000BF7 Nidek Co.
000BF8 Infinera
000BF9 Gemstone communications
000BFA Exemys SRL
000BFB D-NET International
000BFC Cisco Systems
000BFD Cisco Systems
000BFE Castel Broadband Limited
000BFF Berkeley Camera Engineering
000C00 BEB Industrie-Elektronik AG
000C01 Abatron AG
000C02 ABB Oy
000C03 Hdmi Licensing
000C04 Tecnova
000C05 RPA Reserch Co.
000C06 Nixvue Systems Pte
000C07 Iftest AG
000C08 Humex Technologies
000C09 Hitachi IE Systems Co.
000C0A Guangdong Province Electronic Technology Research Institute
000C0B Broadbus Technologies
000C0C Appro Technology
000C0D Communications & Power Industries / Satcom Division
000C0E XtremeSpectrum
000C0F Techno-One Co.
000C10 PNI
000C11 Nippon Dempa Co.
000C12 Micro-Optronic-Messtechnik GmbH
000C13 MediaQ
000C14 Diagnostic Instruments
000C15 CyberPower Systems
000C16 Concorde Microsystems
000C17 AJA Video Systems
000C18 Zenisu Keisoku
000C19 Telio Communications GmbH
000C1A Quest Technical Solutions
000C1B Oracom Co
000C1C MicroWeb Co.
000C1D Mettler & Fuchs AG
000C1E Global Cache
000C1F Glimmerglass Networks
000C20 Fi WIn
000C21 Faculty of Science and Technology, Keio University
000C22 Double D Electronics
000C23 Beijing Lanchuan Tech. Co.
000C24 Anator
000C25 Allied Telesis Labs
000C26 Weintek Labs.
000C27 Sammy
000C28 Rifatron
000C29 VMware
000C2A Octtel Communication Co.
000C2B Elias Technology
000C2C Enwiser
000C2D FullWave Technology Co.
000C2E Openet information technology(shenzhen) Co.
000C2F SeorimTechnology Co.
000C30 Cisco
000C31 Cisco
000C32 Avionic Design Development GmbH
000C33 Compucase Enterprise Co.
000C34 Vixen Co.
000C35 KaVo Dental GmbH & Co. KG
000C36 Sharp Takaya Electronics Industry Co.
000C37 Geomation
000C38 TelcoBridges
000C39 Sentinel Wireless
000C3A Oxance
000C3B Orion Electric Co.
000C3C MediaChorus
000C3D Glsystech Co.
000C3E Crest Audio
000C3F Cogent Defence & Security Networks,
000C40 Altech Controls
000C41 Cisco-Linksys
000C42 Routerboard.com
000C43 Ralink Technology
000C44 Automated Interfaces
000C45 Animation Technologies
000C46 Allied Telesyn
000C47 SK Teletech(R&D Planning Team)
000C48 QoStek
000C49 Dangaard Telecom RTC Division A/S
000C4A Cygnus Microsystems (P) Limited
000C4B Cheops Elektronik
000C4C Arcor AG&Co.
000C4D Acra Control
000C4E Winbest Technology CO
000C4F UDTech Japan
000C50 Seagate Technology
000C51 Scientific Technologies
000C52 Roll Systems
000C53 Private
000C54 Pedestal Networks
000C55 Microlink Communications
000C56 Megatel Computer (1986)
000C57 Mackie Engineering Services Belgium Bvba
000C58 M&S Systems
000C59 Indyme Electronics
000C5A IBSmm Industrieelektronik Multimedia
000C5B Hanwang Technology Co.
000C5C GTN Systems B.V.
000C5D Chic Technology (china)
000C5E Calypso Medical
000C5F Avtec
000C60 ACM Systems
000C61 AC Tech DBA Advanced Digital
000C62 ABB AB, Cewe-Control
000C63 Zenith Electronics
000C64 X2 MSA Group
000C65 Sunin Telecom
000C66 Pronto Networks
000C67 OYO Electric Co.
000C68 SigmaTel
000C69 National Radio Astronomy Observatory
000C6A Mbari
000C6B Kurz Industrie-Elektronik GmbH
000C6C Elgato Systems
000C6D Edwards
000C6E Asustek Computer
000C6F Amtek system co.
000C70 ACC GmbH
000C71 Wybron
000C72 Tempearl Industrial Co.
000C73 Telson Electronics CO.
000C74 Rivertec
000C75 Oriental integrated electronics.
000C76 Micro-star International CO.
000C77 Life Racing
000C78 In-Tech Electronics Limited
000C79 Extel Communications P/L
000C7A DaTARIUS Technologies GmbH
000C7B Alpha Project Co.
000C7C Internet Information Image
000C7D Teikoku Electric MFG. CO.
000C7E Tellium Incorporated
000C7F synertronixx GmbH
000C80 Opelcomm
000C81 Schneider Electric (Australia)
000C82 Network Technologies
000C83 Logical Solutions
000C84 Eazix
000C85 Cisco Systems
000C86 Cisco Systems
000C87 AMD
000C88 Apache Micro Peripherals
000C89 AC Electric Vehicles
000C8A Bose
000C8B Connect Tech
000C8C Kodicom Co.
000C8D Matrix Vision Gmbh
000C8E Mentor Engineering
000C8F Nergal s.r.l.
000C90 Octasic
000C91 Riverhead Networks
000C92 WolfVision Gmbh
000C93 Xeline Co.
000C94 United Electronic Industries, (EUI)
000C95 PrimeNet
000C96 OQO
000C97 NV ADB TTV Technologies SA
000C98 Letek Communications
000C99 Hitel Link Co.
000C9A Hitech Electronics
000C9B EE Solutions
000C9C Chongho information & communications
000C9D AirWalk Communications
000C9E MemoryLink
000C9F NKE
000CA0 StorCase Technology
000CA1 Sigmacom Co.
000CA2 Scopus Network Technologies
000CA3 Rancho Technology
000CA4 Prompttec Product Management GmbH
000CA5 Naman NZ
000CA6 Mintera
000CA7 Metro (Suzhou) Technologies Co.
000CA8 Garuda Networks
000CA9 Ebtron
000CAA Cubic Transportation Systems
000CAB Commend International
000CAC Citizen Watch Co.
000CAD BTU International
000CAE Ailocom Oy
000CAF TRI Term Co.
000CB0 Star Semiconductor
000CB1 Salland Engineering (Europe) BV
000CB2 Comstar Co.
000CB3 Round Co.
000CB4 AutoCell Laboratories
000CB5 Premier Technolgies
000CB6 Nanjing SEU Mobile & Internet Technology Co.
000CB7 Nanjing Huazhuo Electronics Co.
000CB8 Medion AG
000CB9 LEA
000CBA Jamex
000CBB Iskraemeco
000CBC Iscutum
000CBD Interface Masters
000CBE Innominate Security Technologies AG
000CBF Holy Stone Ent. Co.
000CC0 Genera Oy
000CC1 Cooper Industries
000CC2 ControlNet (India) Private Limited
000CC3 BeWAN systems
000CC4 Tiptel AG
000CC5 Nextlink Co.
000CC6 Ka-Ro electronics GmbH
000CC7 Intelligent Computer Solutions
000CC8 Xytronix Research & Design
000CC9 Ilwoo Data & Technology Co.
000CCA Hitachi Global Storage Technologies
000CCB Design Combus
000CCC Aeroscout
000CCD IEC - Tc57
000CCE Cisco Systems
000CCF Cisco Systems
000CD0 Symetrix
000CD1 Sfom Technology
000CD2 Schaffner EMV AG
000CD3 Prettl Elektronik Radeberg GmbH
000CD4 Positron Public Safety Systems
000CD5 Passave
000CD6 Partner Tech
000CD7 Nallatech
000CD8 M. K. Juchheim GmbH & Co
000CD9 Itcare Co.
000CDA FreeHand Systems
000CDB Brocade Communications Systems
000CDC Becs Technology
000CDD AOS Technologies AG
000CDE ABB Stotz-kontakt Gmbh
000CDF Pulnix America
000CE0 Trek Diagnostics
000CE1 The Open Group
000CE2 Rolls-Royce
000CE3 Option International N.V.
000CE4 NeuroCom International
000CE5 Motorola Mobility
000CE6 Meru Networks
000CE7 MediaTek
000CE8 GuangZhou AnJuBao Co.
000CE9 Bloomberg L.P.
000CEA aphona Kommunikationssysteme
000CEB Cnmp Networks
000CEC Spectracom
000CED Real Digital Media
000CEE jp-embedded
000CEF Open Networks Engineering
000CF0 M & N GmbH
000CF1 Intel
000CF2 Gamesa Elica
000CF3 Call Image SA
000CF4 Akatsuki Electric Mfg.co.
000CF5 InfoExpress
000CF6 Sitecom Europe BV
000CF7 Nortel Networks
000CF8 Nortel Networks
000CF9 ITT Flygt AB
000CFA Digital Systems
000CFB Korea Network Systems
000CFC S2io Technologies
000CFD Hyundai ImageQuest Co.
000CFE Grand Electronic Co.
000CFF Mro-tek Limited
000D00 Seaway Networks
000D01 P&E Microcomputer Systems
000D02 NEC AccessTechnica
000D03 Matrics
000D04 Foxboro Eckardt Development GmbH
000D05 cybernet manufacturing
000D06 Compulogic Limited
000D07 Calrec Audio
000D08 AboveCable
000D09 Yuehua(Zhuhai) Electronic CO.
000D0A Projectiondesign as
000D0B Buffalo
000D0C MDI Security Systems
000D0D ITSupported
000D0E Inqnet Systems
000D0F Finlux
000D10 Embedtronics Oy
000D11 Dentsply - Gendex
000D12 Axell
000D13 Wilhelm Rutenbeck GmbH&Co.
000D14 Vtech Innovation LP dba Advanced American Telephones
000D15 Voipac s.r.o.
000D16 UHS Systems
000D17 Turbo NetworksLtd
000D18 Mega-Trend Electronics CO.
000D19 Robe Show Lighting
000D1A Mustek System
000D1B Kyoto Electronics Manufacturing Co.
000D1C Amesys Defense
000D1D High-tek Harness ENT. CO.
000D1E Control Techniques
000D1F AV Digital
000D20 Asahikasei Technosystem Co.
000D21 Wiscore
000D22 Unitronics
000D23 Smart Solution
000D24 Sentec E&E CO.
000D25 Sanden
000D26 Primagraphics Limited
000D27 Microplex Printware AG
000D28 Cisco
000D29 Cisco
000D2A Scanmatic AS
000D2B Racal Instruments
000D2C Patapsco Designs
000D2D NCT Deutschland GmbH
000D2E Matsushita Avionics Systems
000D2F AIN Comm.Tech.Co.
000D30 IceFyre Semiconductor
000D31 Compellent Technologies
000D32 DispenseSource
000D33 Prediwave
000D34 Shell International Exploration and Production
000D35 PAC International
000D36 Wu Han Routon Electronic Co.
000D37 Wiplug
000D38 Nissin
000D39 Network Electronics
000D3A Microsoft
000D3B Microelectronics Technology
000D3C i.Tech Dynamic
000D3D Hammerhead Systems
000D3E Aplux Communications
000D3F VTI Instruments
000D40 Verint Loronix Video Solutions
000D41 Siemens AG ICM MP UC RD IT KLF1
000D42 Newbest Development Limited
000D43 DRS Tactical Systems
000D44 Audio BU - Logitech
000D45 Tottori Sanyo Electric Co.
000D46 Parker SSD Drives
000D47 Collex
000D48 Aewin Technologies Co.
000D49 Triton Systems of Delaware
000D4A Steag ETA-Optik
000D4B Roku
000D4C Outline Electronics
000D4D Ninelanes
000D4E NDR Co.
000D4F Kenwood
000D50 Galazar Networks
000D51 Divr Systems
000D52 Comart system
000D53 Beijing 5w Communication
000D54 3Com
000D55 Sanycom Technology Co.
000D56 Dell Pcba Test
000D57 Fujitsu I-Network Systems Limited.
000D58 Private
000D59 Amity Systems
000D5A Tiesse SpA
000D5B Smart Empire Investments Limited
000D5C Robert Bosch GmbH, Vt-atmo
000D5D Raritan Computer
000D5E NEC Personal Products
000D5F Minds
000D60 IBM
000D61 Giga-Byte Technology Co.
000D62 Funkwerk Dabendorf GmbH
000D63 Dent Instruments
000D64 Comag Handels AG
000D65 Cisco Systems
000D66 Cisco Systems
000D67 BelAir Networks
000D68 Vinci Systems
000D69 TMT&D
000D6A Redwood Technologies
000D6B Mita-Teknik A/S
000D6C M-Audio
000D6D K-Tech Devices
000D6E K-Patents Oy
000D6F Ember
000D70 Datamax
000D71 boca systems
000D72 2Wire
000D73 Technical Support
000D74 Sand Network Systems
000D75 Kobian Pte - Taiwan Branch
000D76 Hokuto Denshi Co
000D77 FalconStor Software
000D78 Engineering & Security
000D79 Dynamic Solutions Co
000D7A DiGATTO Asia Pacific Pte
000D7B Consensys Computers
000D7C Codian
000D7D Afco Systems
000D7E Axiowave Networks
000D7F Midas Communication Technologies PTE ( Foreign Branch)
000D80 Online Development
000D81 Pepperl+Fuchs GmbH
000D82 PHS srl
000D83 Sanmina-SCI Hungary
000D84 Makus
000D85 Tapwave
000D86 Huber + Suhner AG
000D87 Elitegroup Computer System Co. (ECS)
000D88 D-Link
000D89 Bils Technology
000D8A Winners Electronics Co.
000D8B T&D
000D8C Shanghai Wedone Digital CO.
000D8D ProLinx Communication Gateways
000D8E Koden Electronics Co.
000D8F King Tsushin Kogyo Co.
000D90 Factum Electronics AB
000D91 Eclipse (HQ Espana) S.L.
000D92 Arima Communication
000D93 Apple Computer
000D94 Afar Communications
000D95 Opti-cell
000D96 Vtera Technology
000D97 Tropos Networks
000D98 S.W.A.C. Schmitt-Walter Automation Consult GmbH
000D99 Orbital Sciences; Launch Systems Group
000D9A Infotec
000D9B Heraeus Electro-Nite International N.V.
000D9C Elan GmbH & Co KG
000D9D Hewlett-Packard Company
000D9E Tokuden Ohizumi Seisakusyo Co.
000D9F RF Micro Devices
000DA0 Nedap N.V.
000DA1 Mirae ITS Co.
000DA2 Infrant Technologies
000DA3 Emerging Technologies Limited
000DA4 Dosch & Amand Systems AG
000DA5 Fabric7 Systems
000DA6 Universal Switching
000DA7 Private
000DA8 Teletronics Technology
000DA9 T.e.a.m. S.L.
000DAA S.A.Tehnology co.
000DAB Parker Hannifin GmbH Electromechanical Division Europe
000DAC Japan CBM
000DAD Dataprobe
000DAE Samsung Heavy Industries CO.
000DAF Plexus (UK)
000DB0 Olym-tech Co.
000DB1 Japan Network Service Co.
000DB2 Ammasso
000DB3 SDO Communication Corperation
000DB4 Netasq
000DB5 Globalsat Technology
000DB6 Broadcom
000DB7 Sanko Electric Co
000DB8 Schiller AG
000DB9 PC Engines GmbH
000DBA Oc Document Technologies GmbH
000DBB Nippon Dentsu Co.
000DBC Cisco Systems
000DBD Cisco Systems
000DBE Bel Fuse Europe
000DBF TekTone Sound & Signal Mfg.
000DC0 Spagat AS
000DC1 SafeWeb
000DC2 Private
000DC3 First Communication
000DC4 Emcore
000DC5 EchoStar Global B.V.
000DC6 DigiRose Technology Co.
000DC7 Cosmic Engineering
000DC8 AirMagnet
000DC9 Thales Elektronik Systeme Gmbh
000DCA Tait Electronics
000DCB Petcomkorea Co.
000DCC Neosmart
000DCD Groupe Txcom
000DCE Dynavac Technology Pte
000DCF Cidra
000DD0 TetraTec Instruments GmbH
000DD1 Stryker
000DD2 Simrad Optronics ASA
000DD3 Samwoo Telecommunication Co.
000DD4 Symantec
000DD5 O'rite Technology Co.
000DD6 ITI
000DD7 Bright
000DD8 BBN
000DD9 Anton Paar GmbH
000DDA Allied Telesis K.K.
000DDB Airwave Technologies
000DDC VAC
000DDD Proflo Telra Elektronk Sanay VE Tcaret A..
000DDE Joyteck Co.
000DDF Japan Image & Network
000DE0 Icpdas Co.
000DE1 Control Products
000DE2 CMZ Sistemi Elettronici
000DE3 AT Sweden AB
000DE4 Diginics
000DE5 Samsung Thales
000DE6 Youngbo Engineering Co.
000DE7 Snap-on OEM Group
000DE8 Nasaco Electronics Pte.
000DE9 Napatech Aps
000DEA Kingtel Telecommunication
000DEB CompXs Limited
000DEC Cisco Systems
000DED Cisco Systems
000DEE Andrew RF Power Amplifier Group
000DEF Soc. Coop. Bilanciai
000DF0 Qcom Technology
000DF1 Ionix
000DF2 Private
000DF3 Asmax Solutions
000DF4 Watertek Co.
000DF5 Teletronics International
000DF6 Technology Thesaurus
000DF7 Space Dynamics Lab
000DF8 Orga Kartensysteme Gmbh
000DF9 NDS Limited
000DFA Micro Control Systems
000DFB Komax AG
000DFC Itfor
000DFD Huges Hi-Tech,
000DFE Hauppauge Computer Works
000DFF Chenming Mold Industry
000E00 Atrie
000E01 Asip Technologies
000E02 Advantech AMT
000E03 Emulex
000E04 CMA/Microdialysis AB
000E05 Wireless Matrix
000E06 Team Simoco
000E07 Sony Ericsson Mobile Communications AB
000E08 Cisco Linksys
000E09 Shenzhen Coship Software Co.
000E0A Sakuma Design Office
000E0B Netac Technology Co.
000E0C Intel
000E0D Hesch Schrder Gmbh
000E0E ESA elettronica S.P.A.
000E0F Ermme
000E10 C-guys
000E11 BDT Bro- und Datentechnik GmbH & Co. KG
000E12 Adaptive Micro Systems
000E13 Accu-Sort Systems
000E14 Visionary Solutions
000E15 Tadlys
000E16 SouthWing S.L.
000E17 Private
000E18 MyA Technology
000E19 LogicaCMG
000E1A JPS Communications
000E1B IAV GmbH
000E1C Hach Company
000E1D Arion Technology
000E1E QLogic
000E1F TCL Networks Equipment Co.
000E20 Access Systems Americas
000E21 MTU Friedrichshafen GmbH
000E22 Private
000E23 Incipient
000E24 Huwell Technology
000E25 Hannae Technology Co.
000E26 Gincom Technology
000E27 Crere Networks
000E28 Dynamic Ratings P/L
000E29 Shester Communications
000E2A Private
000E2B Safari Technologies
000E2C Netcodec co.
000E2D Hyundai Digital Technology Co.
000E2E Edimax Technology Co.
000E2F Disetronic Medical Systems AG
000E30 Aeras Networks
000E31 Olympus Soft Imaging Solutions GmbH
000E32 Kontron Medical
000E33 Shuko Electronics Co.
000E34 NexGen City
000E35 Intel
000E36 Heinesys
000E37 Harms & Wende GmbH &KG
000E38 Cisco Systems
000E39 Cisco Systems
000E3A Cirrus Logic
000E3B Hawking Technologies
000E3C Transact Technologies
000E3D Televic N.V.
000E3E Sun Optronics
000E3F Soronti
000E40 Nortel Networks
000E41 Nihon Mechatronics Co.
000E42 Motic Incoporation
000E43 G-Tek Electronics Sdn. Bhd.
000E44 Digital
000E45 Beijing Newtry Electronic Technology
000E46 Niigata Seimitsu Co.
000E47 NCI System Co.
000E48 Lipman TransAction Solutions
000E49 Forsway Scandinavia AB
000E4A Changchun Huayu Webpad Co.
000E4B atrium c and
000E4C Bermai
000E4D Numesa
000E4E Waveplus Technology Co.
000E4F Trajet GmbH
000E50 Thomson Telecom Belgium
000E51 tecna elettronica srl
000E52 Optium
000E53 AV Tech
000E54 AlphaCell Wireless
000E55 Auvitran
000E56 4G Systems GmbH & Co. KG
000E57 Iworld Networking
000E58 Sonos
000E59 Sagem SA
000E5A Telefield
000E5B ParkerVision - Direct2Data
000E5C Motorola Mobility
000E5D Triple Play Technologies A/S
000E5E Raisecom Technology
000E5F activ-net GmbH & Co. KG
000E60 360SUN Digital Broadband
000E61 Microtrol Limited
000E62 Nortel Networks
000E63 Lemke Diagnostics GmbH
000E64 Elphel
000E65 TransCore
000E66 Hitachi Advanced Digital
000E67 Eltis Microelectronics
000E68 E-TOP Network Technology
000E69 China Electric Power Research Institute
000E6A 3Com
000E6B Janitza electronics GmbH
000E6C Device Drivers Limited
000E6D Murata Manufacturing Co.
000E6E Micrelec Electronics S.A
000E6F Iris Berhad
000E70 in2 Networks
000E71 Gemstar Technology Development
000E72 CTS electronics
000E73 Tpack A/S
000E74 Solar Telecom. Tech
000E75 New York Air Brake
000E76 Gemsoc Innovision
000E77 Decru
000E78 Amtelco
000E79 Ample Communications
000E7A GemWon Communications Co.
000E7B Toshiba
000E7C Televes S.A.
000E7D Electronics Line 3000
000E7E ionSign Oy
000E7F Hewlett-Packard Company
000E80 Thomson Technology
000E81 Devicescape Software
000E82 Commtech Wireless
000E83 Cisco Systems
000E84 Cisco Systems
000E85 Catalyst Enterprises
000E86 Alcatel North America
000E87 adp Gauselmann GmbH
000E88 Videotron
000E89 Clematic
000E8A Avara Technologies
000E8B Astarte Technology Co
000E8C Siemens AG A&D ET
000E8D Systems in Progress Holding GmbH
000E8E SparkLAN Communications
000E8F Sercomm
000E90 Ponico
000E91 Navico Auckland
000E92 Millinet Co.
000E93 Milnio 3 Sistemas Electrnicos
000E94 Maas International BV
000E95 Fujiya Denki Seisakusho Co.
000E96 Cubic Defense Applications
000E97 Ultracker Technology CO.
000E98 HME Clear-Com
000E99 Spectrum Digital
000E9A BOE Technology Group Co.
000E9B Ambit Microsystems
000E9C Pemstar
000E9D Tiscali UK
000E9E Topfield Co.
000E9F Temic SDS Gmbh
000EA0 NetKlass Technology
000EA1 Formosa Teletek
000EA2 McAfee
000EA3 Cncr-it Co.,ltd,hangzhou P.r.china
000EA4 Certance
000EA5 Blip Systems
000EA6 Asustek Computer
000EA7 Endace Technology
000EA8 United Technologists Europe Limited
000EA9 Shanghai Xun Shi Communications Equipment Co.
000EAA Scalent Systems
000EAB Cray
000EAC Mintron Enterprise CO.
000EAD Metanoia Technologies
000EAE Gawell Technologies
000EAF Castel
000EB0 Solutions Radio BV
000EB1 Newcotech
000EB2 Micro-Research Finland Oy
000EB3 Hewlett-Packard
000EB4 Guangzhou Gaoke Communications Technologyltd.
000EB5 Ecastle Electronics Co.
000EB6 Riverbed Technology
000EB7 Knovative
000EB8 Iiga co.
000EB9 Hashimoto Electronics Industry Co.
000EBA Hanmi Semiconductor CO.
000EBB Everbee Networks
000EBC Paragon Fidelity GmbH
000EBD Burdick, a Quinton Compny
000EBE B&B Electronics Manufacturing Co.
000EBF Remsdaq Limited
000EC0 Nortel Networks
000EC1 Mynah Technologies
000EC2 Lowrance Electronics
000EC3 Logic Controls
000EC4 Iskra Transmission d.d.
000EC5 Digital Multitools
000EC6 Asix Electronics
000EC7 Motorola Korea
000EC8 Zoran
000EC9 Yoko Technology
000ECA Wtss
000ECB VineSys Technology
000ECC Tableau
000ECD Skov A/S
000ECE S.I.T.T.I. S.p.A.
000ECF Profibus Nutzerorganisation e.V.
000ED0 Privaris
000ED1 Osaka Micro Computer.
000ED2 Filtronic plc
000ED3 Epicenter
000ED4 Cresitt Industrie
000ED5 Copan Systems
000ED6 Cisco Systems
000ED7 Cisco Systems
000ED8 Aktino
000ED9 Aksys
000EDA C-tech United
000EDB XiNCOM
000EDC Tellion
000EDD Shure Incorporated
000EDE Remec
000EDF PLX Technology
000EE0 Mcharge
000EE1 ExtremeSpeed
000EE2 Custom Engineering S.p.A.
000EE3 Chiyu Technology Co.
000EE4 BOE Technology Group Co.
000EE5 bitWallet
000EE6 Adimos Systems
000EE7 AAC Electronics
000EE8 zioncom
000EE9 WayTech Development
000EEA Shadong Luneng Jicheng Electronics,Co.
000EEB Sandmartin(zhong shan)Electronics Co.
000EEC Orban
000EED Nokia Danmark A/S
000EEE Muco Industrie BV
000EEF Private
000EF0 Festo AG & Co. KG
000EF1 Ezquest
000EF2 Infinico
000EF3 Smarthome
000EF4 Kasda Digital Technology Co.
000EF5 iPAC Technology Co.
000EF6 E-TEN Information Systems Co.
000EF7 Vulcan Portals
000EF8 SBC ASI
000EF9 REA Elektronik GmbH
000EFA Optoway Technology Incorporation
000EFB Macey Enterprises
000EFC Jtag Technologies B.V.
000EFD Fujinon
000EFE EndRun Technologies
000EFF Megasolution
000F00 Legra Systems
000F01 Digitalks
000F02 Digicube Technology Co.
000F03 Com&c CO.
000F04 cim-usa
000F05 3B System
000F06 Nortel Networks
000F07 Mangrove Systems
000F08 Indagon Oy
000F09 Private
000F0A Clear Edge Networks
000F0B Kentima Technologies AB
000F0C Synchronic Engineering
000F0D Hunt Electronic Co.
000F0E WaveSplitter Technologies
000F0F Real ID Technology Co.
000F10 RDM
000F11 Prodrive B.V.
000F12 Panasonic Europe
000F13 Nisca
000F14 Mindray Co.
000F15 Kjaerulff1 A/S
000F16 JAY HOW Technology CO.,
000F17 Insta Elektro GmbH
000F18 Industrial Control Systems
000F19 Boston Scientific
000F1A Gaming Support B.V.
000F1B Ego Systems
000F1C DigitAll World Co.
000F1D Cosmo Techs Co.
000F1E Chengdu KT Electricof High & New Technology
000F1F WW Pcba Test
000F20 Hewlett-Packard Company
000F21 Scientific Atlanta
000F22 Helius
000F23 Cisco Systems
000F24 Cisco Systems
000F25 AimValley B.V.
000F26 WorldAccxx
000F27 Teal Electronics
000F28 Itronix
000F29 Augmentix
000F2A Cableware Electronics
000F2B Greenbell Systems
000F2C Uplogix
000F2D Chung-hsin Electric & Machinery Mfg.corp.
000F2E Megapower International
000F2F W-linx Technology CO.
000F30 Raza Microelectronics
000F31 Allied Vision Technologies Canada
000F32 LuTong Electronic Technology Co.
000F33 Duali
000F34 Cisco Systems
000F35 Cisco Systems
000F36 Accurate Techhnologies
000F37 Xambala Incorporated
000F38 Netstar
000F39 Iris Sensors
000F3A Hisharp
000F3B Fuji System Machines Co.
000F3C Endeleo Limited
000F3D D-Link
000F3E CardioNet
000F3F Big Bear Networks
000F40 Optical Internetworking Forum
000F41 Zipher
000F42 Xalyo Systems
000F43 Wasabi Systems
000F44 Tivella
000F45 Stretch
000F46 Sinar AG
000F47 Robox SPA
000F48 Polypix
000F49 Northover Solutions Limited
000F4A Kyushu-kyohan co.
000F4B Oracle
000F4C Elextech
000F4D TalkSwitch
000F4E Cellink
000F4F Cadmus Technology
000F50 StreamScale Limited
000F51 Azul Systems
000F52 York Refrigeration, Marine & Controls
000F53 Solarflare Communications
000F54 Entrelogic
000F55 Datawire Communication Networks
000F56 Continuum Photonics
000F57 Cablelogic Co.
000F58 Adder Technology Limited
000F59 Phonak Communications AG
000F5A Peribit Networks
000F5B Delta Information Systems
000F5C Day One Digital Media Limited
000F5D PacketFront International AB
000F5E Veo
000F5F Nicety Technologies (NTS)
000F60 Lifetron Co.
000F61 Hewlett-Packard Company
000F62 Alcatel Bell Space N.V.
000F63 Obzerv Technologies
000F64 D&R Electronica Weesp BV
000F65 icube
000F66 Cisco-Linksys
000F67 West Instruments
000F68 Vavic Network Technology
000F69 SEW Eurodrive GmbH & Co. KG
000F6A Nortel Networks
000F6B GateWare Communications GmbH
000F6C Addi-data Gmbh
000F6D Midas Engineering
000F6E BBox
000F6F FTA Communication Technologies
000F70 Wintec Industries
000F71 Sanmei Electronics Co.
000F72 Sandburst
000F73 RS Automation Co.
000F74 Qamcom Technology AB
000F75 First Silicon Solutions
000F76 Digital Keystone
000F77 Dentum Co.
000F78 Datacap Systems
000F79 Bluetooth Interest Group
000F7A BeiJing NuQX Technology CO.
000F7B Arce Sistemas
000F7C ACTi
000F7D Xirrus
000F7E Ablerex Electronics Co.
000F7F Ubstorage Co.
000F80 Trinity Security Systems
000F81 Secure Info Imaging
000F82 Mortara Instrument
000F83 Brainium Technologies
000F84 Astute Networks
000F85 Addo-japan
000F86 Research In Motion Limited
000F87 Maxcess International
000F88 Ametek
000F89 Winnertec System Co.
000F8A WideView
000F8B Orion MultiSystems
000F8C Gigawavetech Pte
000F8D Fast Tv-server AG
000F8E Dongyang Telecom Co.
000F8F Cisco Systems
000F90 Cisco Systems
000F91 Aerotelecom Co.
000F92 Microhard Systems
000F93 Landis+Gyr
000F94 Genexis
000F95 Elecom Co.,ltd Laneed Division
000F96 Telco Systems
000F97 Avanex
000F98 Avamax Co.
000F99 Apac Opto Electronics
000F9A Synchrony
000F9B Ross Video Limited
000F9C Panduit
000F9D DisplayLink (UK)
000F9E Murrelektronik GmbH
000F9F Motorola Mobility
000FA0 Canon Korea Business Solutions
000FA1 Gigabit Systems
000FA2 Digital Path Networks
000FA3 Alpha Networks
000FA4 Sprecher Automation GmbH
000FA5 BWA Technology GmbH
000FA6 S2 Security
000FA7 Raptor Networks Technology
000FA8 Photometrics
000FA9 PC Fabrik
000FAA Nexus Technologies
000FAB Kyushu Electronics Systems
000FAC Ieee 802.11
000FAD FMN communications GmbH
000FAE E2O Communications
000FAF Dialog
000FB0 Compal Electronics
000FB1 Cognio
000FB2 Broadband Pacenet (India) Pvt.
000FB3 Actiontec Electronics
000FB4 Timespace Technology
000FB5 Netgear
000FB6 Europlex Technologies
000FB7 Cavium Networks
000FB8 CallURL
000FB9 Adaptive Instruments
000FBA Tevebox AB
000FBB Nokia Siemens Networks GmbH & Co. KG
000FBC Onkey Technologies
000FBD MRV Communications (Networks)
000FBE e-w/you
000FBF DGT Sp. z o.o.
000FC0 Delcomp
000FC1 Wave
000FC2 Uniwell
000FC3 PalmPalm Technology
000FC4 NST co.
000FC5 KeyMed
000FC6 Eurocom Industries A/S
000FC7 Dionica R&D
000FC8 Chantry Networks
000FC9 Allnet GmbH
000FCA A-jin Techline CO
000FCB 3Com
000FCC Netopia
000FCD Nortel Networks
000FCE Kikusui Electronics
000FCF Datawind Research
000FD0 Astri
000FD1 Applied Wireless Identifications Group
000FD2 EWA Technologies
000FD3 Digium
000FD4 Soundcraft
000FD5 Schwechat - Rise
000FD6 Sarotech Co.
000FD7 Harman Music Group
000FD8 Force
000FD9 FlexDSL Telecommunications AG
000FDA Yazaki
000FDB Westell Technologies
000FDC Ueda Japan Radio Co.
000FDD Sordin AB
000FDE Sony Ericsson Mobile Communications AB
000FDF Solomon Technology
000FE0 NComputing Co.
000FE1 ID Digital
000FE2 Hangzhou H3C Technologies Co.
000FE3 Damm Cellular Systems A/S
000FE4 Pantech Co.
000FE5 Mercury Security
000FE6 MBTech Systems
000FE7 Lutron Electronics Co.
000FE8 Lobos
000FE9 GW Technologies Co.
000FEA Giga-Byte Technology Co.
000FEB Cylon Controls
000FEC Arkus
000FED Anam Electronics Co.
000FEE XTec, Incorporated
000FEF Thales e-Transactions GmbH
000FF0 Sunray Co.
000FF1 nex-G Systems Pte.Ltd
000FF2 Loud Technologies
000FF3 Jung Myoung Communications&Technology
000FF4 Guntermann & Drunck GmbH
000FF5 GN&S company
000FF6 Darfon Electronics
000FF7 Cisco Systems
000FF8 Cisco Systems
000FF9 Valcretec
000FFA Optinel Systems
000FFB Nippon Denso Industry Co.
000FFC Merit Li-Lin Ent.
000FFD Glorytek Network
000FFE G-pro Computer
000FFF Control4
001000 Cable Television Laboratories
001001 Citel
001002 Actia
001003 Imatron
001004 THE Brantley Coile Company
001005 UEC Commercial
001006 Thales Contact Solutions
001007 Cisco Systems
001008 Vienna Systems
001009 Horo Quartz
00100A Williams Communications Group
00100B Cisco Systems
00100C ITO CO.
00100D Cisco Systems
00100E Micro Linear Coporation
00100F Industrial CPU Systems
001010 Initio
001011 Cisco Systems
001012 Processor Systems (I) PVT
001013 Kontron America
001014 Cisco Systems
001015 OOmon
001016 T.sqware
001017 Bosch Access Systems GmbH
001018 Broadcom
001019 Sirona Dental Systems Gmbh & Co. KG
00101A PictureTel
00101B Cornet Technology
00101C OHM Technologies INTL
00101D Winbond Electronics
00101E Matsushita Electronic Instruments
00101F Cisco Systems
001020 Hand Held Products
001021 Encanto Networks
001022 SatCom Media
001023 Network Equipment Technologies
001024 Nagoya Electric Works CO.
001025 Grayhill
001026 Accelerated Networks
001027 L-3 Communications East
001028 Computer Technica
001029 Cisco Systems
00102A ZF Microsystems
00102B Umax Data Systems
00102C Lasat Networks A/S
00102D Hitachi Software Engineering
00102E Network Systems & Technologies PVT.
00102F Cisco Systems
001030 Eion
001031 Objective Communications
001032 Alta Technology
001033 Accesslan Communications
001034 GNP Computers
001035 Elitegroup Computer Systems CO.
001036 Inter-tel Integrated Systems
001037 CYQ've Technology Co.
001038 Micro Research Institute
001039 Vectron Systems AG
00103A Diamond Network Tech
00103B Hippi Networking Forum
00103C IC Ensemble
00103D Phasecom
00103E Netschools
00103F Tollgrade Communications
001040 Intermec
001041 Bristol Babcock
001042 Alacritech
001043 A2
001044 InnoLabs
001045 Nortel Networks
001046 Alcorn Mcbride
001047 Echo Eletric CO.
001048 Htrc Automation
001049 ShoreTel
00104A The Parvus
00104B 3com
00104C LeCroy
00104D Surtec Industries
00104E Ceologic
00104F Oracle
001050 Rion CO.
001051 Cmicro
001052 Mettler-toledo (albstadt) Gmbh
001053 Computer Technology
001054 Cisco Systems
001055 Fujitsu Microelectronics
001056 Sodick CO.
001057 Rebel.com
001058 ArrowPoint Communications
001059 Diablo Research CO.
00105A 3com
00105B NET Insight AB
00105C Quantum Designs (h.k.)
00105D Draeger Medical
00105E Hekimian Laboratories
00105F Zodiac Data Systems
001060 Billionton Systems
001061 Hostlink
001062 NX Server
001063 Starguide Digital Networks
001064 DNPG
001065 Radyne
001066 Advanced Control Systems
001067 Redback Networks
001068 Comos Telecom
001069 Helioss Communications
00106A Digital Microwave
00106B Sonus Networks
00106C Infratec AG
00106D Axxcelera Broadband Wireless
00106E Tadiran COM.
00106F Trenton Technology
001070 Caradon Trend
001071 Advanet
001072 GVN Technologies
001073 Technobox
001074 Aten International CO.
001075 Maxtor
001076 Eurem Gmbh
001077 SAF Drive Systems
001078 Nuera Communications
001079 Cisco Systems
00107A AmbiCom
00107B Cisco Systems
00107C P-com
00107D Aurora Communications
00107E Bachmann Electronic Gmbh
00107F Crestron Electronics
001080 Metawave Communications
001081 DPS
001082 JNA Telecommunications Limited
001083 Hewlett-packard Company
001084 K-bot Communications
001085 Polaris Communications
001086 Atto Technology
001087 Xstreamis PLC
001088 American Networks
001089 WebSonic
00108A TeraLogic
00108B Laseranimation Sollinger Gmbh
00108C Fujitsu Telecommunications Europe
00108D Johnson Controls
00108E Hugh Symons Concept Technologies
00108F Raptor Systems
001090 Cimetrics
001091 NO Wires Needed BV
001092 Netcore
001093 CMS Computers
001094 Performance Analysis Broadband, Spirent plc
001095 Thomson
001096 Tracewell Systems
001097 WinNet Metropolitan Communications Systems
001098 Starnet Technologies
001099 InnoMedia
00109A Netline
00109B Emulex
00109C M-system CO.
00109D Clarinet Systems
00109E Aware
00109F PAVO
0010A0 Innovex Technologies
0010A1 Kendin Semiconductor
0010A2 TNS
0010A3 Omnitronix
0010A4 Xircom
0010A5 Oxford Instruments
0010A6 Cisco Systems
0010A7 Unex Technology
0010A8 Reliance Computer
0010A9 Adhoc Technologies
0010AA Media4
0010AB Koito Electric Industries
0010AC Imci Technologies
0010AD Softronics USB
0010AE Shinko Electric Industries CO.
0010AF TAC Systems
0010B0 Meridian Technology
0010B1 For-a CO.
0010B2 Coactive Aesthetics
0010B3 Nokia Multimedia Terminals
0010B4 Atmosphere Networks
0010B5 Accton Technology
0010B6 Entrata Communications
0010B7 Coyote Technologies
0010B8 Ishigaki Computer System CO.
0010B9 Maxtor
0010BA Martinho-davis Systems
0010BB Data & Information Technology
0010BC Aastra Telecom
0010BD THE Telecommunication Technology Committee (ttc)
0010BE March Networks
0010BF InterAir Wireless
0010C0 ARMA
0010C1 OI Electric CO.
0010C2 Willnet
0010C3 Csi-control Systems
0010C4 Media Links CO.
0010C5 Protocol Technologies
0010C6 Universal Global Scientific Industrial Co.
0010C7 Data Transmission Network
0010C8 Communications Electronics Security Group
0010C9 Mitsubishi Electronics Logistic Support CO.
0010CA Telco Systems
0010CB Facit K.K.
0010CC CLP Computer Logistik Planung Gmbh
0010CD Interface Concept
0010CE Volamp
0010CF Fiberlane Communications
0010D0 Witcom
0010D1 Top Layer Networks
0010D2 Nitto Tsushinki CO.
0010D3 Grips Electronic Gmbh
0010D4 Storage Computer
0010D5 Imasde Canarias
0010D6 ITT - A/cd
0010D7 Argosy Research
0010D8 Calista
0010D9 IBM Japan, Fujisawa Mt+d
0010DA Motion Engineering
0010DB Juniper Networks
0010DC Micro-star International CO.
0010DD Enable Semiconductor
0010DE International Datacasting
0010DF Rise Computer
0010E0 Oracle
0010E1 S.I. TECH
0010E2 ArrayComm
0010E3 Hewlett-Packard Company
0010E4 NSI
0010E5 Solectron Texas
0010E6 Applied Intelligent Systems
0010E7 BreezeCom
0010E8 Telocity, Incorporated
0010E9 Raidtec
0010EA Adept Technology
0010EB Selsius Systems
0010EC RPCG
0010ED Sundance Technology
0010EE CTI Products
0010EF Dbtel Incorporated
0010F1 I-O
0010F2 Antec
0010F3 Nexcom International Co.
0010F4 Vertical Communications
0010F5 Amherst Systems
0010F6 Cisco Systems
0010F7 Iriichi Technologies
0010F8 Niikke Techno System Co.
0010F9 Unique Systems
0010FA Apple
0010FB Zida Technologies Limited
0010FC Broadband Networks
0010FD Cocom A/S
0010FE Digital Equipment
0010FF Cisco Systems
001100 Schneider Electric
001101 CET Technologies Pte
001102 Aurora Multimedia
001103 kawamura electric
001104 Telexy
001105 Sunplus Technology Co.
001106 Siemens NV (Belgium)
001107 RGB Networks
001108 Orbital Data
001109 Micro-Star International
00110A Hewlett-Packard Company
00110B Franklin Technology Systems
00110C Atmark Techno
00110D Sanblaze Technology
00110E Tsurusaki Sealand Transportation Co.
00110F netplat
001110 Maxanna Technology Co.
001111 Intel
001112 Honeywell Cmss
001113 Fraunhofer Fokus
001114 EverFocus Electronics
001115 Epin Technologies
001116 Coteau Vert CO.
001117 Cesnet
001118 BLX IC Design
001119 Solteras
00111A Motorola Mobility
00111B Targa Systems Div L-3 Communications Canada
00111C Pleora Technologies
00111D Hectrix Limited
00111E Epsg (ethernet Powerlink Standardization Group)
00111F Doremi Labs
001120 Cisco Systems
001121 Cisco Systems
001122 Cimsys
001123 Appointech
001124 Apple Computer
001125 IBM
001126 Venstar
001127 TASI
001128 Streamit
001129 Paradise Datacom
00112A Niko NV
00112B NetModule AG
00112C IZT GmbH
00112D iPulse Systems
00112E Ceicom
00112F Asustek Computer
001130 Allied Telesis (Hong Kong)
001131 Unatech. Co.
001132 Synology Incorporated
001133 Siemens Austria Simea
001134 MediaCell
001135 Grandeye
001136 Goodrich Sensor Systems
001137 Aichi Electric CO.
001138 Taishin CO.
001139 Stoeber Antriebstechnik Gmbh + Co. KG.
00113A Shinboram
00113B Micronet Communications
00113C Micronas GmbH
00113D KN Soltec Co.
00113E JL
00113F Alcatel DI
001140 Nanometrics
001141 GoodMan
001142 E-smartcom
001143 Dell
001144 Assurance Technology
001145 ValuePoint Networks
001146 Telecard-Pribor
001147 Secom-IndustryLTD.
001148 Prolon Control Systems
001149 Proliphix
00114A Kayaba Industry Co
00114B Francotyp-Postalia GmbH
00114C caffeina applied research
00114D Atsumi Electric Co.
00114E 690885 Ontario
00114F US Digital Television
001150 Belkin
001151 Mykotronx
001152 Eidsvoll Electronics AS
001153 Trident Tek
001154 Webpro Technologies
001155 Sevis Systems
001156 Pharos Systems NZ
001157 OF Networks Co.
001158 Nortel Networks
001159 Matisse Networks
00115A Ivoclar Vivadent AG
00115B Elitegroup Computer System Co. (ECS)
00115C Cisco
00115D Cisco
00115E ProMinent Dosiertechnik GmbH
00115F ITX Security Co.
001160 Artdio Company Co.
001161 NetStreams
001162 Star Micronics Co.
001163 System SPA DEPT. Electronics
001164 Acard Technology
001165 Znyx Networks
001166 Taelim Electronics Co.
001167 Integrated System Solution
001168 HomeLogic
001169 EMS Satcom
00116A Domo
00116B Digital Data Communications Asia Co.
00116C Nanwang Multimedia
00116D American Time and Signal
00116E PePLink
00116F Netforyou Co.
001170 GSC SRL
001171 Dexter Communications
001172 Cotron
001173 Smart Modular Technologies
001174 Wibhu Technologies
001175 PathScale
001176 Intellambda Systems
001177 Coaxial Networks
001178 Chiron Technology
001179 Singular Technology Co.
00117A Singim International
00117B Bchi Labortechnik AG
00117C e-zy.net
00117D ZMD America
00117E Progeny
00117F Neotune Information Technology
001180 Motorola Mobility
001181 InterEnergyLtd,
001182 IMI Norgren
001183 Datalogic Mobile
001184 Humo Laboratory
001185 Hewlett-Packard Company
001186 Prime Systems
001187 Category Solutions
001188 Enterasys
001189 Aerotech
00118A Viewtran Technology Limited
00118B Alcatel-Lucent, Enterprise Business Group
00118C Missouri Department of Transportation
00118D Hanchang System
00118E Halytech Mace
00118F Eutech Instruments PTE.
001190 Digital Design
001191 CTS-Clima Temperatur Systeme GmbH
001192 Cisco Systems
001193 Cisco Systems
001194 Chi Mei Communication Systems
001195 D-Link
001196 Actuality Systems
001197 Monitoring Technologies Limited
001198 Prism Media Products Limited
001199 2wcom GmbH
00119A Alkeria srl
00119B Telesynergy Research
00119C EP&T Energy
00119D Diginfo Technology
00119E Solectron Brazil
00119F Nokia Danmark A/S
0011A0 Vtech Engineering Canada
0011A1 Vision Netware Co.
0011A2 Manufacturing Technology
0011A3 LanReady Technologies
0011A4 JStream Technologies
0011A5 Fortuna Electronic
0011A6 Sypixx Networks
0011A7 Infilco Degremont
0011A8 Quest Technologies
0011A9 Moimstone Co.
0011AA Uniclass Technology, Co.
0011AB Trustable Technology Co.
0011AC Simtec Electronics
0011AD Shanghai Ruijie Technology
0011AE Motorola Mobility
0011AF Medialink-i
0011B0 Fortelink
0011B1 BlueExpert Technology
0011B2 2001 Technology
0011B3 Yoshimiya Co.
0011B4 Westermo Teleindustri AB
0011B5 Shenzhen Powercom Co.
0011B6 Open Systems International
0011B7 Octalix B.V.
0011B8 Liebherr - Elektronik GmbH
0011B9 Inner Range
0011BA Elexol
0011BB Cisco Systems
0011BC Cisco Systems
0011BD Bombardier Transportation
0011BE AGP Telecom Co.
0011BF Aesys S.p.a.
0011C0 Aday Technology
0011C1 4P Mobile Data Processing
0011C2 United Fiber Optic Communication
0011C3 Transceiving System Technology
0011C4 Terminales de Telecomunicacion Terrestre
0011C5 TEN Technology
0011C6 Seagate Technology
0011C7 Raymarine UK
0011C8 Powercom Co.
0011C9 MTT
0011CA Long Range Systems
0011CB Jacobsons AB
0011CC Guangzhou Jinpeng Group Co.
0011CD Axsun Technologies
0011CE Ubisense Limited
0011CF Thrane & Thrane A/S
0011D0 Tandberg Data ASA
0011D1 Soft Imaging System GmbH
0011D2 Perception Digital
0011D3 NextGenTel Holding ASA
0011D4 NetEnrich
0011D5 Hangzhou Sunyard System Engineering Co.
0011D6 HandEra
0011D7 eWerks
0011D8 Asustek Computer
0011D9 TiVo
0011DA Vivaas Technology
0011DB Land-Cellular
0011DC Glunz & Jensen
0011DD Fromus TEC. Co.
0011DE Eurilogic
0011DF Current Energy
0011E0 U-media Communications
0011E1 Arcelik A.S
0011E2 Hua Jung Components Co.
0011E3 Thomson
0011E4 Danelec Electronics A/S
0011E5 KCodes
0011E6 Scientific Atlanta
0011E7 Worldsat - Texas de France
0011E8 Tixi.Com
0011E9 Starnex CO.
0011EA Iwics
0011EB Innovative Integration
0011EC Avix
0011ED 802 Global
0011EE Estari
0011EF Conitec Datensysteme GmbH
0011F0 Wideful Limited
0011F1 QinetiQ
0011F2 Institute of Network Technologies
0011F3 NeoMedia Europe AG
0011F4 woori-net
0011F5 Askey Computer
0011F6 Asia Pacific Microsystems
0011F7 Shenzhen Forward Industry Co.
0011F8 Airaya
0011F9 Nortel Networks
0011FA Rane
0011FB Heidelberg Engineering GmbH
0011FC Harting Electric Gmbh &KG
0011FD Korg
0011FE Keiyo System Research
0011FF Digitro Tecnologia Ltda
001200 Cisco
001201 Cisco
001202 Decrane Aerospace - Audio International
001203 Activ Networks
001204 u10 Networks
001205 Terrasat Communications
001206 iQuest (NZ)
001207 Head Strong International Limited
001208 Gantner Instruments GmbH
001209 Fastrax
00120A Emerson Electric GmbH & Co. OHG
00120B Chinasys Technologies Limited
00120C CE-Infosys Pte
00120D Advanced Telecommunication Technologies
00120E AboCom
00120F Ieee 802.3
001210 WideRay
001211 Protechna Herbst GmbH & Co. KG
001212 Plus
001213 Metrohm AG
001214 Koenig & Bauer AG
001215 iStor Networks
001216 ICP Internet Communication Payment AG
001217 Cisco-Linksys
001218 Aruze
001219 Ahead Communication Systems
00121A Techno Soft Systemnics
00121B Sound Devices
00121C Parrot S.A.
00121D Netfabric
00121E Juniper Networks
00121F Harding Intruments
001220 Cadco Systems
001221 B.Braun Melsungen AG
001222 Skardin (UK)
001223 Pixim
001224 NexQL
001225 Motorola Mobility
001226 Japan Direx
001227 Franklin Electric Co.
001228 Data
001229 BroadEasy Technologies Co.
00122A VTech Telecommunications
00122B Virbiage
00122C Soenen Controls N.V.
00122D SiNett
00122E Signal Technology - Aisd
00122F Sanei Electric
001230 Picaso Infocommunication CO.
001231 Motion Control Systems
001232 LeWiz Communications
001233 JRC Tokki Co.
001234 Camille Bauer
001235 Andrew
001236 ConSentry Networks
001237 Texas Instruments
001238 SetaBox Technology Co.
001239 S Net Systems
00123A Posystech
00123B KeRo Systems ApS
00123C Second Rule
00123D GES
00123E Erune Technology Co.
00123F Dell
001240 Amoi Electronics Co.
001241 a2i marketing center
001242 Millennial Net
001243 Cisco
001244 Cisco
001245 Zellweger Analytics
001246 T.O.M Technology.
001247 Samsung Electronics Co.
001248 EMC (Kashya)
001249 Delta Elettronica S.p.A.
00124A Dedicated Devices
00124B Texas Instruments
00124C Bbwm
00124D Inducon BV
00124E XAC Automation
00124F Tyco Thermal Controls
001250 Tokyo Aircaft Instrument Co.
001251 Silink
001252 Citronix
001253 AudioDev AB
001254 Spectra Technologies Holdings Company
001255 NetEffect Incorporated
001256 LG Information & COMM.
001257 LeapComm Communication Technologies
001258 Activis Polska
001259 Thermo Electron Karlsruhe
00125A Microsoft
00125B Kaimei Electroni
00125C Green Hills Software
00125D CyberNet
00125E Caen
00125F Awind
001260 Stanton Magnetics
001261 Adaptix
001262 Nokia Danmark A/S
001263 Data Voice Technologies GmbH
001264 daum electronic gmbh
001265 Enerdyne Technologies
001266 Swisscom Hospitality Services SA
001267 Matsushita Electronic Components Co.
001268 IPS d.o.o.
001269 Value Electronics
00126A Optoelectronics Co.
00126B Ascalade Communications Limited
00126C Visonic
00126D University of California, Berkeley
00126E Seidel Elektronik GmbH Nfg.KG
00126F Rayson Technology Co.
001270 Nges Denro Systems
001271 Measurement Computing
001272 Redux Communications
001273 Stoke
001274 NIT lab
001275 Sentilla
001276 CG Power Systems Ireland Limited
001277 Korenix Technologies Co.
001278 International Bar Code
001279 Hewlett-Packard Company
00127A Sanyu Industry Co.
00127B VIA Networking Technologies
00127C Swegon AB
00127D MobileAria
00127E Digital Lifestyles Group
00127F Cisco
001280 Cisco
001281 March Networks S.p.A.
001282 Qovia
001283 Nortel Networks
001284 Lab33 Srl
001285 Gizmondo Europe
001286 Endevco
001287 Digital Everywhere Unterhaltungselektronik GmbH
001288 2Wire
001289 Advance Sterilization Products
00128A Motorola Mobility
00128B Sensory Networks
00128C Woodward Governor
00128D STB Datenservice GmbH
00128E Q-Free ASA
00128F Montilio
001290 Kyowa Electric & Machinery
001291 KWS Computersysteme GmbH
001292 Griffin Technology
001293 GE Energy
001294 Sumitomo Electric Device Innovations
001295 Aiware
001296 Addlogix
001297 O2Micro
001298 Mico Electric(shenzhen) Limited
001299 Ktech Telecommunications
00129A IRT Electronics
00129B E2S Electronic Engineering Solutions
00129C Yulinet
00129D First International Computer do Brasil
00129E Surf Communications
00129F RAE Systems
0012A0 NeoMeridian Sdn Bhd
0012A1 BluePacket Communications Co.
0012A2 Vita
0012A3 Trust International B.V.
0012A4 ThingMagic
0012A5 Stargen
0012A6 Dolby Australia
0012A7 ISR Technologies
0012A8 intec GmbH
0012A9 3Com
0012AA IEE
0012AB WiLife
0012AC Ontimetek
0012AD IDS GmbH
0012AE HLS Hard-line Solutions
0012AF Elpro Technologies
0012B0 Efore Oyj (Plc)
0012B1 Dai Nippon Printing Co.
0012B2 Avolites
0012B3 Advance Wireless Technology
0012B4 Work Microwave GmbH
0012B5 Vialta
0012B6 Santa Barbara Infrared
0012B7 PTW Freiburg
0012B8 G2 Microsystems
0012B9 Fusion Digital Technology
0012BA FSI Systems
0012BB Telecommunications Industry Association TR-41 Committee
0012BC Echolab
0012BD Avantec Manufacturing Limited
0012BE Astek
0012BF Arcadyan Technology
0012C0 HotLava Systems
0012C1 Check Point Software Technologies
0012C2 Apex Electronics Factory
0012C3 WIT S.A.
0012C4 Viseon
0012C5 V-Show Technology (China) Co.
0012C6 TGC America
0012C7 Securay Technologiesco.
0012C8 Perfect tech
0012C9 Motorola Mobility
0012CA Mechatronic Brick Aps
0012CB CSS
0012CC Bitatek CO.
0012CD Asem SpA
0012CE Advanced Cybernetics Group
0012CF Accton Technology
0012D0 Gossen-Metrawatt-GmbH
0012D1 Texas Instruments
0012D2 Texas Instruments
0012D3 Zetta Systems
0012D4 Princeton Technology
0012D5 Motion Reality
0012D6 Jiangsu Yitong High-Tech Co.
0012D7 Invento Networks
0012D8 International Games System Co.
0012D9 Cisco Systems
0012DA Cisco Systems
0012DB Ziehl Industrie-elektronik Gmbh + Co KG
0012DC SunCorp Industrial Limited
0012DD Shengqu Information Technology (Shanghai) Co.
0012DE Radio Components Sweden AB
0012DF Novomatic AG
0012E0 Codan Limited
0012E1 Alliant Networks
0012E2 Alaxala Networks
0012E3 Agat-RT
0012E4 Ziehl Industrie-electronik Gmbh + Co KG
0012E5 Time America
0012E6 Spectec Computer CO.
0012E7 Projectek Networking Electronics
0012E8 Fraunhofer IMS
0012E9 Abbey Systems
0012EA Trane
0012EB R2DI
0012EC Movacolor b.v.
0012ED AVG Advanced Technologies
0012EE Sony Ericsson Mobile Communications AB
0012EF OneAccess SA
0012F0 Intel Corporate
0012F1 Ifotec
0012F2 Brocade Communications Systems
0012F3 connectBlue AB
0012F4 Belco International Co.
0012F5 Imarda New Zealand Limited
0012F6 MDK Co.
0012F7 Xiamen Xinglian Electronics Co.
0012F8 WNI Resources
0012F9 Uryu Seisaku
0012FA THX
0012FB Samsung Electronics
0012FC Planet System Co.
0012FD Optimus IC S.A.
0012FE Lenovo Mobile Communication Technology
0012FF Lely Industries N.V.
001300 It-factory
001301 IronGate S.L.
001302 Intel Corporate
001303 GateConnect Technologies GmbH
001304 Flaircomm Technologies Co.
001305 Epicom
001306 Always On Wireless
001307 Paravirtual
001308 Nuvera Fuel Cells
001309 Ocean Broadband Networks
00130A Nortel
00130B Mextal B.V.
00130C HF System
00130D Galileo Avionica
00130E Focusrite Audio Engineering Limited
00130F Egemen Bilgisayar Muh San ve Tic STI
001310 Cisco-Linksys
001311 Arris International
001312 Amedia Networks
001313 GuangZhou Post & Telecom Equipment
001314 Asiamajor
001315 Sony Computer Entertainment,
001316 L-S-B Broadcast Technologies GmbH
001317 GN Netcom as
001318 Dgstation Co.
001319 Cisco Systems
00131A Cisco Systems
00131B BeCell Innovations
00131C LiteTouch
00131D Scanvaegt International A/S
00131E Peiker acustic GmbH & Co. KG
00131F NxtPhase T&D
001320 Intel Corporate
001321 Hewlett-Packard Company
001322 DAQ Electronics
001323 Cap Co.
001324 Schneider Electric Ultra Terminal
001325 Cortina Systems
001326 ECM Systems
001327 Data Acquisitions limited
001328 Westech Korea,
001329 Vsst Co.
00132A Sitronics Telecom Solutions
00132B Phoenix Digital
00132C MAZ Brandenburg GmbH
00132D iWise Communications
00132E ITian Coporation
00132F Interactek
001330 Euro Protection Surveillance
001331 CellPoint Connect
001332 Beijing Topsec Network Security Technology Co.
001333 BaudTec
001334 Arkados
001335 VS Industry Berhad
001336 Tianjin 712 Communication Broadcasting co.
001337 Orient Power Home Network
001338 Fresenius-vial
001339 El-me AG
00133A VadaTech
00133B Speed Dragon Multimedia Limited
00133C Quintron Systems
00133D Micro Memory Curtiss Wright Co
00133E MetaSwitch
00133F Eppendorf Instrumente GmbH
001340 AD.EL s.r.l.
001341 Shandong New Beiyang Information Technology Co.
001342 Vision Research
001343 Matsushita Electronic Components (Europe) GmbH
001344 Fargo Electronics
001345 Eaton
001346 D-Link
001347 BlueTree Wireless Data
001348 Artila Electronics Co.
001349 ZyXEL Communications
00134A Engim
00134B ToGoldenNet Technology
00134C YDT Technology International
00134D IPC systems
00134E Valox Systems
00134F Tranzeo Wireless Technologies
001350 Silver Spring Networks
001351 Niles Audio
001352 Naztec
001353 Hydac Filtertechnik Gmbh
001354 Zcomax Technologies
001355 Tomen Cyber-business Solutions
001356 Flir Radiation Gmbh
001357 Soyal Technology Co.
001358 Realm Systems
001359 ProTelevision Technologies A/S
00135A Project T&E Limited
00135B PanelLink Cinema
00135C OnSite Systems
00135D Nttpc Communications
00135E Eab/rwi/k
00135F Cisco Systems
001360 Cisco Systems
001361 Biospace Co.
001362 ShinHeung Precision Co.
001363 Verascape
001364 Paradigm Technology.
001365 Nortel
001366 Neturity Technologies
001367 Narayon. Co.
001368 Maersk Data Defence
001369 Honda Electron Co.
00136A Hach Lange SA
00136B E-tec
00136C TomTom
00136D Tentaculus AB
00136E Techmetro
00136F PacketMotion
001370 Nokia Danmark A/S
001371 Motorola Mobility
001372 Dell
001373 BLwave Electronics Co.
001374 Atheros Communications
001375 American Security Products Co.
001376 Tabor Electronics
001377 Samsung Electronics CO.
001378 Qsan Technology
001379 Ponder Information Industries
00137A Netvox Technology Co.
00137B Movon
00137C Kaicom co.
00137D Dynalab
00137E CorEdge Networks
00137F Cisco Systems
001380 Cisco Systems
001381 Chips & Systems
001382 Cetacea Networks
001383 Application Technologies and Engineering Research Laboratory
001384 Advanced Motion Controls
001385 Add-On Technology Co.
001386 ABB/Totalflow
001387 27M Technologies AB
001388 WiMedia Alliance
001389 Redes de Telefona Mvil S.A.
00138A Qingdao Goertek Electronics Co.
00138B Phantom Technologies
00138C Kumyoung.Co.Ltd
00138D Kinghold
00138E Foab Elektronik AB
00138F Asiarock Incorporation
001390 Termtek Computer Co.
001391 Ouen Co.
001392 Ruckus Wireless
001393 Panta Systems
001394 Infohand Co.
001395 congatec AG
001396 Acbel Polytech
001397 Xsigo Systems
001398 TrafficSim Co.
001399 Stac
00139A K-ubique ID
00139B ioIMAGE
00139C Exavera Technologies
00139D Marvell Hispana S.L.
00139E Ciara Technologies
00139F Electronics Design Services, Co.
0013A0 Algosystem Co.
0013A1 Crow Electronic Engeneering
0013A2 MaxStream
0013A3 Siemens Com CPE Devices
0013A4 KeyEye Communications
0013A5 General Solutions
0013A6 Extricom
0013A7 Battelle Memorial Institute
0013A8 Tanisys Technology
0013A9 Sony
0013AA ALS & TEC
0013AB Telemotive AG
0013AC Sunmyung Electronics Co.
0013AD Sendo
0013AE Radiance Technologies
0013AF Numa Technology
0013B0 Jablotron
0013B1 Intelligent Control Systems (Asia) Pte
0013B2 Carallon Limited
0013B3 Ecom Communications Technology Co.
0013B4 Appear TV
0013B5 Wavesat
0013B6 Sling Media
0013B7 Scantech ID
0013B8 RyCo Electronic Systems Limited
0013B9 BM SPA
0013BA ReadyLinks
0013BB Smartvue
0013BC Artimi
0013BD Hymatom SA
0013BE Virtual Conexions
0013BF Media System Planning
0013C0 Trix Tecnologia Ltda.
0013C1 Asoka USA
0013C2 Wacom Co.
0013C3 Cisco Systems
0013C4 Cisco Systems
0013C5 Lightron Fiber-optic Devices
0013C6 OpenGear
0013C7 Ionos Co.
0013C8 Pirelli Broadband Solutions S.p.a.
0013C9 Beyond Achieve Enterprises
0013CA Pico Digital
0013CB Zenitel Norway AS
0013CC Tall Maple Systems
0013CD MTI co.
0013CE Intel Corporate
0013CF 4Access Communications
0013D0 t+ Medical
0013D1 Kirk Telecom A/S
0013D2 Page Iberica
0013D3 Micro-star International CO.
0013D4 Asustek Computer
0013D5 RuggedCom
0013D6 TII Network Technologies
0013D7 Spidcom Technologies SA
0013D8 Princeton Instruments
0013D9 Matrix Product Development
0013DA Diskware Co.
0013DB Shoei Electric Co.
0013DC Ibtek
0013DD Abbott Diagnostics
0013DE Adapt4
0013DF Ryvor
0013E0 Murata Manufacturing Co.
0013E1 Iprobe AB
0013E2 GeoVision
0013E3 CoVi Technologies
0013E4 Yangjae Systems
0013E5 Tenosys
0013E6 Technolution
0013E7 Halcro
0013E8 Intel Corporate
0013E9 VeriWave
0013EA Kamstrup A/S
0013EB Sysmaster
0013EC Sunbay Software AG
0013ED Psia
0013EE JBX Designs
0013EF Kingjon Digital Technology Co.
0013F0 Wavefront Semiconductor
0013F1 Amod Technology Co.
0013F2 Klas
0013F3 Giga-byte Communications
0013F4 Psitek (Pty)
0013F5 Akimbi Systems
0013F6 Cintech
0013F7 SMC Networks
0013F8 Dex Security Solutions
0013F9 Cavera Systems
0013FA LifeSize Communications
0013FB RKC Instrument
0013FC SiCortex
0013FD Nokia Danmark A/S
0013FE Grandtec Electronic
0013FF Dage-MTI of MC
001400 Minerva Korea CO.
001401 Rivertree Networks
001402 kk-electronic a/s
001403 Renasis
001404 Motorola Mobility
001405 OpenIB
001406 Go Networks
001407 Sperian Protection Instrumentation
001408 Eka Systems
001409 Magneti Marelli S.E. S.p.a.
00140A Wepio Co.
00140B First International Computer
00140C GKB Cctv CO.
00140D Nortel
00140E Nortel
00140F Federal State Unitary Enterprise Leningrad R&D Institute of
001410 Suzhou Keda Technology CO.
001411 Deutschmann Automation GmbH & Co. KG
001412 S-TEC electronics AG
001413 Trebing & Himstedt Prozessautomation GmbH & Co. KG
001414 Jumpnode Systems
001415 Intec Automation
001416 Scosche Industries
001417 RSE Informations Technologie GmbH
001418 C4Line
001419 Sidsa
00141A Deicy
00141B Cisco Systems
00141C Cisco Systems
00141D Lust Antriebstechnik GmbH
00141E P.A. Semi
00141F SunKwang Electronics Co.
001420 G-Links networking company
001421 Total Wireless Technologies Pte.
001422 Dell
001423 J-S Co. Neurocom
001424 Merry Electrics CO.
001425 Galactic Computing
001426 NL Technology
001427 JazzMutant
001428 Vocollect
001429 V Center Technologies Co.
00142A Elitegroup Computer System Co.
00142B Edata Communication
00142C Koncept International
00142D Toradex AG
00142E 77 Elektronika Kft.
00142F WildPackets
001430 ViPowER
001431 PDL Electronics
001432 Tarallax Wireless
001433 Empower Technologies(Canada)
001434 Keri Systems
001435 CityCom
001436 Qwerty Elektronik AB
001437 GSTeletech Co.
001438 Hewlett-Packard Company
001439 Blonder Tongue Laboratories
00143A Raytalk International SRL
00143B Sensovation AG
00143C Rheinmetall Canada
00143D Aevoe
00143E AirLink Communications
00143F Hotway Technology
001440 Atomic
001441 Innovation Sound Technology Co.
001442 Atto
001443 Consultronics Europe
001444 Grundfos Electronics
001445 Telefon-Gradnja d.o.o.
001446 SuperVision Solutions
001447 Boaz
001448 Inventec Multimedia & Telecom
001449 Sichuan Changhong Electric
00144A Taiwan Thick-Film Ind.
00144B Hifn
00144C General Meters
00144D Intelligent Systems
00144E Srisa
00144F Oracle
001450 Heim Systems GmbH
001451 Apple Computer
001452 Calculex
001453 Advantech Technologies Co.
001454 Symwave
001455 Coder Electronics
001456 Edge Products
001457 T-vips AS
001458 HS Automatic ApS
001459 Moram Co.
00145A Neratec AG
00145B SeekerNet
00145C Intronics B.V.
00145D WJ Communications
00145E IBM
00145F Aditec CO.
001460 Kyocera Wireless
001461 Corona
001462 Digiwell Technology
001463 Idcs N.V.
001464 Cryptosoft
001465 Novo Nordisk A/S
001466 Kleinhenz Elektronik GmbH
001467 ArrowSpan
001468 CelPlan International
001469 Cisco Systems
00146A Cisco Systems
00146B Anagran
00146C Netgear
00146D RF Technologies
00146E H. Stoll GmbH & Co. KG
00146F Kohler Co
001470 Prokom Software SA
001471 Eastern Asia Technology Limited
001472 China Broadband Wireless IP Standard Group
001473 Bookham
001474 K40 Electronics
001475 Wiline Networks
001476 MultiCom Industries Limited
001477 Nertec
001478 Shenzhen Tp-link Technologies Co.
001479 NEC Magnus Communications
00147A Eubus GmbH
00147B Iteris
00147C 3Com
00147D Aeon Digital International
00147E InnerWireless
00147F Thomson Telecom Belgium
001480 Hitachi-LG Data Storage Korea
001481 Multilink
001482 GoBackTV
001483 eXS
001484 Cermate Technologies
001485 Giga-Byte
001486 Echo Digital Audio
001487 American Technology Integrators
001488 Akorri
001489 B15402100 - Jandei
00148A Elin Ebg Traction Gmbh
00148B Globo Electronic GmbH & Co. KG
00148C Fortress Technologies
00148D Cubic Defense Simulation Systems
00148E Tele Power
00148F Protronic (Far East)
001490 ASP
001491 Daniels Electronics
001492 Liteon, Mobile Media Solution SBU
001493 Systimax Solutions
001494 ESU AG
001495 2Wire
001496 Phonic
001497 Zhiyuan Eletronics Co.
001498 Viking Design Technology
001499 Helicomm
00149A Motorola Mobility
00149B Nokota Communications
00149C HF Company
00149D Sound ID
00149E UbONE Co.
00149F System and Chips
0014A0 Accsense
0014A1 Synchronous Communication
0014A2 Core Micro Systems
0014A3 Vitelec BV
0014A4 Hon Hai Precision Ind. Co.
0014A5 Gemtek Technology Co.
0014A6 Teranetics
0014A7 Nokia Danmark A/S
0014A8 Cisco Systems
0014A9 Cisco Systems
0014AA Ashly Audio
0014AB Senhai Electronic Technology Co.
0014AC Bountiful WiFi
0014AD Gassner Wiege- u. Metechnik GmbH
0014AE Wizlogics Co.
0014AF Datasym
0014B0 Naeil Community
0014B1 Avitec AB
0014B2 mCubelogics
0014B3 CoreStar International
0014B4 General Dynamics United Kingdom
0014B5 Physiometrix
0014B6 Enswer Technology
0014B7 AR Infotek
0014B8 Hill-Rom
0014B9 Mstar Semiconductor
0014BA Carvers SA de CV
0014BB Open Interface North America
0014BC Synectic Telecom Exports PVT.
0014BD incNETWORKS
0014BE Wink communication technologyLTD
0014BF Cisco-Linksys
0014C0 Symstream Technology Group
0014C1 U.S. Robotics
0014C2 Hewlett-Packard Company
0014C3 Seagate Technology
0014C4 Vitelcom Mobile Technology
0014C5 Alive Technologies
0014C6 Quixant
0014C7 Nortel
0014C8 Contemporary Research
0014C9 Brocade Communications Systems
0014CA Key Radio Systems Limited
0014CB LifeSync
0014CC Zetec
0014CD DigitalZone Co.
0014CE NF
0014CF Invisio Communications
0014D0 BTI Systems
0014D1 Trendnet
0014D2 Kyuki
0014D3 Sepsa
0014D4 K Technology
0014D5 Datang Telecom Technology CO. , LCD,Optical Communication Br
0014D6 Jeongmin Electronics Co.
0014D7 Datastore Technology
0014D8 bio-logic SA
0014D9 IP Fabrics
0014DA Huntleigh Healthcare
0014DB Elma Trenew Electronic GmbH
0014DC Communication System Design & Manufacturing (csdm)
0014DD Covergence
0014DE Sage Instruments
0014DF HI-P Tech
0014E0 LET'S
0014E1 Data Display AG
0014E2 datacom systems
0014E3 mm-lab GmbH
0014E4 Integral Technologies
0014E5 Alticast
0014E6 AIM Infrarotmodule GmbH
0014E7 Stolinx
0014E8 Motorola Mobility
0014E9 Nortech International
0014EA S Digm (Safe Paradigm)
0014EB AwarePoint
0014EC Acro Telecom
0014ED Airak
0014EE Western Digital Technologies
0014EF TZero Technologies
0014F0 Business Security OL AB
0014F1 Cisco Systems
0014F2 Cisco Systems
0014F3 ViXS Systems
0014F4 DekTec Digital Video B.V.
0014F5 OSI Security Devices
0014F6 Juniper Networks
0014F7 Crevis
0014F8 Scientific Atlanta
0014F9 Vantage Controls
0014FA AsGa S.A.
0014FB Technical Solutions
0014FC Extandon
0014FD Thecus Technology
0014FE Artech Electronics
0014FF Precise Automation
001500 Intel Corporate
001501 LexBox