Skip to content
New issue

Have a question about this project? Sign up for a free GitHub account to open an issue and contact its maintainers and the community.

By clicking “Sign up for GitHub”, you agree to our terms of service and privacy statement. We’ll occasionally send you account related emails.

Already on GitHub? Sign in to your account

Hit illegal stop at address C55D:0C on Donkey Kong (World) (Rev A) (SGB Enhanced) #791

Cibomatto2002 opened this issue Jul 11, 2017 · 0 comments


Copy link

@Cibomatto2002 Cibomatto2002 commented Jul 11, 2017

I was trying out the rewind and got this error it does not happen all the time.
capture1-11-2017-2 06 54 am7-10-2017-7 47 44 pm

Sign up for free to join this conversation on GitHub. Already have an account? Sign in to comment
None yet
Linked pull requests

Successfully merging a pull request may close this issue.

None yet
2 participants