Skip to content
New issue

Have a question about this project? Sign up for a free GitHub account to open an issue and contact its maintainers and the community.

By clicking “Sign up for GitHub”, you agree to our terms of service and privacy statement. We’ll occasionally send you account related emails.

Already on GitHub? Sign in to your account

Issue regarding Fire Insignia #48

ArchieSafford opened this issue May 14, 2019 · 2 comments


None yet
2 participants
Copy link

commented May 14, 2019

The Fire Car Insignia seems to have an issue regarding it's els, the gui appears as normal however the ELS (Lights and Sirens) fail to work when requested.


This comment has been minimized.

Copy link

commented May 14, 2019

Issue-Label Bot is automatically applying the label bug to this issue, with a confidence of 0.97. Please mark this comment with 👍 or 👎 to give our bot feedback!

Links: app homepage, dashboard and code for this bot.

@issue-label-bot issue-label-bot bot added the bug label May 14, 2019


This comment has been minimized.

Copy link

commented May 18, 2019

Its not only the insignia its all the cars

Sign up for free to join this conversation on GitHub. Already have an account? Sign in to comment
You can’t perform that action at this time.