Skip to content
Permalink
Branch: master
Find file Copy path
Find file Copy path
Fetching contributors…
Cannot retrieve contributors at this time
13 lines (13 sloc) 284 Bytes
---
alias: 'Sun Up'
hide_entity: true
trigger:
- platform: numeric_state
entity_id: sun.sun
value_template: '{{ state.attributes.elevation }}'
above: 2
action:
- service: input_select.select_option
data:
entity_id: input_select.light_scene
option: None
You can’t perform that action at this time.