New issue

Have a question about this project? Sign up for a free GitHub account to open an issue and contact its maintainers and the community.

By clicking “Sign up for GitHub”, you agree to our terms of service and privacy statement. We’ll occasionally send you account related emails.

Already on GitHub? Sign in to your account

前台订单详情页面订单号部分有瑕疵,如订单号: #%s #1037 #140

Closed
mycncart opened this Issue Nov 10, 2017 · 0 comments

Comments

Projects
None yet
1 participant
@mycncart
Owner

mycncart commented Nov 10, 2017

No description provided.

mycncart pushed a commit that referenced this issue Nov 17, 2017

@mycncart mycncart closed this Nov 17, 2017

Sign up for free to join this conversation on GitHub. Already have an account? Sign in to comment