Repository navigation
Releases: ahappypie/builderkit
Releases · ahappypie/builderkit
Release list
kit 0.0.3
Builder Kit 2026.10.0
Builder Kit Darwin flake artifact for 2026.10.0.
Builder Kit 2026.09.0
Builder Kit Darwin flake artifact for 2026.09.0.
Builder Kit 2026.08.0
Builder Kit Darwin flake artifact for 2026.08.0.