Skip to content
New issue

Have a question about this project? Sign up for a free GitHub account to open an issue and contact its maintainers and the community.

By clicking “Sign up for GitHub”, you agree to our terms of service and privacy statement. We’ll occasionally send you account related emails.

Already on GitHub? Sign in to your account

vehicles don't use blinkers when parking #5126

Closed
zsambokiandras opened this issue Jan 30, 2019 · 1 comment

Comments

@zsambokiandras
Copy link

commented Jan 30, 2019

The vehicles don't use blinkers when they approach to stop at, or when they want to leave roadside parking along their route.

@namdre namdre self-assigned this Jan 30, 2019

@namdre

This comment has been minimized.

Copy link
Contributor

commented Jan 30, 2019

funny, how nobody noticed this until now.

Sign up for free to join this conversation on GitHub. Already have an account? Sign in to comment
Projects
None yet
2 participants
You can’t perform that action at this time.