Search buttons do not line up with search text boxes #616

Closed
onyxfish opened this Issue Apr 11, 2012 · 0 comments

Projects

None yet

1 participant

@onyxfish
PANDA Project member

No description provided.

@onyxfish onyxfish closed this in 21a665a May 25, 2012
Sign up for free to join this conversation on GitHub. Already have an account? Sign in to comment